Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2020

04 Sun

Oct
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2329 06:15:49 Cliff Miller Finisher 07:23:29 17.88 km/h View Results
2375 05:36:33 Peter Mills Finisher 07:53:58 19.97 km/h View Results
2376 02:22:12 Ajay Mistry Finisher 08:08:46 22.36 km/h View Results
2331 04:42:59 Matthew Mitchell Finisher 07:31:12 23.75 km/h View Results
2330 03:53:40 Mark Mitchell Finisher 07:35:23 28.76 km/h View Results
2332 04:27:20 Oliver Morse Finisher 07:43:54 25.14 km/h View Results
2378 05:41:00 Derek Morton Finisher 07:44:03 19.71 km/h View Results
2659 04:19:11 Deborah Munton Finisher 07:31:22 25.93 km/h View Results
2333 04:44:26 Mark Murphy Finisher 07:29:03 23.63 km/h View Results
2637 03:23:47 Rebecca Murphy Finisher 08:39:01 15.60 km/h View Results
2598 03:23:52 Charlotte Murphy Finisher 08:39:00 15.60 km/h View Results
2709 03:29:12 Morag Murray Finisher 08:33:27 15.20 km/h View Results
2283 05:29:28 Steven Nelson Finisher 07:13:07 20.40 km/h View Results
2727 05:02:55 Darren Nicholls Finisher 07:58:07 22.18 km/h View Results
2444 04:52:10 Richard Noble Finisher 08:00:56 23.00 km/h View Results
2379 02:20:52 Stephen Norman Finisher 07:58:04 22.57 km/h View Results
2737 02:55:33 Martin Nutton Finisher 08:26:25 38.28 km/h View Results
2237 04:57:49 Kevin O'flaherty Finisher 07:02:38 22.56 km/h View Results
2380 05:17:55 Nicholas O'flynn Finisher 07:47:07 21.14 km/h View Results
2649 04:56:23 David O'meara Finisher 07:08:10 22.67 km/h View Results
2697 04:06:09 Richard Olley Finisher 08:44:43 27.30 km/h View Results
2599 03:08:21 Alexandra Orton Finisher 08:39:11 16.88 km/h View Results
2710 03:13:38 Nick Osborne Finisher 08:36:11 16.42 km/h View Results
2238 04:13:00 Michael Paine Finisher 07:11:25 26.56 km/h View Results
2334 02:25:04 Steve Java Parrott Finisher 07:28:46 21.92 km/h View Results
2335 05:29:52 Giles Parry Finisher 07:46:15 20.37 km/h View Results
2510 03:50:20 Malcolm Paterson Finisher 08:23:47 29.18 km/h View Results
2640 03:25:08 Neil Paterson Finisher 08:49:20 15.50 km/h View Results
2742 03:24:45 Stuart Paterson Finisher 08:49:20 15.53 km/h View Results
2742 03:24:45 Stuart Paterson Finisher 08:49:20 32.82 km/h View Results
2653 05:50:08 Arran Peck Finisher 07:47:22 19.19 km/h View Results
2381 03:30:54 Tom Perkin Finisher 07:53:22 31.86 km/h View Results
2672 05:11:38 Steve Perrin Finisher 07:06:23 21.56 km/h View Results
2642 03:02:06 Rebecca Phillips Finisher 08:07:23 17.46 km/h View Results
2711 02:07:40 Rowan Philpott Finisher 08:33:30 24.91 km/h View Results
2570 04:18:10 Luke Philpott Finisher 08:30:41 26.03 km/h View Results
2738 02:55:39 John Pipe Finisher 08:26:21 38.26 km/h View Results
2698 04:30:04 Juan Victor Puig Ortega Finisher 07:17:02 24.88 km/h View Results
2448 02:00:18 Michael Pulford Finisher 08:04:29 26.43 km/h View Results
2712 03:13:55 Steven Pullman Finisher 08:35:57 16.40 km/h View Results
2713 02:48:37 Grahame Pursey Finisher 09:38:49 18.86 km/h View Results
2665 06:20:47 Lindsey Rayfield Chewter Finisher 07:47:16 17.65 km/h View Results
2286 06:40:16 Howard Rayner Finisher 07:12:24 16.79 km/h View Results
2384 05:43:48 Dave Read Finisher 07:46:37 19.55 km/h View Results
2287 05:11:20 Graham Read Finisher 07:25:30 21.58 km/h View Results
2575 06:58:40 John Redfern Finisher 08:18:01 16.05 km/h View Results
2512 04:27:02 Simon Reid Finisher 08:10:55 25.17 km/h View Results
2718 05:11:11 Paul Reilly Finisher 07:19:16 21.59 km/h View Results
2666 05:37:11 John Rice Finisher 07:49:20 19.93 km/h View Results
2337 04:57:48 Chris Rigg Finisher 07:31:08 22.57 km/h View Results