Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2020

18 Sun

Oct
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1998 04:46:07 Mathew Chapple Finisher 08:04:12 20.13 km/h View Results
1999 04:46:07 Andrew Heide Finisher 08:04:12 20.13 km/h View Results
2823 04:46:16 Rachael Chadwick Finisher 08:58:07 20.12 km/h View Results
5056 04:46:18 Iain Waters Finisher 08:58:10 20.12 km/h View Results
2152 04:47:01 Alan Regan Finisher 08:12:51 20.07 km/h View Results
2893 04:47:52 Fiona Hall Finisher 09:03:12 13.96 km/h View Results
2894 04:47:55 Gavin Hall Finisher 09:03:11 13.96 km/h View Results
2886 04:50:34 Dawn Farrow Finisher 08:48:47 13.84 km/h View Results
2928 04:50:38 Cathy Watson Finisher 08:48:43 13.83 km/h View Results
2086 04:51:09 Aldo Sands Finisher 07:54:21 19.78 km/h View Results
2061 04:51:11 Simon Fox Finisher 07:54:18 19.78 km/h View Results
5005 04:51:20 Roger Smith Finisher 08:28:32 19.77 km/h View Results
1792 04:51:37 Glen Head Finisher 07:23:14 19.75 km/h View Results
2021 04:51:39 Steve Powell Finisher 07:23:15 19.75 km/h View Results
1798 04:51:40 David Kingsman Finisher 07:23:14 19.75 km/h View Results
2781 04:51:49 Brian Heffernan Finisher 08:27:00 19.74 km/h View Results
5007 04:51:54 Marcus Gooch Finisher 08:26:58 19.73 km/h View Results
2028 04:52:01 Gareth Stewart Finisher 07:29:28 19.72 km/h View Results
1801 04:52:02 Darren Clarke Finisher 07:29:27 19.72 km/h View Results
2036 04:52:27 Tim Wilkinson Finisher 07:22:28 19.70 km/h View Results
5035 04:52:28 Steve Nadur Finisher 07:22:29 19.69 km/h View Results
1781 04:52:29 Robert Charles Finisher 07:22:27 19.69 km/h View Results
1787 04:52:29 Ian Eyres Finisher 07:22:28 19.69 km/h View Results
2773 04:52:31 Wesley Dearsley Finisher 08:18:46 19.69 km/h View Results
2827 04:52:32 Gavin Devereux Finisher 08:18:44 19.69 km/h View Results
1758 04:52:51 Gill Morris Finisher 07:28:30 19.67 km/h View Results
1773 04:52:55 Ian Wright Finisher 07:28:30 19.66 km/h View Results
1712 04:53:08 Rob Thacker Finisher 07:10:04 19.65 km/h View Results
1703 04:53:09 Del Sharman Finisher 07:10:03 19.65 km/h View Results
1796 04:53:39 Ian Kennedy Finisher 07:34:58 19.62 km/h View Results
1797 04:53:44 Sean Kennedy Finisher 07:34:56 19.61 km/h View Results
1800 04:53:45 Ben Larter Finisher 07:34:55 19.61 km/h View Results
2845 04:53:54 Jamie Payne Finisher 07:34:54 19.60 km/h View Results
2806 04:53:55 Tim Rowbottom Finisher 08:07:28 19.60 km/h View Results
1651 04:53:57 Owen Cox Finisher 07:30:36 19.60 km/h View Results
1663 04:53:57 Oliver Curtis Finisher 07:30:35 19.60 km/h View Results
1732 04:54:17 Abigail Canham Finisher 07:39:33 19.57 km/h View Results
1733 04:54:18 Tim Canham Finisher 07:39:32 19.57 km/h View Results
2013 04:54:36 Philip Miller Finisher 07:29:26 19.55 km/h View Results
1659 04:54:40 Christopher Swallow Finisher 07:05:00 19.55 km/h View Results
1702 04:54:44 Hugo Runciman Finisher 07:04:59 19.54 km/h View Results
2853 04:54:44 Steven Swallow Finisher 07:04:55 19.54 km/h View Results
708 04:54:49 Jason Beegle Finisher 07:04:56 19.54 km/h View Results
2859 04:54:51 Laura Hammond Finisher 07:35:01 13.63 km/h View Results
2860 04:54:54 Michelle Larter Finisher 07:34:58 13.63 km/h View Results
2795 04:55:14 David Moland Finisher 08:11:30 19.51 km/h View Results
2006 04:55:34 Murray Macgregor Finisher 07:19:59 19.49 km/h View Results
2004 04:55:36 James Lovejoy Finisher 07:20:00 19.49 km/h View Results
2788 04:56:09 Neal Kidman Finisher 08:14:23 19.45 km/h View Results
1716 04:56:23 James West Finisher 08:28:29 19.43 km/h View Results