Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2020

18 Sun

Oct
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1783 03:43:40 Richard Davy Finisher 07:28:30 25.75 km/h View Results
5058 03:45:53 Fusion Robson Finisher 09:15:18 25.50 km/h View Results
2768 03:45:54 John Cole Finisher 09:15:18 25.50 km/h View Results
2801 03:46:03 Kat Parnell Finisher 07:53:07 25.48 km/h View Results
2812 03:46:17 Tim Staples Finisher 08:35:32 25.45 km/h View Results
5022 03:46:28 Daniel Mead Finisher 08:36:47 25.43 km/h View Results
2821 03:47:43 Thomas Beecroft Finisher 08:24:12 25.29 km/h View Results
5011 03:47:47 Robert Ashworth Finisher 08:36:45 25.29 km/h View Results
5038 03:49:28 Lawrence Denvir Finisher 08:29:51 25.10 km/h View Results
2984 03:49:29 Bernard Dyer Finisher 08:29:51 25.10 km/h View Results
2825 03:51:24 Bisi David Finisher 08:31:48 24.89 km/h View Results
2000 03:51:51 Emily Blew Finisher 08:02:52 24.84 km/h View Results
5026 03:51:56 Peter Webb Finisher 08:31:47 24.83 km/h View Results
2903 03:52:53 Mirio Mella Finisher 08:53:46 17.26 km/h View Results
2924 03:52:54 Gary Smith Finisher 08:53:47 17.26 km/h View Results
2916 03:53:00 Stuart Payne Finisher 08:53:41 17.25 km/h View Results
2925 03:53:16 Trevor Studd Finisher 08:51:29 17.23 km/h View Results
2058 03:53:33 Robert Eyre Finisher 07:39:31 24.66 km/h View Results
2872 03:53:51 Frank Barrett Finisher 08:48:44 17.19 km/h View Results
2998 03:53:51 Wendy Irene Calver Finisher 08:48:45 17.19 km/h View Results
5032 03:54:11 Ross Spencer Finisher 09:01:23 17.17 km/h View Results
2976 03:54:21 Beth White Finisher 09:11:52 17.15 km/h View Results
1576 03:57:06 Patrick Denham Finisher 06:56:20 24.29 km/h View Results
1504 03:57:09 Kevin Collins Finisher 06:56:16 24.29 km/h View Results
2813 03:57:10 Bob Stark Finisher 08:08:42 24.29 km/h View Results
5052 03:57:16 Gary Hobson Finisher 08:25:37 24.28 km/h View Results
2771 03:57:34 Stephen Curran Finisher 08:18:45 24.25 km/h View Results
2989 03:57:41 Ferdia Mccarville Finisher 08:25:36 24.23 km/h View Results
2987 03:57:59 Neil Looker Finisher 08:25:35 24.20 km/h View Results
2971 03:58:38 Tim Sprake Finisher 08:38:09 16.85 km/h View Results
2140 03:58:38 Andrew Mexome Finisher 08:14:23 24.14 km/h View Results
2988 03:58:39 Peter Matthews Finisher 08:25:33 24.14 km/h View Results
2974 03:58:46 Ian Towler Finisher 09:08:44 16.84 km/h View Results
3005 03:58:46 Nigel Jones Finisher 08:40:51 16.84 km/h View Results
3000 03:58:47 Michael Hammond Finisher 08:40:50 16.84 km/h View Results
3004 03:58:47 Simon Jaynes Finisher 08:40:51 16.84 km/h View Results
2999 03:58:48 Martin Durie Finisher 08:40:53 16.83 km/h View Results
3003 03:58:50 Philip Jaynes Finisher 08:40:49 16.83 km/h View Results
2975 03:58:51 Moira Towler Finisher 09:08:41 16.83 km/h View Results
2911 03:59:01 Lucinda Osborne Finisher 08:56:26 16.82 km/h View Results
2912 03:59:04 Roger Osborne Finisher 08:56:27 16.82 km/h View Results
2877 03:59:06 Debbie Brook Finisher 08:56:27 16.81 km/h View Results
2878 03:59:07 Tim Brook Finisher 08:56:26 16.81 km/h View Results
2871 03:59:08 Lindsay Barker Finisher 08:56:26 16.81 km/h View Results
2848 03:59:51 Soren Royds Finisher 08:36:48 24.02 km/h View Results
2990 03:59:54 Howard Preston-Bloom Finisher 08:36:47 24.01 km/h View Results
2135 04:00:33 Andrew Macneil Finisher 08:15:59 23.95 km/h View Results
2103 04:00:37 Laurence Bradley Finisher 08:16:00 23.94 km/h View Results
2802 04:00:37 George Pearce Finisher 08:15:57 23.94 km/h View Results
2982 04:04:36 Nick Westwood Finisher 08:14:26 23.55 km/h View Results