Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2022

15 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1537 02:05:59 Neil Death Finisher 09:11:48 31.91 km/h View Results
1617 02:06:00 Tony Vale Finisher 09:11:45 31.90 km/h View Results
1584 02:06:02 Richard Pears Finisher 09:11:46 31.90 km/h View Results
1622 02:19:42 James Wearn Finisher 08:31:27 28.78 km/h View Results
2192 02:32:48 Marcus Warwick Finisher 09:17:11 26.31 km/h View Results
2182 02:35:16 Ian Hutson Finisher 08:01:45 25.89 km/h View Results
2186 02:35:18 Dan Loveday Finisher 08:01:46 25.89 km/h View Results
1600 02:42:04 Kyle Seager Finisher 08:52:04 24.80 km/h View Results
1551 02:42:05 Mark Girling Finisher 08:52:05 24.80 km/h View Results
2193 02:44:53 Eric Waterman Finisher 08:46:56 24.38 km/h View Results
1554 02:45:21 Geoff Gritton Finisher 08:46:56 24.31 km/h View Results
1627 02:46:19 Lucy Wright Finisher 09:11:03 24.17 km/h View Results
1603 02:50:09 Chris Servant Finisher 09:06:02 23.63 km/h View Results
1567 02:54:47 Andy Longley Finisher 08:47:03 23.00 km/h View Results
2075 02:54:53 Phillip Crookes Finisher 08:49:57 22.99 km/h View Results
1516 02:58:09 Andy Blackburn Finisher 08:34:03 22.57 km/h View Results
1538 02:59:27 Sam Dellbridge Finisher 08:43:15 22.40 km/h View Results
2085 02:59:38 Ian Mcalpine Finisher 09:00:49 22.38 km/h View Results
1544 02:59:51 Richard Fish Finisher 08:49:56 22.35 km/h View Results
1587 02:59:52 Nick Pringle Finisher 08:49:55 22.35 km/h View Results
1504 03:02:24 David Woollard Finisher 08:19:39 34.21 km/h View Results
1591 03:03:16 Marthinus Robbertse Finisher 08:08:18 21.94 km/h View Results
2177 03:03:55 Simon Fraser Finisher 09:11:14 21.86 km/h View Results
2187 03:03:56 David Magruder Finisher 09:11:13 21.86 km/h View Results
2176 03:04:01 Ian Fletcher Finisher 09:11:08 21.85 km/h View Results
1543 03:04:19 Emily Ferrelly Finisher 09:03:38 21.81 km/h View Results
1623 03:04:19 Harley Wenman Finisher 09:03:39 21.81 km/h View Results
1521 03:04:33 Matthew Bullock Finisher 08:49:57 21.78 km/h View Results
1586 03:04:34 Karen Prime Finisher 08:54:49 21.78 km/h View Results
2184 03:06:12 Martin Kelleway Finisher 08:36:21 21.59 km/h View Results
2215 03:06:26 Peter Abery Finisher 08:46:56 21.56 km/h View Results
1628 03:06:37 Steven Wright Finisher 09:11:03 21.54 km/h View Results
1576 03:07:02 Sarah Norman Finisher 08:34:03 21.49 km/h View Results
2089 03:07:15 Josepine Rosier Finisher 08:52:00 21.47 km/h View Results
2171 03:07:16 Sue Chittock Finisher 08:51:59 21.47 km/h View Results
2076 03:08:48 Gareth Davies Finisher 09:08:34 21.29 km/h View Results
2026 03:10:38 Nigel Bulmer Finisher 08:15:57 32.73 km/h View Results
1594 03:11:21 Sharon Robinson-Calver Finisher 08:49:53 21.01 km/h View Results
2093 03:11:21 Jeremy Williamson Finisher 08:49:54 21.01 km/h View Results
2212 03:11:32 Andy Wharmby Finisher 08:46:56 20.99 km/h View Results
1601 03:12:56 Graham Self Finisher 08:38:20 20.84 km/h View Results
1550 03:12:59 Ian Gillies Finisher 08:38:18 20.83 km/h View Results
1193 03:12:59 Craig Hoines Finisher 08:38:18 32.33 km/h View Results
1602 03:13:01 Jonathan Self Finisher 08:38:18 20.83 km/h View Results
1619 03:13:04 Mark Waine Finisher 08:36:12 20.82 km/h View Results
1520 03:13:05 Bruce Bradley Finisher 08:36:11 20.82 km/h View Results
2079 03:13:45 Jonathan Hills Finisher 09:25:36 20.75 km/h View Results
1624 03:13:46 Lucy Woods Finisher 09:25:34 20.75 km/h View Results
1620 03:14:15 Kevin Ward Finisher 09:11:06 20.69 km/h View Results
1579 03:14:17 Alan Oliver Finisher 09:11:05 20.69 km/h View Results