Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2020

04 Sun

Oct
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2585 03:01:07 Dominique Crist Finisher 08:07:29 17.56 km/h View Results
2642 03:02:06 Rebecca Phillips Finisher 08:07:23 17.46 km/h View Results
2371 03:02:15 Matthew Masham Finisher 09:03:56 36.87 km/h View Results
2700 03:02:17 Annabelle Masham Finisher 09:03:58 17.45 km/h View Results
2701 03:02:19 Elliot Masham Finisher 09:03:55 17.44 km/h View Results
2702 03:03:11 Sarah Thompson Finisher 08:07:28 17.36 km/h View Results
2586 03:04:25 Lorraine Crist Finisher 08:07:23 17.24 km/h View Results
2599 03:08:21 Alexandra Orton Finisher 08:39:11 16.88 km/h View Results
2596 03:08:25 James Malyon Finisher 08:39:06 16.88 km/h View Results
2618 03:13:19 Steven Easter Finisher 09:09:55 16.45 km/h View Results
2710 03:13:38 Nick Osborne Finisher 08:36:11 16.42 km/h View Results
2712 03:13:55 Steven Pullman Finisher 08:35:57 16.40 km/h View Results
2621 03:14:23 Karl Hardcastle Finisher 08:50:11 16.36 km/h View Results
2620 03:15:39 Josie Hardcastle Finisher 08:50:10 16.25 km/h View Results
2716 03:15:41 Sam Smith Finisher 08:50:12 16.25 km/h View Results
2622 03:15:44 Mark Hardcastle Finisher 08:50:08 16.25 km/h View Results
2610 03:17:12 Robert Wye Finisher 08:37:59 16.13 km/h View Results
2609 03:17:13 Martin Wye Finisher 08:37:58 16.12 km/h View Results
2234 03:19:54 James Mears Finisher 07:08:51 15.91 km/h View Results
2235 03:19:57 Wendy Mears Finisher 07:08:46 15.90 km/h View Results
2607 03:23:08 George Willis Finisher 08:39:47 15.65 km/h View Results
2603 03:23:15 Gabrielle Stamps Finisher 08:39:45 15.65 km/h View Results
2637 03:23:47 Rebecca Murphy Finisher 08:39:01 15.60 km/h View Results
2598 03:23:52 Charlotte Murphy Finisher 08:39:00 15.60 km/h View Results
2742 03:24:45 Stuart Paterson Finisher 08:49:20 15.53 km/h View Results
2742 03:24:45 Stuart Paterson Finisher 08:49:20 32.82 km/h View Results
2640 03:25:08 Neil Paterson Finisher 08:49:20 15.50 km/h View Results
2709 03:29:12 Morag Murray Finisher 08:33:27 15.20 km/h View Results
2706 03:29:16 Julie Beerling Finisher 08:33:29 15.20 km/h View Results
2381 03:30:54 Tom Perkin Finisher 07:53:22 31.86 km/h View Results
2604 03:34:13 Daniel Vero Finisher 08:39:52 14.84 km/h View Results
2592 03:34:18 James Curran Finisher 08:39:49 14.84 km/h View Results
2320 03:41:29 Daniel Hunter Finisher 07:06:38 14.36 km/h View Results
2686 03:49:20 Kathryn Alty Finisher 08:42:23 29.30 km/h View Results
2510 03:50:20 Malcolm Paterson Finisher 08:23:47 29.18 km/h View Results
2523 03:50:37 Mikhail Wertheim-Aymes Finisher 08:09:28 29.14 km/h View Results
2330 03:53:40 Mark Mitchell Finisher 07:35:23 28.76 km/h View Results
2395 03:57:56 Pearce Tomlinson Finisher 07:54:43 28.24 km/h View Results
2258 03:58:46 Jon Cope Finisher 07:14:27 28.14 km/h View Results
2396 03:59:20 Phil Tomlinson Finisher 07:53:20 28.08 km/h View Results
2394 03:59:26 Mark Tomlinson Finisher 07:53:17 28.07 km/h View Results
2373 03:59:29 Anthony Mcmahon Finisher 07:53:13 28.06 km/h View Results
2266 03:59:47 Tom Freke Finisher 07:14:28 28.03 km/h View Results
2550 04:03:30 Mark Gibbins Finisher 08:47:11 27.60 km/h View Results
2697 04:06:09 Richard Olley Finisher 08:44:43 27.30 km/h View Results
2505 04:07:02 David Mansfield Finisher 08:09:27 27.20 km/h View Results
2538 04:07:15 Phil Coupland Finisher 07:03:26 27.18 km/h View Results
2229 04:12:48 Alex Manley Finisher 07:11:28 26.58 km/h View Results
2214 04:12:54 Paul Butler Finisher 07:11:26 26.57 km/h View Results
2226 04:12:57 Stuart Howard Finisher 07:11:27 26.57 km/h View Results