Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2020

18 Sun

Oct
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2876 04:18:05 Ivan Boyd Finisher 08:44:47 15.58 km/h View Results
2905 04:18:06 William Millar Finisher 08:44:46 15.58 km/h View Results
2855 04:19:20 Daniel Webb Finisher 08:43:18 22.21 km/h View Results
5025 04:19:26 Ian Crighton Finisher 08:50:00 22.20 km/h View Results
2850 04:19:35 Mark Sewell Finisher 08:38:07 22.19 km/h View Results
2841 04:19:54 Charles Mildred Finisher 08:36:46 22.16 km/h View Results
2145 04:20:06 Barry Norman Finisher 07:48:00 22.15 km/h View Results
2130 04:20:12 Jonathan Lawson Finisher 07:57:02 22.14 km/h View Results
2192 04:20:47 Wayne Crabb Finisher 08:33:08 22.09 km/h View Results
2824 04:20:49 William Cruickshanks Finisher 08:33:07 22.08 km/h View Results
1791 04:21:00 Antony Haynes Finisher 07:26:05 22.07 km/h View Results
2056 04:21:01 Simon Durant Finisher 08:33:10 22.07 km/h View Results
2096 04:21:01 Angela Western Finisher 08:33:08 22.07 km/h View Results
2173 04:21:13 Andrew Woodman Finisher 08:25:43 22.05 km/h View Results
1799 04:21:17 Hugh Langley Finisher 07:26:02 22.05 km/h View Results
2908 04:21:21 Miguel Munoz Finisher 08:50:02 15.38 km/h View Results
2909 04:21:24 Nicola Munoz Finisher 08:50:04 15.38 km/h View Results
2950 04:21:59 Tabitha Knee Finisher 09:01:33 15.34 km/h View Results
2949 04:22:07 Michael Knee Finisher 09:01:26 15.34 km/h View Results
2046 04:23:16 Jo Burke Finisher 07:55:33 21.88 km/h View Results
2091 04:23:16 Tom Stebbings Finisher 07:55:33 21.88 km/h View Results
5044 04:23:16 Stephen Stebbings Finisher 07:55:33 21.88 km/h View Results
2933 04:25:23 Michael Allen Finisher 09:08:41 15.15 km/h View Results
2967 04:25:23 Peter Ryan Finisher 09:08:41 15.15 km/h View Results
2947 04:25:26 Ian Harvey Finisher 09:08:41 15.15 km/h View Results
2882 04:25:29 Jon Clifton Finisher 08:46:04 15.14 km/h View Results
2966 04:25:32 Julie Ryan Finisher 09:08:33 15.14 km/h View Results
2105 04:25:43 Martin Bundy Finisher 08:12:51 21.68 km/h View Results
1775 04:26:38 Lee Ali Finisher 07:27:11 21.60 km/h View Results
2001 04:26:40 Jim Last Finisher 07:27:11 21.60 km/h View Results
2002 04:26:42 Chris Leek Finisher 07:27:12 21.60 km/h View Results
1776 04:26:49 Lee Barber Finisher 07:27:14 21.59 km/h View Results
1707 04:27:39 Mark Sly Finisher 07:03:15 21.52 km/h View Results
1294 04:27:42 Hazel Brammar Finisher 07:03:13 21.52 km/h View Results
1683 04:27:42 Abigail Pawsey Finisher 07:03:13 21.52 km/h View Results
1469 04:27:43 Paul Brant Finisher 07:03:14 21.52 km/h View Results
1421 04:27:44 Tim Brammar Finisher 07:03:13 21.51 km/h View Results
2115 04:28:02 Richard Goodhand Finisher 08:02:52 21.49 km/h View Results
5008 04:28:21 Hannes Griffith Finisher 08:33:08 21.46 km/h View Results
2197 04:28:24 Tom Griffith Finisher 08:33:05 21.46 km/h View Results
2805 04:28:34 Peter Rose Finisher 08:24:16 21.45 km/h View Results
5072 04:29:08 Rowan Burnstein Finisher 09:06:07 14.94 km/h View Results
2842 04:29:14 Rachel Newell Finisher 09:06:05 21.39 km/h View Results
5020 04:29:53 Geoffrey Farrell Finisher 08:38:04 21.34 km/h View Results
2003 04:30:32 Paul Lewellen Finisher 07:11:17 21.29 km/h View Results
1717 04:30:51 Emilie Wix Finisher 07:03:58 21.27 km/h View Results
5034 04:30:56 Richard Webster Finisher 07:04:00 21.26 km/h View Results
2029 04:31:02 Nicholas Tonino Finisher 07:36:11 21.25 km/h View Results
2030 04:31:04 John Tran Finisher 07:36:09 21.25 km/h View Results
2084 04:31:19 Rob Riches Finisher 07:59:09 21.23 km/h View Results