Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2020

04 Sun

Oct
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2205 04:58:35 Jonathan Baker Finisher 07:08:08 22.51 km/h View Results
2206 07:56:20 Kevin Baldwin Finisher 07:08:50 14.11 km/h View Results
2208 06:10:47 Mark Beardon Finisher 07:02:39 18.12 km/h View Results
2209 05:43:11 Kevin Bishop Finisher 07:12:18 19.58 km/h View Results
2210 07:56:26 Kevin Boon Finisher 07:08:47 14.10 km/h View Results
2213 05:20:00 Adrian Brady Finisher 07:30:20 21.00 km/h View Results
2214 04:12:54 Paul Butler Finisher 07:11:26 26.57 km/h View Results
2215 06:12:02 Charles Carver Finisher 07:07:27 18.06 km/h View Results
2216 06:12:06 Steve Carver Finisher 07:07:22 18.06 km/h View Results
2219 05:09:12 Jon Craig Finisher 07:05:23 21.73 km/h View Results
2220 06:10:40 Martin Feast Finisher 07:02:42 18.13 km/h View Results
2221 04:26:17 David Finbow Finisher 07:02:45 25.24 km/h View Results
2226 04:12:57 Stuart Howard Finisher 07:11:27 26.57 km/h View Results
2228 04:58:36 Tony Langenegger Finisher 07:08:07 22.51 km/h View Results
2229 04:12:48 Alex Manley Finisher 07:11:28 26.58 km/h View Results
2232 02:56:20 Mat Mcloughlin Finisher 07:06:15 18.03 km/h View Results
2233 07:56:17 Tony Mcneill Finisher 07:08:47 14.11 km/h View Results
2234 03:19:54 James Mears Finisher 07:08:51 15.91 km/h View Results
2235 03:19:57 Wendy Mears Finisher 07:08:46 15.90 km/h View Results
2237 04:57:49 Kevin O'flaherty Finisher 07:02:38 22.56 km/h View Results
2238 04:13:00 Michael Paine Finisher 07:11:25 26.56 km/h View Results
2241 05:06:01 Chris Roe Finisher 07:07:26 21.96 km/h View Results
2242 02:30:11 Andrew Sell Finisher 08:30:32 21.17 km/h View Results
2245 05:43:11 Robin Sterling Finisher 07:12:18 19.58 km/h View Results
2247 02:56:25 Jerry Teasdale Finisher 07:06:18 18.03 km/h View Results
2250 04:58:39 Fred Weld Forester Finisher 07:08:11 22.50 km/h View Results
2251 04:33:56 Steven Whiting Finisher 07:14:01 24.53 km/h View Results
2252 04:59:49 Michael Allen Finisher 07:26:10 22.41 km/h View Results
2254 05:07:10 Robert Barclay Finisher 07:16:06 21.88 km/h View Results
2256 04:37:21 Edmund Cattell Finisher 07:16:01 24.23 km/h View Results
2257 05:39:43 Nick Cook Finisher 07:18:49 19.78 km/h View Results
2258 03:58:46 Jon Cope Finisher 07:14:27 28.14 km/h View Results
2259 05:07:04 Graham Copeland Finisher 07:16:08 21.88 km/h View Results
2264 04:39:23 Matthew Dobson Finisher 08:17:05 24.05 km/h View Results
2266 03:59:47 Tom Freke Finisher 07:14:28 28.03 km/h View Results
2267 04:33:53 Hugh Gabriel Finisher 07:14:00 24.54 km/h View Results
2270 06:10:42 Colin Goodwin Finisher 07:45:45 18.13 km/h View Results
2271 06:40:18 Martin Griffin Finisher 07:12:22 16.79 km/h View Results
2273 05:11:23 Peter Holt Finisher 07:25:27 21.58 km/h View Results
2274 04:39:29 Peter Horne Finisher 07:13:59 24.04 km/h View Results
2276 05:29:23 Paul Keefe Finisher 07:13:15 20.40 km/h View Results
2277 02:51:41 Graham Lee Finisher 07:52:10 18.52 km/h View Results
2278 05:39:47 Peter Lethbridge Finisher 07:18:49 19.78 km/h View Results
2279 04:37:53 Jedd Lloyd Finisher 07:15:29 24.18 km/h View Results
2281 05:11:14 Dylan May Finisher 07:19:16 21.59 km/h View Results
2283 05:29:28 Steven Nelson Finisher 07:13:07 20.40 km/h View Results
2286 06:40:16 Howard Rayner Finisher 07:12:24 16.79 km/h View Results
2287 05:11:20 Graham Read Finisher 07:25:30 21.58 km/h View Results
2288 05:07:46 Peter Sandland Finisher 07:15:28 21.83 km/h View Results
2289 05:44:20 William Shaw Finisher 07:15:33 19.52 km/h View Results