Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

The Tour of The National Forest Autumn Challenge Sportive 2014

05 Sun Oct
Loughborough
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1077 06:19:28 David Silver 00:00:00 25.30 km/h View Results
902 06:25:07 Ian Adams Silver VC Long Eaton 00:00:00 24.93 km/h View Results
903 03:52:04 Josh Adams Silver 00:00:00 25.85 km/h View Results
901 05:56:29 Derek Adams 00:00:00 16.83 km/h View Results
904 04:09:38 Dale Ager Bronze 00:00:00 24.04 km/h View Results
905 07:43:26 David Alexander 00:00:00 20.71 km/h View Results
907 04:59:56 Martin Allen Gold 00:00:00 32.01 km/h View Results
908 02:50:38 Martin Almey Bronze 00:00:00 22.86 km/h View Results
909 06:04:27 Guy Anderson Silver 00:00:00 26.34 km/h View Results
910 03:47:27 John Arlott Silver Leicester Forest CC 00:00:00 26.38 km/h View Results
911 07:43:26 Alistair Armstrong-Brown 00:00:00 20.71 km/h View Results
912 05:04:16 Max Armstrong-Brown Bronze 00:00:00 19.72 km/h View Results
913 04:23:44 Martin Ashby Bronze 00:00:00 22.75 km/h View Results
915 04:40:13 John Aston Bronze 00:00:00 21.41 km/h View Results
914 02:50:38 James Aston Bronze 00:00:00 22.86 km/h View Results
916 05:42:46 Fiona-May Aylward Gold 00:00:00 28.01 km/h View Results
919 04:42:16 Neil Bailey Bronze 00:00:00 21.26 km/h View Results
918 04:44:06 James Bailey Bronze 00:00:00 21.12 km/h View Results
917 05:00:39 Gary Bailey Bronze 00:00:00 19.96 km/h View Results
1415 06:12:32 Nick Baker Silver 00:00:00 25.77 km/h View Results
920 06:04:05 Tom Balmer Silver 00:00:00 26.37 km/h View Results
922 04:15:15 Paul Barker Bronze 00:00:00 23.51 km/h View Results
921 03:31:33 Bernadette Barker 00:00:00 18.44 km/h View Results
923 05:07:36 Jason Barratt Bronze 00:00:00 19.51 km/h View Results
924 05:08:02 Andrew Bass Bronze 00:00:00 19.48 km/h View Results
925 02:51:22 Mark Bassett Gold 00:00:00 35.01 km/h View Results
926 04:42:04 Tyler Batchford Gold 00:00:00 34.03 km/h View Results
927 04:32:13 Lloyd Batey Bronze 00:00:00 22.04 km/h View Results
928 06:06:54 Rachel Bazire 00:00:00 16.35 km/h View Results
929 03:39:25 Hayden Beaverstock 00:00:00 17.77 km/h View Results
930 03:44:59 Jonathan Beaverstock 00:00:00 17.33 km/h View Results
932 05:54:22 Richard Bell Silver Leicester Forest CC 00:00:00 27.09 km/h View Results
931 06:18:30 Iain Bell Silver 00:00:00 25.36 km/h View Results
935 03:54:15 James Bentley Silver Leicester Forest CC 00:00:00 25.61 km/h View Results
934 03:55:00 David Bentley Silver 00:00:00 25.53 km/h View Results
936 03:04:41 Caroline Beresford Bronze 00:00:00 21.12 km/h View Results
937 02:52:29 Matt Billiard Bronze 00:00:00 22.61 km/h View Results
1412 04:22:26 James Birch Bronze 00:00:00 22.86 km/h View Results
940 05:38:30 Lucy Bird 00:00:00 17.73 km/h View Results
941 05:08:32 Richard Bishop Bronze 00:00:00 19.45 km/h View Results
942 05:15:01 Michael Black 00:00:00 19.05 km/h View Results
943 04:27:58 Paul Blades Bronze 00:00:00 22.39 km/h View Results
944 04:18:22 Sherrie Boffey Cycle Wright Cycle Club 00:00:00 15.09 km/h View Results
945 03:09:26 David Bolton Bronze 00:00:00 20.59 km/h View Results
946 04:34:44 Alan Bond Bronze 00:00:00 21.84 km/h View Results
947 04:23:40 Erik Borg Bronze 00:00:00 22.76 km/h View Results
948 04:47:02 Joanne Bottomley Bronze 00:00:00 20.90 km/h View Results
949 03:52:08 Jon Bowes Silver 00:00:00 25.85 km/h View Results
950 08:01:41 Richard Bowmaker 00:00:00 19.93 km/h View Results
951 03:48:51 Septhen Boyd Silver 00:00:00 26.22 km/h View Results