Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1537 02:05:59 Neil Death Finisher 09:11:48 31.91 km/h View Results
1617 02:06:00 Tony Vale Finisher 09:11:45 31.90 km/h View Results
1584 02:06:02 Richard Pears Finisher 09:11:46 31.90 km/h View Results
1485 02:08:04 Martin Futter Finisher 08:57:50 31.39 km/h View Results
1622 02:19:42 James Wearn Finisher 08:31:27 28.78 km/h View Results
1529 02:21:28 James Wearn Finisher 08:48:58 28.42 km/h View Results
1436 02:23:02 Oliver Ricote Finisher 08:43:33 28.11 km/h View Results
1677 02:30:42 Simon Fraser Finisher 08:48:15 26.68 km/h View Results
2192 02:32:48 Marcus Warwick Finisher 09:17:11 26.31 km/h View Results
1517 02:33:55 Adam Sargeant Finisher 09:00:17 26.12 km/h View Results
1325 02:34:44 Fiona Molloy Finisher 08:20:35 25.98 km/h View Results
2182 02:35:16 Ian Hutson Finisher 08:01:45 25.89 km/h View Results
2186 02:35:18 Dan Loveday Finisher 08:01:46 25.89 km/h View Results
1668 02:36:28 John Booth Finisher 08:48:14 25.69 km/h View Results
1600 02:42:04 Kyle Seager Finisher 08:52:04 24.80 km/h View Results
1551 02:42:05 Mark Girling Finisher 08:52:05 24.80 km/h View Results
1477 02:42:10 Sarah Clow Finisher 09:02:12 24.79 km/h View Results
1483 02:42:12 Mark Firman-Andrews Finisher 09:02:10 24.78 km/h View Results
2193 02:44:53 Eric Waterman Finisher 08:46:56 24.38 km/h View Results
1554 02:45:21 Geoff Gritton Finisher 08:46:56 24.31 km/h View Results
1627 02:46:19 Lucy Wright Finisher 09:11:03 24.17 km/h View Results
1500 02:47:51 Graham Jackson Finisher 09:01:42 23.95 km/h View Results
1362 02:48:23 James Curtis Finisher 08:09:17 23.87 km/h View Results
1519 02:49:56 Chris Servant Finisher 09:10:31 23.66 km/h View Results
1603 02:50:09 Chris Servant Finisher 09:06:02 23.63 km/h View Results
1518 02:50:59 Ronald Sargeant Finisher 09:00:19 23.51 km/h View Results
1598 02:51:25 Jamie Warder Finisher 07:28:52 23.45 km/h View Results
1508 02:52:12 Karen Millar Finisher 08:57:53 23.34 km/h View Results
1507 02:52:15 David Millar Finisher 08:57:51 23.34 km/h View Results
1605 02:53:16 Peter Macintosh Finisher 08:40:13 23.20 km/h View Results
1701 02:53:53 Tim Smith Finisher 08:21:35 35.89 km/h View Results
1516 02:54:36 Andrew Rose Finisher 09:01:44 23.02 km/h View Results
1567 02:54:47 Andy Longley Finisher 08:47:03 23.00 km/h View Results
2075 02:54:53 Phillip Crookes Finisher 08:49:57 22.99 km/h View Results
1674 02:54:56 Stephen Dodd Finisher 09:12:44 22.98 km/h View Results
1516 02:58:09 Andy Blackburn Finisher 08:34:03 22.57 km/h View Results
1614 02:58:52 James Leggett Finisher 08:57:54 22.47 km/h View Results
1480 02:58:53 Elin Davies Finisher 08:57:53 22.47 km/h View Results
1538 02:59:27 Sam Dellbridge Finisher 08:43:15 22.40 km/h View Results
2085 02:59:38 Ian Mcalpine Finisher 09:00:49 22.38 km/h View Results
1544 02:59:51 Richard Fish Finisher 08:49:56 22.35 km/h View Results
1587 02:59:52 Nick Pringle Finisher 08:49:55 22.35 km/h View Results
1363 03:00:06 Matthew Thomas Finisher 07:52:08 22.32 km/h View Results
977 03:00:32 Craig Attmere Finisher 07:51:43 34.56 km/h View Results
1470 03:01:25 Davina Ball Finisher 09:00:19 22.16 km/h View Results
1504 03:02:24 David Woollard Finisher 08:19:39 34.21 km/h View Results
1606 03:02:44 Carol Miller Finisher 08:48:12 22.00 km/h View Results
1607 03:02:46 Neil Miller Finisher 08:48:14 22.00 km/h View Results
1591 03:03:16 Marthinus Robbertse Finisher 08:08:18 21.94 km/h View Results
2177 03:03:55 Simon Fraser Finisher 09:11:14 21.86 km/h View Results