Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

The Tour of the National Forest Autumn Challenge 2016

02 Sun Oct
Loughborough
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1794 06:47:01 Jeremy Allard Bronze 08:22:51 23.59 km/h View Results
1796 03:26:10 Graham Bailey Bronze 09:05:01 18.92 km/h View Results
1798 04:05:24 Roger Beaven Silver 08:45:01 24.45 km/h View Results
1800 04:55:03 Tim Benson Bronze 08:40:42 20.34 km/h View Results
1802 03:20:32 James Bentley Gold 08:18:04 29.92 km/h View Results
1801 03:54:03 David Bentley Silver 08:18:04 25.64 km/h View Results
1803 06:22:45 Kris Betteridge Silver 08:18:06 25.08 km/h View Results
1804 04:44:38 Matt Billiard Bronze 09:08:16 21.08 km/h View Results
1805 06:52:36 Oliver Bird Bronze 08:11:50 23.27 km/h View Results
1806 05:52:58 Felicity Bone Finisher 08:49:30 17.00 km/h View Results
1807 05:52:59 Timothy Booth Finisher 08:49:28 17.00 km/h View Results
1808 04:34:46 Erik Borg Bronze 08:38:23 21.84 km/h View Results
1809 05:24:16 Chris Bosworth Finisher 08:26:06 18.50 km/h View Results
1810 05:24:14 Mike Bosworth Finisher 08:26:07 18.51 km/h View Results
1811 05:57:14 Andy Botham Silver 08:07:45 26.87 km/h View Results
1812 07:20:53 Dave Botham Bronze 08:17:26 21.77 km/h View Results
1813 05:22:22 Francis Breen Finisher 08:40:42 18.61 km/h View Results
1815 05:48:07 Elsa Bromhall Finisher 08:38:32 17.24 km/h View Results
1816 06:03:01 Craig Brown Finisher 08:24:56 16.53 km/h View Results
1818 04:43:01 Bertrand Bru Bronze 09:37:02 21.20 km/h View Results
257 05:03:40 John Bruce Finisher 09:09:13 12.84 km/h View Results
1821 05:09:50 Mike Burns Bronze 08:46:19 19.37 km/h View Results
1822 08:29:14 Matthew Bushell Finisher 08:48:35 18.85 km/h View Results
1824 05:48:44 Ashley Carreras Finisher 08:20:56 17.21 km/h View Results
597 06:36:00 James Carver Silver 08:45:00 24.24 km/h View Results
1826 08:48:49 Hannah Cheyney Finisher 08:46:19 18.15 km/h View Results
1827 06:50:35 Simon Cole Bronze 08:46:19 23.38 km/h View Results
1828 03:35:03 Alec Collinson Finisher 09:04:56 18.14 km/h View Results
1829 04:05:19 Phil Collinson Finisher 09:04:57 15.90 km/h View Results
1830 04:42:21 Richard Corbin Bronze 08:19:25 21.25 km/h View Results
1831 03:47:42 Daniel Czyzyk Silver 08:46:27 26.35 km/h View Results
1832 07:23:01 Philip Da Forno Bronze 08:04:11 21.67 km/h View Results
565 02:43:33 Phill Davies Bronze 08:44:52 23.85 km/h View Results
1833 07:55:06 John Davies Finisher 08:41:31 20.21 km/h View Results
1834 03:11:02 Chris Davis Bronze 08:52:27 20.42 km/h View Results
1835 05:13:16 Chris Dawkins Finisher 08:52:38 19.15 km/h View Results
1836 08:46:32 Paul Dewick Finisher 08:48:32 18.23 km/h View Results
1838 05:00:08 Neil Dixon Bronze 09:27:24 19.99 km/h View Results
1839 06:50:40 Chris Douglas Bronze 08:05:11 23.38 km/h View Results
1840 02:27:56 John Duffield-Moore Bronze 08:48:34 26.36 km/h View Results
1842 03:39:29 Helen Edmond Finisher 09:36:41 17.77 km/h View Results
1843 03:39:29 Mark Edmond Finisher 09:36:42 17.77 km/h View Results
1847 07:00:49 Adam Fairbrother Bronze 08:48:24 22.81 km/h View Results
607 04:44:57 Mary Falks Bronze 09:08:12 21.06 km/h View Results
573 04:44:49 Terry Faulks Bronze 09:08:13 21.07 km/h View Results
573 04:44:49 Terry Faulks Bronze 09:08:13 21.07 km/h View Results
1848 05:27:45 Lee Ferguson Finisher 09:10:20 18.31 km/h View Results
1849 04:51:10 Paul Fincham Bronze 08:19:24 20.61 km/h View Results
1850 06:36:24 Adam Flowers Silver 08:48:23 24.22 km/h View Results
1851 06:44:29 Carl Friskney Bronze