Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2020

04 Sun

Oct
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2722 07:37:45 Ernesto De La Cruz Valdes Finisher 07:48:29 14.68 km/h View Results
2661 05:37:03 John Abbott Finisher 07:49:22 19.94 km/h View Results
2302 07:37:39 Natalie Agius Finisher 07:48:32 14.68 km/h View Results
2703 02:44:03 Emma Aldrich Finisher 08:37:49 19.38 km/h View Results
2252 04:59:49 Michael Allen Finisher 07:26:10 22.41 km/h View Results
2686 03:49:20 Kathryn Alty Finisher 08:42:23 29.30 km/h View Results
2352 05:17:58 David Anderson Finisher 07:47:05 21.13 km/h View Results
2304 05:41:36 Rodney Askham Finisher 07:17:01 19.67 km/h View Results
2205 04:58:35 Jonathan Baker Finisher 07:08:08 22.51 km/h View Results
2206 07:56:20 Kevin Baldwin Finisher 07:08:50 14.11 km/h View Results
2528 06:37:51 Anne-Marie Baldwin Finisher 08:35:28 16.89 km/h View Results
2254 05:07:10 Robert Barclay Finisher 07:16:06 21.88 km/h View Results
2530 05:50:41 Warren Barker Finisher 08:14:33 19.16 km/h View Results
2655 02:20:01 O'hare Barrie Finisher 07:37:36 22.71 km/h View Results
2465 04:59:46 Mick Barstow Finisher 08:14:01 22.42 km/h View Results
2741 02:36:37 Piers Barton Finisher 08:40:22 20.30 km/h View Results
2208 06:10:47 Mark Beardon Finisher 07:02:39 18.12 km/h View Results
2706 03:29:16 Julie Beerling Finisher 08:33:29 15.20 km/h View Results
2687 05:49:22 Richard Bentley Finisher 08:53:26 19.23 km/h View Results
2209 05:43:11 Kevin Bishop Finisher 07:12:18 19.58 km/h View Results
2688 02:21:39 Gary Blake Finisher 08:36:32 22.45 km/h View Results
2531 05:21:56 Morten Bligaard Finisher 08:45:53 20.87 km/h View Results
2210 07:56:26 Kevin Boon Finisher 07:08:47 14.10 km/h View Results
2406 05:13:14 Guy Bowden Finisher 07:56:22 21.45 km/h View Results
2213 05:20:00 Adrian Brady Finisher 07:30:20 21.00 km/h View Results
2536 02:33:28 Steve Bryant Finisher 08:17:05 20.72 km/h View Results
2307 06:15:53 Al Burt Finisher 07:23:30 17.88 km/h View Results
2308 02:24:56 Grant Butler Finisher 07:28:52 21.94 km/h View Results
2214 04:12:54 Paul Butler Finisher 07:11:26 26.57 km/h View Results
2740 02:36:46 Sophie Carr Finisher 08:40:19 20.28 km/h View Results
2216 06:12:06 Steve Carver Finisher 07:07:22 18.06 km/h View Results
2215 06:12:02 Charles Carver Finisher 07:07:27 18.06 km/h View Results
2256 04:37:21 Edmund Cattell Finisher 07:16:01 24.23 km/h View Results
2309 02:24:47 Hon Chan Finisher 07:28:58 21.96 km/h View Results
2472 05:31:11 David Chase Finisher 08:31:20 20.29 km/h View Results
2707 02:44:05 Dean Chiddention Finisher 08:37:48 19.38 km/h View Results
2408 04:23:54 Bob Clarke Finisher 07:00:00 25.46 km/h View Results
2591 02:58:41 Kate Cole Finisher 08:23:16 17.80 km/h View Results
2310 05:14:22 Steve Cole Finisher 07:22:35 21.38 km/h View Results
2731 02:15:57 Ben Collins Finisher 08:02:11 23.39 km/h View Results
2257 05:39:43 Nick Cook Finisher 07:18:49 19.78 km/h View Results
2258 03:58:46 Jon Cope Finisher 07:14:27 28.14 km/h View Results
2259 05:07:04 Graham Copeland Finisher 07:16:08 21.88 km/h View Results
2538 04:07:15 Phil Coupland Finisher 07:03:26 27.18 km/h View Results
2723 06:20:42 Tony Cousins Finisher 07:47:15 17.65 km/h View Results
2219 05:09:12 Jon Craig Finisher 07:05:23 21.73 km/h View Results
2586 03:04:25 Lorraine Crist Finisher 08:07:23 17.24 km/h View Results
2585 03:01:07 Dominique Crist Finisher 08:07:29 17.56 km/h View Results
2539 02:59:45 Kevin Crist Finisher 08:08:45 37.39 km/h View Results
2730 04:49:56 Tim Cross Finisher 08:00:55 23.18 km/h View Results