Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Belvoir Classic Sportive 2016

27 Sun

Mar
Grantham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1500 06:10:19 Tim Allatt Silver Vale of Belvoir Cycling Club 08:16:30 25.92 km/h View Results
1501 05:58:35 Guy Anderson Silver 08:45:17 26.77 km/h View Results
1503 04:06:28 Ove Andresen Silver 09:12:00 24.34 km/h View Results
1502 03:05:39 Grethe Andresen Bronze 09:12:00 20.04 km/h View Results
1506 02:42:46 Claire Armstrong Bronze Belvoir Tri Club 09:14:00 22.85 km/h View Results
1507 04:40:21 Max Armstrong-Brown Bronze 09:21:08 21.40 km/h View Results
1784 06:58:40 seamus Askin Bronze Null 08:46:55 22.93 km/h View Results
1508 04:42:45 Sean Atterbury Bronze Anstey CC 08:21:30 21.22 km/h View Results
1512 05:18:28 Paula Bailey Finisher Cycle Mickleover 08:34:44 18.84 km/h View Results
1511 04:23:59 Mark Bailey Bronze Witham Wheelers 08:17:30 22.73 km/h View Results
1513 04:27:35 Neil Baldwin Bronze 09:12:00 22.42 km/h View Results
1514 04:17:35 Sue Banks Finisher Bikes n Pints 09:45:40 14.44 km/h View Results
1515 04:51:16 Gemma Bardsley Bronze London Fields Triathlon Club 08:34:44 20.60 km/h View Results
1517 03:01:56 Clive Beckwith Bronze 09:20:31 20.45 km/h View Results
1518 04:32:07 joanne beeson Bronze 08:16:30 22.05 km/h View Results
1519 05:19:11 John Bidmead Finisher 08:40:27 18.80 km/h View Results
1520 06:54:48 Martin Blackburn Bronze 08:43:33 23.14 km/h View Results
1521 06:46:38 Sam Blackman Bronze Vale of belvoir cycling club 08:16:30 23.61 km/h View Results
1522 03:02:12 David Bolt Gold 08:33:29 52.69 km/h View Results
1524 03:28:58 Gill Booth Bronze 09:34:14 17.80 km/h View Results
1523 02:37:03 Dan Booth Bronze 09:20:08 23.69 km/h View Results
1526 04:29:27 Simon Bottrill Bronze 08:34:00 22.27 km/h View Results
1527 04:45:33 Steve Bourne Bronze 08:43:33 21.01 km/h View Results
1528 03:01:57 Martyn Bowen Bronze 09:20:30 20.45 km/h View Results
1529 04:20:48 Cameron Bowie Bronze 08:17:30 23.01 km/h View Results
1530 03:08:27 alexandra bracegirdle Gold 08:17:30 31.84 km/h View Results
1532 07:56:40 Adrian Brathwaite Finisher Lincoln Wheelers CC 08:17:30 20.14 km/h View Results
1533 06:58:42 Carl Briggs Bronze 08:46:55 22.93 km/h View Results
1534 04:32:05 James Britten Bronze 08:16:30 22.05 km/h View Results
1535 02:35:48 Matt Broad Bronze 09:20:05 23.88 km/h View Results
1536 07:48:24 Alex Broadhurst Finisher Lincoln Wheelers CC 08:17:30 20.50 km/h View Results
1538 03:05:12 Simon Brooks Bronze 09:15:35 20.09 km/h View Results
1537 03:05:12 Peter Brooks Bronze 09:15:35 20.09 km/h View Results
1540 04:44:47 richard broughton Bronze velo club flintham 08:21:30 21.07 km/h View Results
1543 04:02:28 nick brown Silver 08:21:30 24.75 km/h View Results
1541 04:18:08 Gary Brown Bronze 08:21:30 23.24 km/h View Results
1544 04:25:35 Neal Burnham Bronze Belvoir Tri Club 09:14:00 22.59 km/h View Results
1545 06:57:06 David Butler Bronze 08:45:17 23.02 km/h View Results
1546 06:10:20 Matt Byrne Silver VBCC 08:16:30 25.92 km/h View Results
1549 02:48:32 Tom Carter Bronze 08:50:08 22.07 km/h View Results
1548 02:51:57 David Carter Bronze 08:50:08 21.63 km/h View Results
1550 04:53:17 Marc Chandler Bronze 08:26:45 20.46 km/h View Results
1551 02:56:49 Anthony Cheadle Gold 08:14:53 33.93 km/h View Results
1553 02:35:11 dean Cherrington Bronze Iron KouKou 09:25:42 23.97 km/h View Results
1555 04:18:09 Chris Clark Bronze 08:21:30 23.24 km/h View Results
1554 05:04:05 Andrew Clark Bronze Tri3 Sleaford triathlon club 08:43:33 19.73 km/h