Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2020

18 Sun

Oct
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2897 03:23:16 Zoe Hill Finisher 08:50:03 19.78 km/h View Results
2153 03:23:20 Josh Richardson Finisher 08:17:20 28.33 km/h View Results
2862 03:23:27 Paul Diamond Finisher 08:34:23 19.76 km/h View Results
2901 03:23:29 Tonita Marr Finisher 08:44:45 19.76 km/h View Results
2900 03:23:30 Irvine Marr Finisher 08:44:43 19.75 km/h View Results
5079 03:23:48 Nicholas Murphy Finisher 09:01:22 19.73 km/h View Results
5029 03:24:27 Lucy Bryanton Finisher 09:10:06 19.66 km/h View Results
2160 03:24:45 Ralph Stainbank Finisher 08:04:09 28.13 km/h View Results
2189 03:29:10 John Buenaventura Finisher 08:10:03 27.54 km/h View Results
2942 03:30:00 Robert Cowl Finisher 09:05:00 19.14 km/h View Results
2939 03:30:02 Jonathan Briggs Finisher 09:04:59 19.14 km/h View Results
2166 03:31:44 Paul Todd Finisher 08:24:10 27.20 km/h View Results
5074 03:31:46 Alison Coles Finisher 09:01:24 18.98 km/h View Results
2891 03:32:10 Becky Godbold Finisher 08:55:14 18.95 km/h View Results
2865 03:32:11 Hannah Amass Finisher 08:55:14 18.95 km/h View Results
5057 03:32:13 Sarah Bowles Finisher 08:55:15 27.14 km/h View Results
2866 03:32:14 Scott Amass Finisher 08:55:14 18.94 km/h View Results
2874 03:32:14 Anne Betts Finisher 08:55:16 18.94 km/h View Results
2085 03:33:12 Josepine Rosier Finisher 07:50:22 27.02 km/h View Results
2024 03:33:19 Chris Rudolph Finisher 07:50:16 27.00 km/h View Results
2048 03:33:23 Sue Chittock Finisher 07:50:15 26.99 km/h View Results
2078 03:33:25 Tracy Mckenzie Finisher 07:50:19 26.99 km/h View Results
2797 03:34:10 Jill Newman Finisher 08:14:24 26.89 km/h View Results
2793 03:34:13 Stuart Meddemmenn Finisher 08:14:25 26.89 km/h View Results
5077 03:34:46 Naomi Kindred Finisher 09:06:03 18.72 km/h View Results
5088 03:34:56 Coran Summers Finisher 09:06:04 18.70 km/h View Results
2978 03:34:58 Raymond Pannell Finisher 08:38:05 26.79 km/h View Results
2922 03:35:18 Lawrence Seaborne Finisher 09:03:10 18.67 km/h View Results
2921 03:35:19 Allan Seaborne Finisher 09:03:09 18.67 km/h View Results
2915 03:36:25 Chris Parr Finisher 08:50:04 18.58 km/h View Results
2906 03:38:50 David Milson Finisher 08:53:45 18.37 km/h View Results
2997 03:39:16 Lee Anderson Finisher 08:53:44 18.33 km/h View Results
2133 03:39:53 Christopher Lucas Finisher 08:18:43 26.20 km/h View Results
1674 03:40:15 Sue Pannaman Finisher 07:25:01 26.15 km/h View Results
1672 03:40:16 Nick Pannaman Finisher 07:24:56 26.15 km/h View Results
5041 03:40:22 Richard Hoare Finisher 07:50:21 26.14 km/h View Results
2181 03:40:41 Richard Block Finisher 08:17:22 26.10 km/h View Results
2064 03:40:57 Sam Hallifax Finisher 07:43:33 26.07 km/h View Results
1446 03:40:58 Marc Brant Finisher 07:43:29 26.07 km/h View Results
2885 03:41:01 David Farrow Finisher 08:51:31 18.19 km/h View Results
2923 03:41:03 Oliver Skipper Finisher 08:51:29 18.19 km/h View Results
5027 03:41:03 Tobias Bolton Finisher 08:51:29 18.19 km/h View Results
1815 03:41:23 Alan Hillyard Finisher 07:50:19 26.02 km/h View Results
2945 03:41:47 Sarah Edwards Finisher 08:52:41 18.13 km/h View Results
2965 03:41:49 Ian Roper Finisher 08:52:41 18.12 km/h View Results
2857 03:42:01 David Crofts Finisher 08:42:06 25.94 km/h View Results
2155 03:42:06 Peter Robinson Finisher 08:10:01 25.93 km/h View Results
2111 03:42:32 Stephen Davies Finisher 08:20:33 25.88 km/h View Results
2870 03:43:28 David Baker Finisher 08:47:22 17.99 km/h View Results
2873 03:43:29 Kieron Beamish Finisher 08:47:24 17.99 km/h View Results