Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2020

18 Sun

Oct
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1719 05:23:06 Ian Absolon Finisher 07:18:55 17.83 km/h View Results
1737 05:23:07 Jamie Dalrymple Finisher 07:18:56 17.83 km/h View Results
1738 05:23:11 Clare Devlin Finisher 07:18:54 17.82 km/h View Results
1742 05:23:17 Deborah Findlay Finisher 07:45:04 17.82 km/h View Results
1734 05:23:18 Simon Clark Finisher 07:45:05 17.82 km/h View Results
5054 05:25:05 Neil Black Finisher 08:31:45 17.72 km/h View Results
2854 05:25:07 Sue Thompson Finisher 08:29:55 17.72 km/h View Results
5006 05:25:10 Chris Chappell Finisher 08:31:44 17.71 km/h View Results
2053 05:25:28 David Daniels Finisher 07:46:33 17.70 km/h View Results
2051 05:25:29 Carole Collier Finisher 07:46:33 17.70 km/h View Results
2803 05:27:00 Robert Pidgeon Finisher 08:24:13 17.61 km/h View Results
1680 05:28:58 Hannah Parkinson Finisher 07:24:59 17.51 km/h View Results
1668 05:29:00 Elliot Pannaman Finisher 07:24:58 17.51 km/h View Results
1754 05:29:08 Simon Law Finisher 07:32:20 17.50 km/h View Results
1753 05:29:09 Amy Law Finisher 07:32:18 17.50 km/h View Results
2846 05:29:36 Caroline Pearson Finisher 08:35:32 17.48 km/h View Results
2828 05:29:38 Marion Diamond Finisher 08:35:31 17.47 km/h View Results
5002 05:30:22 Mike Wilson Finisher 07:30:37 17.44 km/h View Results
2804 05:31:54 Ross Proctor Finisher 08:24:10 17.35 km/h View Results
2898 05:32:35 Lesley Mackenzie Finisher 08:22:57 12.09 km/h View Results
2879 05:32:37 Murray Burgess Finisher 08:22:55 12.09 km/h View Results
2037 05:32:46 David Williams Finisher 07:45:05 17.31 km/h View Results
2019 05:32:49 Michael Peters Finisher 07:45:04 17.31 km/h View Results
2104 05:34:11 Adam Breen Finisher 08:22:57 17.24 km/h View Results
2076 05:34:26 Heather Madsen Finisher 07:38:06 17.22 km/h View Results
2168 05:34:53 Karen Weston Finisher 08:22:55 17.20 km/h View Results
2087 05:35:10 Ian Sewell Finisher 07:53:06 17.19 km/h View Results
2055 05:35:13 Amy Devereux Finisher 07:53:03 17.18 km/h View Results
5051 05:35:16 Gary Austin Finisher 08:22:54 17.18 km/h View Results
1722 05:35:28 Richard Anscombe Finisher 07:33:45 17.17 km/h View Results
1721 05:35:30 Penny Anscombe Finisher 07:33:42 17.17 km/h View Results
2851 05:35:33 Ian Shaw Finisher 08:35:29 17.17 km/h View Results
1692 05:35:33 Jeremy Trigger Finisher 07:33:45 17.17 km/h View Results
1731 05:35:34 Brian Cable Finisher 07:33:42 17.16 km/h View Results
2844 05:35:36 John O'connor Finisher 08:35:31 17.16 km/h View Results
1430 05:37:06 Simon Bransfield-Garth Finisher 07:16:18 17.09 km/h View Results
1706 05:40:02 Jo Slade Finisher 07:12:27 16.94 km/h View Results
1701 05:40:04 Ian Pitfield Finisher 07:12:28 16.94 km/h View Results
1694 05:40:05 Deborah Pitfield Finisher 07:12:26 16.94 km/h View Results
1713 05:40:06 Ralph Webb Finisher 07:12:26 16.94 km/h View Results
5042 05:40:55 Rebecca Grier Finisher 08:14:26 16.90 km/h View Results
2070 05:42:23 Helen Ivory Finisher 07:45:07 16.82 km/h View Results
2049 05:42:27 Deborah Colchester Finisher 07:45:03 16.82 km/h View Results
1739 05:44:53 Philip Farrow Finisher 08:48:44 16.70 km/h View Results
1771 05:44:57 Ian Watson Finisher 08:48:44 16.70 km/h View Results
2057 05:47:50 James Emmerson Finisher 07:46:32 16.56 km/h View Results
2038 05:47:51 Kate Ashby Finisher 07:46:32 16.56 km/h View Results
2066 05:47:56 Jonathan Hogger Finisher 07:46:29 16.55 km/h View Results
2791 05:47:56 Andy Lowe Finisher 07:46:30 16.55 km/h View Results
1539 05:49:27 Jack Freeman Finisher 07:16:17 16.48 km/h View Results