Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2020

18 Sun

Oct
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2065 04:31:24 Emma Harwood Finisher 07:57:02 21.22 km/h View Results
2040 04:31:26 Ivan Baker Finisher 07:56:59 21.22 km/h View Results
2042 04:31:27 Ruth Baker Finisher 07:56:59 21.22 km/h View Results
2852 04:31:33 Larry Smith Finisher 08:36:48 21.21 km/h View Results
2016 04:32:09 James Osgood Finisher 07:36:13 21.16 km/h View Results
1812 04:32:11 Martin Cook Finisher 07:36:11 21.16 km/h View Results
2139 04:32:27 Alex Mcgregor Finisher 07:27:10 21.14 km/h View Results
2141 04:32:46 Peter Mursell-Head Finisher 08:08:45 21.12 km/h View Results
1789 04:33:02 Derek Grant Finisher 07:32:18 21.10 km/h View Results
2026 04:33:03 Mark Sinnett Finisher 07:32:16 21.10 km/h View Results
2126 04:33:39 Mark Kalinauckas Finisher 08:00:37 21.05 km/h View Results
1774 04:34:23 Paul Abrahams Finisher 07:40:38 20.99 km/h View Results
2913 04:34:56 Melvin Padmore Finisher 08:58:08 14.62 km/h View Results
2927 04:35:01 Karen Thompson Finisher 08:58:07 14.62 km/h View Results
5040 04:35:20 Jeff Brazier Finisher 07:40:37 20.92 km/h View Results
2047 04:35:33 Rob Chenery Finisher 07:42:09 20.90 km/h View Results
2045 04:35:40 Nigel Bulmer Finisher 07:42:05 20.89 km/h View Results
2072 04:36:38 Gary Johnson Finisher 08:00:34 20.82 km/h View Results
2074 04:36:40 Sarah Johnson Finisher 08:00:34 20.82 km/h View Results
2050 04:36:54 Tom Coleman Finisher 08:00:29 20.80 km/h View Results
2146 04:36:56 Jimmy Oliver Finisher 08:06:09 20.80 km/h View Results
2107 04:36:58 Charlotte Clarke Finisher 08:06:07 20.80 km/h View Results
2014 04:37:08 James Mitchell Finisher 07:40:38 20.78 km/h View Results
1649 04:37:29 Adrian Kinkaid Finisher 08:39:31 20.76 km/h View Results
2062 04:37:42 Phillip Graves Finisher 07:39:26 20.74 km/h View Results
2075 04:38:14 Mark Kelynack Finisher 07:42:05 20.70 km/h View Results
2881 04:38:47 Rachel Chatfield Finisher 08:46:05 14.42 km/h View Results
2910 04:38:47 Paddy O'flynn Finisher 08:46:07 14.42 km/h View Results
1723 04:39:10 James Bailey Finisher 07:20:00 20.63 km/h View Results
1705 04:39:11 Philip Shelley Finisher 07:12:27 20.63 km/h View Results
2158 04:40:51 Hannah Sim Finisher 07:55:39 20.51 km/h View Results
2847 04:41:36 James Robertson Finisher 08:07:23 20.45 km/h View Results
2766 04:41:38 Adam Chambers Finisher 08:07:23 20.45 km/h View Results
2171 04:42:13 Carron Wilson Finisher 08:02:54 20.41 km/h View Results
2769 04:42:14 Shaun Cox Finisher 08:27:02 20.41 km/h View Results
5004 04:42:31 William Hunter-Rodwell Finisher 08:00:31 20.39 km/h View Results
1818 04:42:37 Tracey Holbrook Finisher 08:00:27 20.38 km/h View Results
2772 04:43:18 Roger Day Finisher 08:11:23 20.33 km/h View Results
2194 04:43:46 Sean Dowling Finisher 08:25:36 20.30 km/h View Results
2162 04:44:43 Jake Steward Finisher 08:06:09 20.23 km/h View Results
2134 04:44:45 Callum Maclean Finisher 08:06:07 20.23 km/h View Results
2117 04:44:54 Edward Harvey Finisher 08:06:04 20.22 km/h View Results
2099 04:45:02 Craig Attmere Finisher 08:05:56 20.21 km/h View Results
2090 04:45:46 Matt Starling Finisher 07:51:34 20.16 km/h View Results
2081 04:45:52 Robert Ottley Finisher 07:51:29 20.15 km/h View Results
2044 04:45:53 Stuart Barrett Finisher 07:51:27 20.15 km/h View Results
2094 04:45:53 Philip Trevallion Finisher 07:51:28 20.15 km/h View Results
2054 04:45:54 Gareth Bruce Davies Finisher 07:51:25 20.15 km/h View Results
2071 04:45:56 Darron Jackson Finisher 07:51:24 20.14 km/h View Results
2174 04:46:06 Carissa Wyatt Finisher 08:04:12 20.13 km/h View Results