Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2020

04 Sun

Oct
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2668 05:50:48 Alan Staveley Finisher 07:39:50 19.16 km/h View Results
2669 05:50:46 Andrew Webb Finisher 07:39:51 19.16 km/h View Results
2530 05:50:41 Warren Barker Finisher 08:14:33 19.16 km/h View Results
2526 05:50:41 Scott Williams Finisher 08:14:35 19.16 km/h View Results
2652 05:50:09 Tony Giordani Finisher 07:47:21 19.19 km/h View Results
2653 05:50:08 Arran Peck Finisher 07:47:22 19.19 km/h View Results
2694 05:49:24 Strath Lanyon Finisher 08:53:23 19.23 km/h View Results
2687 05:49:22 Richard Bentley Finisher 08:53:26 19.23 km/h View Results
2681 05:45:53 Michael Edwards Finisher 08:29:43 19.43 km/h View Results
2685 05:45:47 Benjamin Trowell Finisher 08:29:49 19.43 km/h View Results
2289 05:44:20 William Shaw Finisher 07:15:33 19.52 km/h View Results
2384 05:43:48 Dave Read Finisher 07:46:37 19.55 km/h View Results
2365 05:43:45 David Hubble Finisher 07:46:38 19.55 km/h View Results
2292 05:43:42 Wayne Thompson Finisher 07:16:05 19.55 km/h View Results
2245 05:43:11 Robin Sterling Finisher 07:12:18 19.58 km/h View Results
2462 05:42:04 Nick Wookey Finisher 08:09:22 19.65 km/h View Results
2461 05:41:56 David Wookey Finisher 08:09:25 19.65 km/h View Results
2304 05:41:36 Rodney Askham Finisher 07:17:01 19.67 km/h View Results
2392 05:41:00 John Swaite Finisher 07:44:01 19.71 km/h View Results
2257 05:39:43 Nick Cook Finisher 07:18:49 19.78 km/h View Results
2422 05:38:30 Colin Fullalove Finisher 08:33:48 19.85 km/h View Results
2666 05:37:11 John Rice Finisher 07:49:20 19.93 km/h View Results
2664 05:37:10 Simon Henry Finisher 07:49:23 19.93 km/h View Results
2661 05:37:03 John Abbott Finisher 07:49:22 19.94 km/h View Results
2375 05:36:33 Peter Mills Finisher 07:53:58 19.97 km/h View Results
2724 05:36:31 Andrew Siddle Finisher 07:53:57 19.97 km/h View Results
2359 05:34:20 Robert Farquhar Finisher 07:53:57 20.10 km/h View Results
2503 05:32:46 Daniel Louden Finisher 08:13:37 20.19 km/h View Results
2472 05:31:11 David Chase Finisher 08:31:20 20.29 km/h View Results
2582 05:30:13 Robert Wenham Finisher 07:45:41 20.35 km/h View Results
2335 05:29:52 Giles Parry Finisher 07:46:15 20.37 km/h View Results
2350 05:29:50 David Wilson-Green Finisher 07:46:16 20.37 km/h View Results
2283 05:29:28 Steven Nelson Finisher 07:13:07 20.40 km/h View Results
2276 05:29:23 Paul Keefe Finisher 07:13:15 20.40 km/h View Results
2663 05:29:16 Hugh Gilmour Finisher 07:53:23 20.41 km/h View Results
2680 05:26:47 David Edwards Finisher 08:29:44 20.56 km/h View Results
2673 05:25:28 Pete Seal Finisher 08:13:34 20.65 km/h View Results
2391 05:22:43 Abi Squires Finisher 07:37:07 20.82 km/h View Results
2372 05:22:43 Kirstin Mcdonnell Finisher 07:37:06 20.82 km/h View Results
2531 05:21:56 Morten Bligaard Finisher 08:45:53 20.87 km/h View Results
2693 05:21:55 Henrik Kjellberg Finisher 08:45:49 20.87 km/h View Results
2696 05:21:51 Dirk Markus Finisher 08:45:50 20.88 km/h View Results
2213 05:20:00 Adrian Brady Finisher 07:30:20 21.00 km/h View Results
2651 05:19:19 Graham Walker Finisher 07:05:28 21.04 km/h View Results
2352 05:17:58 David Anderson Finisher 07:47:05 21.13 km/h View Results
2314 05:14:22 Peter Doyle Finisher 07:22:32 21.38 km/h View Results
2310 05:14:22 Steve Cole Finisher 07:22:35 21.38 km/h View Results
2418 05:13:11 Oliver Easterbrook Finisher 07:56:25 21.46 km/h View Results
2516 05:12:56 Nick Smith Finisher 08:40:42 21.47 km/h View Results
2433 05:12:47 Peter Johnson Finisher 08:03:08 21.48 km/h View Results