Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2020

18 Sun

Oct
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
5039 02:43:49 Katy Fimbow Finisher 07:43:35 24.54 km/h View Results
5035 04:52:28 Steve Nadur Finisher 07:22:29 19.69 km/h View Results
1774 04:34:23 Paul Abrahams Finisher 07:40:38 20.99 km/h View Results
1719 05:23:06 Ian Absolon Finisher 07:18:55 17.83 km/h View Results
1720 09:17:41 Yvonne Aim Finisher 07:32:19 10.33 km/h View Results
1775 04:26:38 Lee Ali Finisher 07:27:11 21.60 km/h View Results
5010 04:16:39 Kevin Allars Finisher 08:38:03 22.44 km/h View Results
2933 04:25:23 Michael Allen Finisher 09:08:41 15.15 km/h View Results
2820 05:19:33 Caroline Allen Finisher 08:08:52 18.03 km/h View Results
2865 03:32:11 Hannah Amass Finisher 08:55:14 18.95 km/h View Results
2866 03:32:14 Scott Amass Finisher 08:55:14 18.94 km/h View Results
2997 03:39:16 Lee Anderson Finisher 08:53:44 18.33 km/h View Results
1722 05:35:28 Richard Anscombe Finisher 07:33:45 17.17 km/h View Results
1721 05:35:30 Penny Anscombe Finisher 07:33:42 17.17 km/h View Results
2869 04:10:46 Nicola Armstrong Finisher 08:59:28 16.03 km/h View Results
2868 04:10:52 Ian Armstrong Finisher 08:59:23 16.02 km/h View Results
2934 04:08:41 Lal Ashby Finisher 09:05:01 16.17 km/h View Results
2038 05:47:51 Kate Ashby Finisher 07:46:32 16.56 km/h View Results
2177 03:12:21 Gail Ashworth Finisher 08:10:02 29.95 km/h View Results
5011 03:47:47 Robert Ashworth Finisher 08:36:45 25.29 km/h View Results
2099 04:45:02 Craig Attmere Finisher 08:05:56 20.21 km/h View Results
2039 05:21:23 Jonathan Austin Finisher 07:48:00 17.92 km/h View Results
5051 05:35:16 Gary Austin Finisher 08:22:54 17.18 km/h View Results
1723 04:39:10 James Bailey Finisher 07:20:00 20.63 km/h View Results
2870 03:43:28 David Baker Finisher 08:47:22 17.99 km/h View Results
2040 04:31:26 Ivan Baker Finisher 07:56:59 21.22 km/h View Results
2042 04:31:27 Ruth Baker Finisher 07:56:59 21.22 km/h View Results
2041 05:20:22 Richard Baker Finisher 07:48:03 17.98 km/h View Results
157 04:11:00 Peter Bale Finisher 07:08:50 22.95 km/h View Results
1776 04:26:49 Lee Barber Finisher 07:27:14 21.59 km/h View Results
2871 03:59:08 Lindsay Barker Finisher 08:56:26 16.81 km/h View Results
2043 03:19:03 Mark Barnett Finisher 08:03:41 28.94 km/h View Results
2872 03:53:51 Frank Barrett Finisher 08:48:44 17.19 km/h View Results
2044 04:45:53 Stuart Barrett Finisher 07:51:27 20.15 km/h View Results
2873 03:43:29 Kieron Beamish Finisher 08:47:24 17.99 km/h View Results
2821 03:47:43 Thomas Beecroft Finisher 08:24:12 25.29 km/h View Results
708 04:54:49 Jason Beegle Finisher 07:04:56 19.54 km/h View Results
2822 05:02:28 Paul Beland Finisher 08:46:06 19.04 km/h View Results
1728 05:05:16 Sarah Besford Finisher 08:28:34 18.87 km/h View Results
2874 03:32:14 Anne Betts Finisher 08:55:16 18.94 km/h View Results
5054 05:25:05 Neil Black Finisher 08:31:45 17.72 km/h View Results
2938 02:59:39 Lorna Blackmore Finisher 06:30:00 22.38 km/h View Results
2180 04:06:57 Louise Bland Finisher 08:43:20 23.32 km/h View Results
2000 03:51:51 Emily Blew Finisher 08:02:52 24.84 km/h View Results
2181 03:40:41 Richard Block Finisher 08:17:22 26.10 km/h View Results
5027 03:41:03 Tobias Bolton Finisher 08:51:29 18.19 km/h View Results
1220 04:10:55 Keith Bouttell Finisher 07:08:48 22.96 km/h View Results
5057 03:32:13 Sarah Bowles Finisher 08:55:15 27.14 km/h View Results
2876 04:18:05 Ivan Boyd Finisher 08:44:47 15.58 km/h View Results
2182 04:08:08 James Boyd Finisher 08:29:54 23.21 km/h View Results