Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Bourne Ultimatum Sportive

13 Sun

Sep
Bourne
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
139 02:54:02 Adam Botteley Finisher 09:02:44 29.99 km/h View Results
138 02:54:06 Mark Botterley Finisher 09:02:44 29.98 km/h View Results
54 02:56:16 Daniel Christmas Finisher 09:00:29 29.61 km/h View Results
53 02:58:06 Jermery Lightfoot Finisher 08:58:37 29.31 km/h View Results
149 02:58:17 Bryan Richards Finisher 08:58:34 29.28 km/h View Results
150 02:58:24 Owen Lightfoot Finisher 08:58:31 29.26 km/h View Results
103 03:03:55 Lawrence Brackstone Finisher 08:36:05 28.38 km/h View Results
4 03:04:55 Karl Birkett Finisher 08:47:53 28.23 km/h View Results
50 03:10:11 Mike Matthews Finisher 08:47:51 27.45 km/h View Results
32 03:10:36 Martin Rolbin Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:58:37 27.39 km/h View Results
27 03:11:33 Keith Read Finisher 08:58:32 27.25 km/h View Results
41 03:16:02 David Wild Finisher 08:50:29 26.63 km/h View Results
144 03:18:26 Georgia Bullard Finisher 08:58:32 26.31 km/h View Results
137 03:18:32 Gareth Richards Finisher 08:58:36 26.29 km/h View Results
136 03:19:33 Nigel Thompson Finisher 08:58:31 26.16 km/h View Results
131 03:19:39 Michael Natan Finisher 08:58:35 26.15 km/h View Results
135 03:19:47 Michael Bullard Finisher 08:58:38 26.13 km/h View Results
81 03:20:38 Andrew Mews Finisher Cycle Wright Cycle Club 08:24:07 26.02 km/h View Results
12 03:20:50 Stuart Handley Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:58:31 25.99 km/h View Results
22 03:24:31 Terrence Murphy Finisher Fenland Clarion CC 08:24:10 25.52 km/h View Results
25 03:24:34 Richard Purnell Finisher 08:24:09 25.52 km/h View Results
148 03:26:07 James Nation Finisher 08:50:33 25.33 km/h View Results
45 03:32:39 Tom Avery Finisher 08:53:04 24.55 km/h View Results
51 03:33:05 Rex Stamp Finisher 08:47:55 24.50 km/h View Results
3 03:37:43 Jonathan Bell Finisher 08:55:59 23.98 km/h View Results
145 03:39:35 Matthew Hill Finisher 08:47:44 23.77 km/h View Results
14 03:40:14 Nick Leaton Finisher Cycle Wright Cycle Club 08:53:04 23.70 km/h View Results
9 03:40:20 Peter Green Finisher 08:53:17 23.69 km/h View Results
52 03:41:35 Monique Hull Finisher 08:47:50 23.56 km/h View Results
7 03:42:23 Simon Fenn Finisher 08:50:35 23.47 km/h View Results
33 03:42:33 Mike Sketch Finisher 08:53:02 23.46 km/h View Results
16 03:42:34 Eleftheria Lohse Finisher 08:50:33 23.45 km/h View Results
1 03:43:00 Simeon Adams Finisher 08:56:08 23.41 km/h View Results
10 03:43:04 Andy Halls Finisher 08:50:30 23.40 km/h View Results
11 03:43:05 Emma Halls Finisher 08:50:30 23.40 km/h View Results
43 03:43:05 Mark Williamson Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:56:04 23.40 km/h View Results
47 03:44:42 Harvey Sherwin Finisher 08:50:34 23.23 km/h View Results
36 03:45:26 Geoff Stone Finisher 08:50:28 23.16 km/h View Results
26 03:46:00 Gavin Pye Finisher 08:53:06 23.10 km/h View Results
17 03:50:25 David Lower Finisher 08:47:51 22.65 km/h View Results
18 03:53:10 Simon Marvel Finisher 08:07:13 22.39 km/h View Results
24 03:54:23 Adrian Potts Finisher Cycle Wright Cycle Club 08:50:33 22.27 km/h View Results
55 03:54:24 Sandra Andrews Finisher Cycle Wright Cycle Club 08:50:31 31.23 km/h View Results
40 03:54:37 Peter Waddingham Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:56:00 22.25 km/h View Results
31 03:56:09 Emma Rodgers Finisher bour 08:56:02 22.10 km/h View Results
147 03:56:47 Dylan Snoek Finisher 08:47:52 22.05 km/h View Results
35 03:56:49 Antoine Snoek Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:47:51 22.04 km/h View Results
88 03:56:52 Anthony Whittle Finisher Fenland Clarion CC 08:21:23 30.90 km/h View Results
46 04:04:17 Pete Moisey Finisher 08:53:01 21.37 km/h View Results
5 04:05:39 Ross Clephane Finisher 08:51:39 21.25 km/h View Results