Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2020

18 Sun

Oct
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1527 04:04:58 Simon Ferguson Finisher 09:11:50 23.51 km/h View Results
2811 04:04:59 Paul Spackman Finisher 08:18:41 23.51 km/h View Results
2940 04:05:21 James Campbell Finisher 09:10:01 16.38 km/h View Results
2941 04:05:22 Zoe Campbell Finisher 09:10:01 16.38 km/h View Results
2896 04:05:27 Elizabeth Hewitt Finisher 08:55:14 16.38 km/h View Results
5076 04:06:05 Wendy Holmes Finisher 09:05:00 16.34 km/h View Results
2962 04:06:08 Ellis Padmore Finisher 09:05:01 16.33 km/h View Results
2826 04:06:09 James Dawson Finisher 08:18:43 23.40 km/h View Results
2963 04:06:12 Simon Padmore Finisher 09:05:00 16.33 km/h View Results
5053 04:06:52 Mark Collet Finisher 08:22:54 23.33 km/h View Results
2180 04:06:57 Louise Bland Finisher 08:43:20 23.32 km/h View Results
2837 04:06:59 Ben Lashmar Finisher 08:43:23 23.32 km/h View Results
2838 04:06:59 Nicola Lashmar Finisher 08:43:20 23.32 km/h View Results
2861 04:07:03 Paul Coppin Finisher 08:43:20 16.27 km/h View Results
5127 04:07:58 Yvonne Sylvester Finisher 08:51:31 16.21 km/h View Results
2883 04:08:00 Amanda Dale Finisher 08:51:32 16.21 km/h View Results
2182 04:08:08 James Boyd Finisher 08:29:54 23.21 km/h View Results
2934 04:08:41 Lal Ashby Finisher 09:05:01 16.17 km/h View Results
2098 04:08:47 Simon Worn Finisher 07:55:32 23.15 km/h View Results
1995 04:08:47 Danny Thompson Finisher 07:55:32 23.15 km/h View Results
2020 04:09:48 Christopher Powell Finisher 07:28:34 23.06 km/h View Results
1483 04:09:50 Paul Chignell Finisher 07:08:48 23.06 km/h View Results
1558 04:09:51 Simon Herbert Finisher 07:08:47 23.05 km/h View Results
2032 04:10:09 Michael Veitch Finisher 07:36:11 23.03 km/h View Results
1779 04:10:14 Jonathan Bromley Finisher 07:36:10 23.02 km/h View Results
2869 04:10:46 Nicola Armstrong Finisher 08:59:28 16.03 km/h View Results
2868 04:10:52 Ian Armstrong Finisher 08:59:23 16.02 km/h View Results
2114 04:10:52 Ian Folkard Finisher 07:59:12 22.96 km/h View Results
1220 04:10:55 Keith Bouttell Finisher 07:08:48 22.96 km/h View Results
157 04:11:00 Peter Bale Finisher 07:08:50 22.95 km/h View Results
5037 04:11:00 Roger Catchpole Finisher 07:08:50 22.95 km/h View Results
2880 04:11:47 Nicola Cant Finisher 08:59:28 15.97 km/h View Results
2892 04:11:47 Emma Greensmith Finisher 08:59:28 15.97 km/h View Results
2917 04:11:47 Emma Richbell Finisher 08:59:28 15.97 km/h View Results
2919 04:11:47 Julie Rout Finisher 08:59:28 15.97 km/h View Results
2018 04:13:10 Steve Partridge Finisher 07:30:38 22.75 km/h View Results
1793 04:13:22 Paul Henderson Finisher 07:26:01 22.73 km/h View Results
2150 04:14:10 Roberto Ramasso Finisher 08:20:37 22.66 km/h View Results
2796 04:14:42 Mke Morley Finisher 08:11:17 22.61 km/h View Results
2022 04:15:03 Tony Riddle Finisher 07:26:04 22.58 km/h View Results
2200 04:15:21 Jose Mangrobang Finisher 08:26:59 22.56 km/h View Results
2138 04:15:45 Paul Martin Finisher 08:07:23 22.52 km/h View Results
2129 04:15:47 Karl Lawes Finisher 08:07:20 22.52 km/h View Results
2052 04:16:18 Chris Corbett Finisher 07:59:08 22.47 km/h View Results
2156 04:16:20 Louise Rosson Finisher 07:59:11 22.47 km/h View Results
2193 04:16:39 Richard Dempsey Finisher 08:11:24 22.44 km/h View Results
5010 04:16:39 Kevin Allars Finisher 08:38:03 22.44 km/h View Results
5046 04:17:53 Ian Waterfield Finisher 07:57:04 22.34 km/h View Results
2127 04:17:54 Joseph Keane Finisher 08:10:01 22.33 km/h View Results
2198 04:17:56 Henry Hubbert Finisher 07:57:05 22.33 km/h View Results