Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2020

18 Sun

Oct
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2167 00:24:57 Mike Turner Finisher 09:19:53 161.12 km/h View Results
5030 02:07:02 David Magruder Finisher 09:06:04 31.65 km/h View Results
2959 02:15:58 Ned Owen Finisher 08:46:06 29.57 km/h View Results
2960 02:16:00 Rufus Owen Finisher 08:46:06 29.56 km/h View Results
2914 02:23:05 Peterson Padmore Finisher 08:58:08 28.10 km/h View Results
1566 02:38:42 Andrew Hill Finisher 08:50:05 25.33 km/h View Results
5078 02:42:28 Daniel Louden Finisher 07:26:00 24.74 km/h View Results
5039 02:43:49 Katy Fimbow Finisher 07:43:35 24.54 km/h View Results
1784 02:43:51 Elise Dyball Finisher 07:43:33 24.53 km/h View Results
2023 02:43:53 James Robbins Finisher 07:43:34 24.53 km/h View Results
2008 02:45:38 Catherine Mcnaught Finisher 07:43:31 24.27 km/h View Results
2961 02:45:41 Charles Packshaw Finisher 07:43:28 24.26 km/h View Results
2944 02:52:12 Stephen Dodd Finisher 09:15:14 23.34 km/h View Results
2918 02:58:32 Marian Roberts Finisher 08:42:07 22.52 km/h View Results
2920 02:58:43 Kevin Schug Finisher 08:52:41 22.49 km/h View Results
2931 02:58:47 Jeremy Williamson Finisher 08:52:37 22.49 km/h View Results
2938 02:59:39 Lorna Blackmore Finisher 06:30:00 22.38 km/h View Results
2888 03:05:06 Will Ferguson Finisher 09:11:45 21.72 km/h View Results
2887 03:05:10 Lucy Ferguson Finisher 09:11:41 21.71 km/h View Results
5028 03:08:03 Sarah Miles Finisher 06:30:00 21.38 km/h View Results
2958 03:08:25 Jon Nicholson Finisher 08:52:38 21.34 km/h View Results
2995 03:08:57 Victoria Orford Finisher 07:11:13 21.28 km/h View Results
2994 03:09:03 Tom Orford Finisher 07:11:16 21.26 km/h View Results
5128 03:09:50 Simon Ward Finisher 09:15:15 21.18 km/h View Results
5075 03:13:45 David Coley Finisher 09:01:27 20.75 km/h View Results
2953 03:16:14 Michael Livermore Finisher 09:07:30 20.49 km/h View Results
2972 03:16:24 Philip Street Finisher 09:07:22 20.47 km/h View Results
2973 03:16:42 Samuel Toogood Finisher 09:03:12 20.44 km/h View Results
5080 03:20:50 Claire Roberts Finisher 08:42:01 20.02 km/h View Results
3001 03:21:00 Greg Hoskin Finisher 08:42:02 20.00 km/h View Results
3002 03:21:00 Mandy Hoskin Finisher 08:42:02 20.00 km/h View Results
5033 03:22:15 Claire Martin Finisher 09:09:58 19.88 km/h View Results
2897 03:23:16 Zoe Hill Finisher 08:50:03 19.78 km/h View Results
2862 03:23:27 Paul Diamond Finisher 08:34:23 19.76 km/h View Results
2901 03:23:29 Tonita Marr Finisher 08:44:45 19.76 km/h View Results
2900 03:23:30 Irvine Marr Finisher 08:44:43 19.75 km/h View Results
5079 03:23:48 Nicholas Murphy Finisher 09:01:22 19.73 km/h View Results
5029 03:24:27 Lucy Bryanton Finisher 09:10:06 19.66 km/h View Results
2942 03:30:00 Robert Cowl Finisher 09:05:00 19.14 km/h View Results
2939 03:30:02 Jonathan Briggs Finisher 09:04:59 19.14 km/h View Results
5074 03:31:46 Alison Coles Finisher 09:01:24 18.98 km/h View Results
2891 03:32:10 Becky Godbold Finisher 08:55:14 18.95 km/h View Results
2865 03:32:11 Hannah Amass Finisher 08:55:14 18.95 km/h View Results
2866 03:32:14 Scott Amass Finisher 08:55:14 18.94 km/h View Results
2874 03:32:14 Anne Betts Finisher 08:55:16 18.94 km/h View Results
5077 03:34:46 Naomi Kindred Finisher 09:06:03 18.72 km/h View Results
5088 03:34:56 Coran Summers Finisher 09:06:04 18.70 km/h View Results
2922 03:35:18 Lawrence Seaborne Finisher 09:03:10 18.67 km/h View Results
2921 03:35:19 Allan Seaborne Finisher 09:03:09 18.67 km/h View Results
2915 03:36:25 Chris Parr Finisher 08:50:04 18.58 km/h View Results