Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Rifle Run North - 2019

03 Sun

Nov
Frodsham
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
51 164 01:17:51 01:18:00 James Painter Senior Male 00:00:00 8.65 min/mile View Results
52 184 01:18:05 01:18:05 Ben Stanton Senior Male 00:00:00 8.68 min/mile View Results
53 142 01:18:05 01:18:07 Sean Pickles Running Wild Senior Male 00:00:00 8.68 min/mile View Results
54 200 01:18:17 01:18:18 Allan Woodward Senior Male 00:00:00 8.70 min/mile View Results
55 127 01:18:28 01:18:31 Harninder Uppal Blackbucks Senior Male 00:00:00 8.72 min/mile View Results
56 183 01:18:55 01:18:57 Robert Smith Senior Male 00:00:00 8.77 min/mile View Results
57 147 01:19:34 01:19:40 Shaun Liptrot The Money Shots Senior Male 00:00:00 8.84 min/mile View Results
58 148 01:19:36 01:20:00 Lewis Taylor The Money Shots Senior Male 00:00:00 8.84 min/mile View Results
59 208 01:19:45 01:20:01 Philip Price Senior Male 00:00:00 8.86 min/mile View Results
60 206 01:20:38 01:20:41 Steve Dilworth Senior Male 00:00:00 8.96 min/mile View Results
61 128 01:21:05 01:21:07 Zoe Wilkin Blackbucks Senior Female 00:00:00 9.01 min/mile View Results
62 228 01:21:14 01:21:15 John Urquhart Wizard Sleeves Senior Male 00:00:00 9.03 min/mile View Results
63 103 01:21:26 01:21:29 Paul Busow All Fired Up Senior Male 00:00:00 9.05 min/mile View Results
64 104 01:21:27 01:21:30 John Gore All Fired Up Senior Male 00:00:00 9.05 min/mile View Results
65 112 01:21:34 01:21:37 Chris Hall Audley Striders Senior Male 00:00:00 9.06 min/mile View Results
66 111 01:21:35 01:21:36 Mathew Capper Audley Striders Senior Male 00:00:00 9.06 min/mile View Results
67 113 01:21:36 01:21:38 Nick Duck Audley Striders Senior Male 00:00:00 9.07 min/mile View Results
68 110 01:21:36 01:21:37 Calvin Mcclure Audley Striders Senior Male 00:00:00 9.07 min/mile View Results
69 154 01:21:40 01:21:42 Terry Hack Senior Male 00:00:00 9.07 min/mile View Results
70 212 01:21:53 01:21:53 Rama Gudimetla Senior Male 00:00:00 9.10 min/mile View Results
71 143 01:21:53 01:21:56 Harry Tait Running Wild Junior Male 00:00:00 9.10 min/mile View Results
72 196 01:23:09 01:23:13 Adam Scothorne Chloe Senior Male 00:00:00 9.24 min/mile View Results
73 210 01:23:13 01:23:32 Anthony Gee Senior Male 00:00:00 9.25 min/mile View Results
74 170 01:23:18 01:23:20 Steven Wall Senior Male 00:00:00 9.26 min/mile View Results
75 225 01:23:46 01:23:46 Raymond Kenealy Wizard Sleeves Senior Male 00:00:00 9.31 min/mile View Results
76 172 01:24:19 01:24:22 Rebecca Robinson Senior Female 00:00:00 9.37 min/mile View Results
77 186 01:25:39 01:25:54 Niall Brannigan Senior Male 00:00:00 9.52 min/mile View Results
78 151 01:25:43 01:25:45 Siobhan Henn Senior Female 00:00:00 9.52 min/mile View Results
79 197 01:26:32 01:26:34 Luke Gill Chloe Senior Male 00:00:00 9.61 min/mile View Results
80 203 01:26:33 01:26:43 Andy Floyd Senior Male 00:00:00 9.62 min/mile View Results
81 219 01:26:59 01:27:00 Stephen Chambers Senior Male 00:00:00 9.66 min/mile View Results
82 218 01:29:29 01:29:30 Mark Cowling Senior Male 00:00:00 9.94 min/mile View Results
83 161 01:29:37 01:29:39 Matt Thompson Trakta Boyz Senior Male 00:00:00 9.96 min/mile View Results
84 150 01:31:27 01:31:31 Amy Ryder Junior Female 00:00:00 10.16 min/mile View Results
85 121 01:34:52 01:34:55 Edward Ashcroft Senior Male 00:00:00 10.54 min/mile View Results
86 120 01:34:53 01:34:57 Thomas Ashcroft Senior Male 00:00:00 10.54 min/mile View Results
87 122 01:34:54 01:34:56 Phil Ashcroft Vetran Male 00:00:00 10.54 min/mile View Results
88 171 01:35:00 01:35:00 William Andrew Williams Senior Male 00:00:00 10.56 min/mile View Results
89 134 01:41:43 01:41:44 Lisa Corbett Running Wild Vetran Female 00:00:00 11.30 min/mile View Results
90 152 01:44:20 01:44:22 Emma Rushton Senior Female 00:00:00 11.59 min/mile View Results
91 133 01:47:32 01:47:33 Hazel Christian Running Wild Vetran Female 00:00:00 11.95 min/mile View Results
92 106 01:48:31 01:48:33 Beverley Hands All Fired Up Senior Female 00:00:00 12.06 min/mile View Results
93 105 01:48:59 01:49:02 Catherine Gilbert All Fired Up Senior Female 00:00:00 12.11 min/mile View Results
94 107 01:49:01 01:49:03 Neil Macdonald All Fired Up Senior Male 00:00:00 12.11 min/mile View Results
95 108 01:49:02 01:49:04 Eve Kapoor All Fired Up Senior Female 00:00:00 12.11 min/mile View Results
96 205 01:51:37 01:51:45 Peter Cresswell Senior Male 00:00:00 12.40 min/mile View Results
97 160 01:53:04 01:53:07 Ian Roberts Trakta Boyz Senior Male 00:00:00 12.56 min/mile View Results
98 162 01:53:07 01:53:08 David Roberts Trakta Boyz Senior Male 00:00:00 12.57 min/mile View Results
99 163 01:53:09 01:53:11 Josh Roberts Trakta Boyz Senior Male 00:00:00 12.57 min/mile View Results
100 130 01:53:59 01:54:04 Deborah Alexander Running Wild Senior Female 00:00:00 12.66 min/mile View Results