Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

The Tour of The National Forest Sportive 2013

05 Sun

May
Loughborough
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1 07:33:32 Neil Ackland Bronze 00:00:00 21.17 km/h View Results
2 05:59:59 Derek Adams 00:00:00 16.67 km/h View Results
3 02:09:29 John Adey Silver 00:00:00 20.85 km/h View Results
4 06:55:35 Simon Aldcroft Bronze 00:00:00 23.10 km/h View Results
507 04:15:53 Richard Alexander Bronze 00:00:00 23.45 km/h View Results
5 04:17:07 Eddie Allen Bronze Redmon CC 00:00:00 23.34 km/h View Results
6 04:17:07 John Allen Bronze Redmon CC 00:00:00 23.34 km/h View Results
7 06:31:08 Maria Allen 00:00:00 15.34 km/h View Results
9 07:10:19 Mick Anderson Bronze 00:00:00 22.31 km/h View Results
10 04:23:12 John Arlott Bronze Leicester Forest CC 00:00:00 22.80 km/h View Results
12 05:43:05 Simon Ashcroft Packington Pie Eaters 00:00:00 17.49 km/h View Results
13 02:18:07 Robert Ashton Silver 00:00:00 19.55 km/h View Results
14 04:39:36 Richard Atkins Bronze Velo Club Rutland 00:00:00 21.46 km/h View Results
15 04:37:23 Adam Austin Bronze 00:00:00 21.63 km/h View Results
16 07:03:05 Richard Avery Bronze 00:00:00 22.69 km/h View Results
467 04:24:22 Steve Bailey Bronze 00:00:00 22.70 km/h View Results
17 02:05:42 Lawrence Ball Gold 00:00:00 21.48 km/h View Results
18 05:32:13 Nigel Bamber 00:00:00 18.06 km/h View Results
19 05:32:07 Philip Bamber 00:00:00 18.07 km/h View Results
484 04:11:14 Kevin Bannister Bronze 00:00:00 23.88 km/h View Results
20 05:32:28 Robin Barber MVH Tri Club 00:00:00 18.05 km/h View Results
21 07:57:53 Lisa Barge Burntwood Triathlon Club 00:00:00 20.09 km/h View Results
23 02:18:25 Bernadette Barker Silver 00:00:00 19.51 km/h View Results
24 01:42:44 Jacob Barker Gold 00:00:00 26.28 km/h View Results
25 02:06:17 Paul Barker Gold 00:00:00 21.38 km/h View Results
22 05:17:19 Adam Barker Leicester Forest CC 00:00:00 18.91 km/h View Results
26 03:46:58 James Barnett Silver Team JB 00:00:00 26.44 km/h View Results
27 03:58:16 Joe Barnett Silver Team JB 00:00:00 25.18 km/h View Results
28 03:39:53 Joel Barnett Silver 00:00:00 27.29 km/h View Results
29 03:58:16 John Barnett Silver 00:00:00 25.18 km/h View Results
30 02:10:12 Paul Barrowcliffe Silver 00:00:00 20.74 km/h View Results
31 02:10:14 Steven Barrowcliffe Silver Leicester Forest CC 00:00:00 20.73 km/h View Results
32 04:52:09 Chris Barson Bronze 00:00:00 20.54 km/h View Results
262 06:09:52 Andy Barton Silver 00:00:00 25.96 km/h View Results
33 05:43:01 Stuart Batchelor 50 Sports 00:00:00 17.49 km/h View Results
34 05:41:13 David Bates Gold 00:00:00 28.13 km/h View Results
35 18:47:46 Steve Baxter 00:00:00 5.32 km/h View Results
37 07:00:13 Jack Beavis Bronze Beeston Cycling Club 00:00:00 22.85 km/h View Results
38 04:54:50 Thomas Bee Bronze 00:00:00 20.35 km/h View Results
40 02:02:25 Lucy Bemand Gold 4 Life Triathlon Club 00:00:00 22.06 km/h View Results
41 02:02:26 Scott Bemand Gold 00:00:00 22.05 km/h View Results
513 01:51:27 David Bennett Gold 00:00:00 24.23 km/h View Results
42 06:32:35 David Bentley Silver 00:00:00 24.45 km/h View Results
43 07:29:53 Ian Beresford Bronze 00:00:00 21.34 km/h View Results
44 02:01:08 John Bide Gold LincolnTri 00:00:00 22.29 km/h View Results
45 01:51:04 Gregory Bird Gold 00:00:00 24.31 km/h View Results
46 05:43:47 Tom Bird Gold Leicestershire Road Club 00:00:00 27.92 km/h View Results
47 04:37:34 Alex Blackburn Bronze Loughborough Students CC 00:00:00 21.62 km/h View Results
48 05:02:01 Steve Bloor Bronze 00:00:00 19.87 km/h View Results
49 04:48:46 Stephen Blowfield Bronze 00:00:00 20.78 km/h View Results