Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Bourne Ultimatum Sportive

13 Sun Sep
Bourne
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
90 05:15:23 On The Day 76 Mile Finisher 08:03:58 23.21 km/h View Results
1 03:43:00 Simeon Adams Finisher 08:56:08 23.41 km/h View Results
55 03:54:24 Sandra Andrews Finisher Cycle Wright Cycle Club 08:50:31 31.23 km/h View Results
2 05:55:02 Paul Ashton Finisher 08:21:26 20.62 km/h View Results
45 03:32:39 Tom Avery Finisher 08:53:04 24.55 km/h View Results
128 05:47:17 Kenny balding Finisher 08:07:03 28.16 km/h View Results
3 03:37:43 Jonathan Bell Finisher 08:55:59 23.98 km/h View Results
100 06:55:36 Kenton Bew Finisher Cycle Wright Cycle Club 08:03:51 23.53 km/h View Results
4 03:04:55 Karl Birkett Finisher 08:47:53 28.23 km/h View Results
102 05:13:10 Neil Booley Finisher Boston Whls CC 08:07:00 31.23 km/h View Results
139 02:54:02 Adam Botteley Finisher 09:02:44 29.99 km/h View Results
138 02:54:06 Mark Botterley Finisher 09:02:44 29.98 km/h View Results
103 03:03:55 Lawrence Brackstone Finisher 08:36:05 28.38 km/h View Results
57 04:11:04 Annabel Brackstone Finisher 08:36:04 29.16 km/h View Results
58 06:24:00 Ian Bradford Finisher 08:21:25 19.06 km/h View Results
59 05:04:17 Jamie Buckland Price Finisher Velo Club Flintham 08:32:29 24.06 km/h View Results
144 03:18:26 Georgia Bullard Finisher 08:58:32 26.31 km/h View Results
135 03:19:47 Michael Bullard Finisher 08:58:38 26.13 km/h View Results
60 05:35:35 Mickey Burke Finisher 08:53:07 21.81 km/h View Results
61 05:13:03 Gerry Charlwood Finisher Spalding Cycling Club 08:43:44 23.38 km/h View Results
54 02:56:16 Daniel Christmas Finisher 09:00:29 29.61 km/h View Results
62 05:04:16 Adrian Clark Finisher Velo Club Flintham 08:32:29 24.06 km/h View Results
5 04:05:39 Ross Clephane Finisher 08:51:39 21.25 km/h View Results
64 05:36:13 Martin Cliff Finisher 08:24:00 21.77 km/h View Results
63 05:36:07 Phoebe Cliff Finisher 08:24:02 21.78 km/h View Results
65 04:50:53 Antonio Colonna Finisher 08:37:57 25.16 km/h View Results
133 04:16:46 Tom Comben Finisher 08:01:59 28.51 km/h View Results
67 06:23:45 Dan Cooney Finisher 08:21:27 19.07 km/h View Results
68 05:04:13 Neil Cooper Finisher 08:32:30 24.06 km/h View Results
6 04:25:20 Malcolm Craven Finisher 08:47:53 19.67 km/h View Results
140 04:36:48 Ian Davison Finisher 08:01:59 26.45 km/h View Results
70 05:00:28 Jeremy Dawson Finisher Cycle Wright Cycle Club 08:32:30 24.36 km/h View Results
104 05:51:04 Patrick Desborough Finisher 08:03:53 27.86 km/h View Results
71 06:13:08 Paul Dobson Finisher Cycle Wright Cycle Club 08:21:25 19.62 km/h View Results
105 06:55:36 Steve Dolby Finisher 08:03:55 23.53 km/h View Results
49 04:09:24 Tom Drew Finisher 08:50:45 20.93 km/h View Results
7 03:42:23 Simon Fenn Finisher 08:50:35 23.47 km/h View Results
126 06:59:16 Matthew Freeman Finisher 08:02:02 23.33 km/h View Results
72 05:03:30 Martin Futter Finisher 08:32:28 24.12 km/h View Results
106 05:19:26 Simon Garami Finisher 08:07:00 30.62 km/h View Results
73 04:57:34 Greg Gargiulo Finisher 08:32:27 24.60 km/h View Results
8 04:44:44 Judith Garratt Finisher Cycle Wright Cycle Club 08:53:05 18.33 km/h View Results
107 06:00:57 Philip Gee Finisher Fenland Clarion CC 08:07:11 27.10 km/h View Results
74 05:36:10 John Goldsmith Finisher 08:24:03 21.77 km/h View Results
92 05:18:44 Jamie Graham Finisher 08:35:59 22.97 km/h View Results
108 06:08:20 Matthew Green