Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2020

04 Sun

Oct
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2728 02:10:20 Tom Hilder Finisher 08:21:48 24.40 km/h View Results
2364 05:35:41 Liam Hitchen Finisher 07:54:45 20.02 km/h View Results
2556 05:09:11 Robin Holden Finisher 07:05:23 21.73 km/h View Results
2273 05:11:23 Peter Holt Finisher 07:25:27 21.58 km/h View Results
2557 05:19:19 Jamie Holyer Finisher 07:05:27 21.04 km/h View Results
2274 04:39:29 Peter Horne Finisher 07:13:59 24.04 km/h View Results
2226 04:12:57 Stuart Howard Finisher 07:11:27 26.57 km/h View Results
2729 02:11:07 Steve Howe Finisher 08:21:53 24.25 km/h View Results
2365 05:43:45 David Hubble Finisher 07:46:38 19.55 km/h View Results
2366 05:43:46 Matthew Hubble Finisher 07:46:38 19.55 km/h View Results
2493 07:11:36 Chris Hunt Finisher 08:11:06 15.57 km/h View Results
2320 03:41:29 Daniel Hunter Finisher 07:06:38 14.36 km/h View Results
2558 08:05:29 Sarah Johnson Finisher 08:33:32 13.84 km/h View Results
2433 05:12:47 Peter Johnson Finisher 08:03:08 21.48 km/h View Results
2719 06:10:47 Simon Jones Finisher 07:45:37 18.12 km/h View Results
2434 04:53:51 Morven Jones Finisher 08:00:57 22.87 km/h View Results
2276 05:29:23 Paul Keefe Finisher 07:13:15 20.40 km/h View Results
2436 02:58:58 Polly Kempston Finisher 08:18:24 37.55 km/h View Results
2733 02:58:09 Daisy Kempston Finisher 08:19:09 37.72 km/h View Results
2435 02:58:48 Jake Kempston Finisher 08:18:19 37.58 km/h View Results
2693 05:21:55 Henrik Kjellberg Finisher 08:45:49 20.87 km/h View Results
2228 04:58:36 Tony Langenegger Finisher 07:08:07 22.51 km/h View Results
2694 05:49:24 Strath Lanyon Finisher 08:53:23 19.23 km/h View Results
2736 02:43:15 Bridget Leary Finisher 08:26:18 19.48 km/h View Results
2277 02:51:41 Graham Lee Finisher 07:52:10 18.52 km/h View Results
2278 05:39:47 Peter Lethbridge Finisher 07:18:49 19.78 km/h View Results
2501 05:50:56 Paul Lever Finisher 08:14:17 19.15 km/h View Results
2627 02:24:39 Sean Light Finisher 08:55:41 21.98 km/h View Results
2279 04:37:53 Jedd Lloyd Finisher 07:15:29 24.18 km/h View Results
2628 02:49:42 Andy Long Finisher 08:59:52 18.74 km/h View Results
2503 05:32:46 Daniel Louden Finisher 08:13:37 20.19 km/h View Results
2721 05:52:04 Ralph Loveridge Finisher 07:34:15 19.09 km/h View Results
2631 02:30:03 Phillip Lynch Finisher 08:50:14 21.19 km/h View Results
2596 03:08:25 James Malyon Finisher 08:39:06 16.88 km/h View Results
2229 04:12:48 Alex Manley Finisher 07:11:28 26.58 km/h View Results
2504 05:59:50 Emily Manners Finisher 08:18:00 18.68 km/h View Results
2505 04:07:02 David Mansfield Finisher 08:09:27 27.20 km/h View Results
2696 05:21:51 Dirk Markus Finisher 08:45:50 20.88 km/h View Results
2735 02:06:24 Stuart Marlow Finisher 08:21:02 25.16 km/h View Results
2701 03:02:19 Elliot Masham Finisher 09:03:55 17.44 km/h View Results
2700 03:02:17 Annabelle Masham Finisher 09:03:58 17.45 km/h View Results
2371 03:02:15 Matthew Masham Finisher 09:03:56 36.87 km/h View Results
2281 05:11:14 Dylan May Finisher 07:19:16 21.59 km/h View Results
2372 05:22:43 Kirstin Mcdonnell Finisher 07:37:06 20.82 km/h View Results
2232 02:56:20 Mat Mcloughlin Finisher 07:06:15 18.03 km/h View Results
2373 03:59:29 Anthony Mcmahon Finisher 07:53:13 28.06 km/h View Results
2443 04:52:09 Andrew Mcnaught Finisher 08:00:39 23.00 km/h View Results
2233 07:56:17 Tony Mcneill Finisher 07:08:47 14.11 km/h View Results
2235 03:19:57 Wendy Mears Finisher 07:08:46 15.90 km/h View Results
2234 03:19:54 James Mears Finisher 07:08:51 15.91 km/h View Results