Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2020

04 Sun

Oct
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2461 05:41:56 David Wookey Finisher 08:09:25 19.65 km/h View Results
2462 05:42:04 Nick Wookey Finisher 08:09:22 19.65 km/h View Results
2245 05:43:11 Robin Sterling Finisher 07:12:18 19.58 km/h View Results
2209 05:43:11 Kevin Bishop Finisher 07:12:18 19.58 km/h View Results
2292 05:43:42 Wayne Thompson Finisher 07:16:05 19.55 km/h View Results
2365 05:43:45 David Hubble Finisher 07:46:38 19.55 km/h View Results
2366 05:43:46 Matthew Hubble Finisher 07:46:38 19.55 km/h View Results
2384 05:43:48 Dave Read Finisher 07:46:37 19.55 km/h View Results
2289 05:44:20 William Shaw Finisher 07:15:33 19.52 km/h View Results
2685 05:45:47 Benjamin Trowell Finisher 08:29:49 19.43 km/h View Results
2681 05:45:53 Michael Edwards Finisher 08:29:43 19.43 km/h View Results
2687 05:49:22 Richard Bentley Finisher 08:53:26 19.23 km/h View Results
2694 05:49:24 Strath Lanyon Finisher 08:53:23 19.23 km/h View Results
2653 05:50:08 Arran Peck Finisher 07:47:22 19.19 km/h View Results
2652 05:50:09 Tony Giordani Finisher 07:47:21 19.19 km/h View Results
2530 05:50:41 Warren Barker Finisher 08:14:33 19.16 km/h View Results
2526 05:50:41 Scott Williams Finisher 08:14:35 19.16 km/h View Results
2669 05:50:46 Andrew Webb Finisher 07:39:51 19.16 km/h View Results
2668 05:50:48 Alan Staveley Finisher 07:39:50 19.16 km/h View Results
2501 05:50:56 Paul Lever Finisher 08:14:17 19.15 km/h View Results
2552 05:51:41 S Guruprasad Finisher 08:40:21 19.11 km/h View Results
2721 05:52:04 Ralph Loveridge Finisher 07:34:15 19.09 km/h View Results
2318 05:52:05 Neil Griffiths Finisher 07:34:16 19.09 km/h View Results
2315 05:52:09 Willem Du Rand Finisher 07:34:14 19.08 km/h View Results
2684 05:52:16 Mark Stedman Finisher 08:29:47 19.08 km/h View Results
2504 05:59:50 Emily Manners Finisher 08:18:00 18.68 km/h View Results
2679 05:59:54 William Saunders Finisher 08:17:58 18.67 km/h View Results
2220 06:10:40 Martin Feast Finisher 07:02:42 18.13 km/h View Results
2270 06:10:42 Colin Goodwin Finisher 07:45:45 18.13 km/h View Results
2719 06:10:47 Simon Jones Finisher 07:45:37 18.12 km/h View Results
2208 06:10:47 Mark Beardon Finisher 07:02:39 18.12 km/h View Results
2720 06:10:49 Andrew Goodwin Finisher 07:45:37 18.12 km/h View Results
2400 06:12:02 Karl Woodham Finisher 07:07:25 18.06 km/h View Results
2215 06:12:02 Charles Carver Finisher 07:07:27 18.06 km/h View Results
2216 06:12:06 Steve Carver Finisher 07:07:22 18.06 km/h View Results
2690 06:12:12 Andrew Durban Finisher 07:17:00 18.05 km/h View Results
2525 06:12:59 Matthew White Finisher 08:19:14 18.02 km/h View Results
2425 06:13:04 Joanne Gold Finisher 08:19:10 18.01 km/h View Results
2524 06:13:07 Colleen White Finisher 08:19:10 18.01 km/h View Results
2329 06:15:49 Cliff Miller Finisher 07:23:29 17.88 km/h View Results
2307 06:15:53 Al Burt Finisher 07:23:30 17.88 km/h View Results
2667 06:20:41 Andrew Stapleton Finisher 07:47:18 17.65 km/h View Results
2723 06:20:42 Tony Cousins Finisher 07:47:15 17.65 km/h View Results
2665 06:20:47 Lindsey Rayfield Chewter Finisher 07:47:16 17.65 km/h View Results
2362 06:32:35 Seden Grippon Finisher 08:12:49 17.12 km/h View Results
2361 06:32:57 Laurent Grippon Finisher 08:12:48 17.10 km/h View Results
2725 06:37:06 Sean Dexter Finisher 07:48:26 16.92 km/h View Results
2528 06:37:51 Anne-Marie Baldwin Finisher 08:35:28 16.89 km/h View Results
2286 06:40:16 Howard Rayner Finisher 07:12:24 16.79 km/h View Results
2271 06:40:18 Martin Griffin Finisher 07:12:22 16.79 km/h View Results