Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2020

18 Sun

Oct
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
157 04:11:00 Peter Bale Finisher 07:08:50 22.95 km/h View Results
708 04:54:49 Jason Beegle Finisher 07:04:56 19.54 km/h View Results
1220 04:10:55 Keith Bouttell Finisher 07:08:48 22.96 km/h View Results
1294 04:27:42 Hazel Brammar Finisher 07:03:13 21.52 km/h View Results
1421 04:27:44 Tim Brammar Finisher 07:03:13 21.51 km/h View Results
1430 05:37:06 Simon Bransfield-Garth Finisher 07:16:18 17.09 km/h View Results
1446 03:40:58 Marc Brant Finisher 07:43:29 26.07 km/h View Results
1469 04:27:43 Paul Brant Finisher 07:03:14 21.52 km/h View Results
1483 04:09:50 Paul Chignell Finisher 07:08:48 23.06 km/h View Results
1484 03:08:48 Geraldine Clarke Finisher 07:11:17 30.51 km/h View Results
1503 03:09:03 Stuart Clarke Finisher 07:11:12 30.47 km/h View Results
1504 03:57:09 Kevin Collins Finisher 06:56:16 24.29 km/h View Results
1527 04:04:58 Simon Ferguson Finisher 09:11:50 23.51 km/h View Results
1539 05:49:27 Jack Freeman Finisher 07:16:17 16.48 km/h View Results
1542 05:02:06 Gemma Gilbert Finisher 07:10:05 19.07 km/h View Results
1545 05:01:53 David Giles Finisher 07:13:38 19.08 km/h View Results
1546 05:01:43 Robert Giles Finisher 07:13:39 19.09 km/h View Results
1556 05:02:01 Nigel Harrison Finisher 07:10:05 19.07 km/h View Results
1558 04:09:51 Simon Herbert Finisher 07:08:47 23.05 km/h View Results
1566 02:38:42 Andrew Hill Finisher 08:50:05 25.33 km/h View Results
1576 03:57:06 Patrick Denham Finisher 06:56:20 24.29 km/h View Results
1619 04:56:51 Paul King Finisher 08:28:36 19.40 km/h View Results
1649 04:37:29 Adrian Kinkaid Finisher 08:39:31 20.76 km/h View Results
1651 04:53:57 Owen Cox Finisher 07:30:36 19.60 km/h View Results
1659 04:54:40 Christopher Swallow Finisher 07:05:00 19.55 km/h View Results
1663 04:53:57 Oliver Curtis Finisher 07:30:35 19.60 km/h View Results
1667 05:03:00 Rachael Mort Finisher 07:42:05 19.01 km/h View Results
1668 05:29:00 Elliot Pannaman Finisher 07:24:58 17.51 km/h View Results
1672 03:40:16 Nick Pannaman Finisher 07:24:56 26.15 km/h View Results
1674 03:40:15 Sue Pannaman Finisher 07:25:01 26.15 km/h View Results
1680 05:28:58 Hannah Parkinson Finisher 07:24:59 17.51 km/h View Results
1681 05:03:01 Sharon Parry Finisher 07:42:04 19.01 km/h View Results
1683 04:27:42 Abigail Pawsey Finisher 07:03:13 21.52 km/h View Results
1692 05:35:33 Jeremy Trigger Finisher 07:33:45 17.17 km/h View Results
1694 05:40:05 Deborah Pitfield Finisher 07:12:26 16.94 km/h View Results
1701 05:40:04 Ian Pitfield Finisher 07:12:28 16.94 km/h View Results
1702 04:54:44 Hugo Runciman Finisher 07:04:59 19.54 km/h View Results
1703 04:53:09 Del Sharman Finisher 07:10:03 19.65 km/h View Results
1704 03:10:28 Jake Shelley Finisher 07:12:29 30.24 km/h View Results
1705 04:39:11 Philip Shelley Finisher 07:12:27 20.63 km/h View Results
1706 05:40:02 Jo Slade Finisher 07:12:27 16.94 km/h View Results
1707 04:27:39 Mark Sly Finisher 07:03:15 21.52 km/h View Results
1712 04:53:08 Rob Thacker Finisher 07:10:04 19.65 km/h View Results
1713 05:40:06 Ralph Webb Finisher 07:12:26 16.94 km/h View Results
1715 03:16:42 Evan Weeks Finisher 08:39:32 29.28 km/h View Results
1716 04:56:23 James West Finisher 08:28:29 19.43 km/h View Results
1717 04:30:51 Emilie Wix Finisher 07:03:58 21.27 km/h View Results
1718 03:09:22 Spencer Wix Finisher 07:03:58 30.42 km/h View Results
1719 05:23:06 Ian Absolon Finisher 07:18:55 17.83 km/h View Results
1720 09:17:41 Yvonne Aim Finisher 07:32:19 10.33 km/h View Results