Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2019

06 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1037 02:23:38 Arvind Aggarwal Help me 09:05:00 30.08 km/h View Results
3172 02:29:36 Samson Huntley 08:25:00 28.88 km/h View Results
1868 02:34:45 James Watts Team Capgemini 07:56:36 27.92 km/h View Results
569 02:35:57 Jose Mellado Sanchez 09:07:09 27.70 km/h View Results
2696 02:37:46 Matthew Kingdon Balham Blokes 08:46:02 27.38 km/h View Results
3524 02:39:17 John Gladstone 08:35:36 27.12 km/h View Results
2605 02:40:06 James Allchin Team Softcat 08:34:28 26.98 km/h View Results
3401 02:40:50 Stuart Hawkins 06:54:47 26.86 km/h View Results
1689 02:42:21 Sue Chapman Cadogan 08:35:00 26.61 km/h View Results
3583 02:43:01 Connor Godfrey 07:13:54 26.50 km/h View Results
4118 02:43:45 On The Day Entry 08:21:52 26.38 km/h View Results
3347 02:44:07 Daniel Saker UK Power Networks 06:42:42 26.32 km/h View Results
2244 02:44:23 Paul Wood VMware and Xtravirt 06:54:47 26.28 km/h View Results
3884 02:44:28 Chloe Mcfarlane 06:54:55 26.27 km/h View Results
3619 02:45:40 Marco Rigacci 07:13:54 26.08 km/h View Results
1966 02:45:56 Robert Zuchniewicz Team Solent Stevedores 08:28:41 26.03 km/h View Results
4029 02:46:24 Callum Beasley 09:01:50 25.96 km/h View Results
4040 02:46:25 Timmy Patton 09:01:50 25.96 km/h View Results
305 02:46:46 Matthew Molloy Oracle 08:21:43 25.90 km/h View Results
2903 02:46:57 Emily Garvey HPE classic route 08:34:01 25.88 km/h View Results
2134 02:47:33 Marc-Olivier Hilgers Team Capgemini 07:56:33 25.78 km/h View Results
3598 02:48:29 Matthew Ruck 07:13:57 25.64 km/h View Results
4016 02:48:30 Daniel Nielsen 07:13:54 25.64 km/h View Results
3287 02:48:39 Nick James Team Capgemini 07:56:33 25.62 km/h View Results
3218 02:48:47 Akhil Shah 08:17:18 25.59 km/h View Results
2646 02:49:06 Chris Winter Team Softcat 08:34:44 25.55 km/h View Results
4192 02:50:20 Oliver Brown 08:45:31 25.36 km/h View Results
201 02:51:27 Mark Lewis Moneysupermarket Group 07:01:23 25.20 km/h View Results
3614 02:52:34 Frazer Mott 08:22:31 25.03 km/h View Results
2299 02:53:31 Chris Owen Team Capgemini 08:10:15 24.90 km/h View Results
3083 02:53:38 Daniel O'keeffe 07:24:24 24.88 km/h View Results
3569 02:54:51 David Poole 07:31:09 24.71 km/h View Results
3566 02:56:02 John Harfield 07:01:42 24.54 km/h View Results
2552 02:56:28 Luke Lloyd Oracle 08:16:35 24.48 km/h View Results
2045 02:56:52 James Perry NTT DATA UK 2019 08:45:17 24.43 km/h View Results
3427 02:57:08 Stephen Glazer UK Power Networks 07:56:04 24.39 km/h View Results
3253 02:58:38 Tom Roy EWC Team 08:29:31 24.18 km/h View Results
4068 02:59:09 On The Day Entry 07:18:47 24.11 km/h View Results
3564 02:59:13 Piotr Piorkowski 09:01:51 24.10 km/h View Results
3227 03:00:13 Fiona Rich Dangerous Divas 08:09:22 23.97 km/h View Results
4178 03:00:15 Aitor Ibarra 08:34:39 23.97 km/h View Results
2261 03:00:32 Karl Stannard 07:49:56 23.93 km/h View Results
3404 03:00:35 Adrian Balcombe 06:42:36 23.92 km/h View Results
3680 03:00:41 Neil Spear 08:35:39 23.91 km/h View Results
2131 03:01:19 Peter Dewey Team Solent Stevedores 08:28:43 23.83 km/h View Results
4099 03:01:30 On The Day Entry 08:03:30 23.80 km/h View Results
2130 03:02:15 Terry Buss Team Solent Stevedores 08:35:07 23.70 km/h View Results
2624 03:02:31 Luke Thomas Team Softcat 08:35:38 23.67 km/h View Results
1741 03:02:46 Dominic Rowles NTT DATA UK 2019 08:41:11 23.64 km/h View Results
1722 03:02:54 Michael Aghataher Amazon Web Services 09:06:47 23.62 km/h View Results