Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2019

06 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2 07:32:54 Mark Benson 06:42:35 19.08 km/h View Results
3 08:36:53 David Keen 07:51:09 16.72 km/h View Results
6 08:34:42 Giles Cunnick Alex & Giles Team 06:54:56 16.79 km/h View Results
7 08:34:42 Alexandra Read 06:54:57 16.79 km/h View Results
8 07:51:13 Laurence Dunford 07:37:17 18.34 km/h View Results
10 07:00:20 Ross Drak 07:31:19 20.56 km/h View Results
12 09:08:45 Mohsin Ikram 07:13:39 15.74 km/h View Results
13 07:40:12 Andrew Ross 07:24:50 18.77 km/h View Results
15 07:56:13 Alison Sanders 06:49:41 18.14 km/h View Results
18 08:46:23 Andrew Byrne Witham Wheelers 07:24:42 16.41 km/h View Results
19 08:46:24 Jonathan Faro Witham Wheelers 07:24:42 16.41 km/h View Results
20 08:46:22 James Millard Witham Wheelers 07:24:45 16.41 km/h View Results
21 09:04:26 Daniel Goodwin GM Rollers 06:49:47 15.87 km/h View Results
22 09:04:28 Morgan Frost GM Rollers 06:49:47 15.87 km/h View Results
27 07:34:20 Paul Hooks Saddle Sore 07:36:59 19.02 km/h View Results
28 07:34:22 Stuart Foster Saddle Sore 07:36:59 19.02 km/h View Results
29 08:37:05 Justine Healey NTT DATA UK 2019 06:49:30 16.71 km/h View Results
32 05:25:44 James Deacon Ricoh Ultra Riders 07:30:38 26.52 km/h View Results
36 08:39:11 Marc Edwards Govia Thameslink Railway 07:01:31 16.64 km/h View Results
38 10:08:46 Sarah Day Govia Thameslink Railway 07:01:27 14.19 km/h View Results
39 09:24:19 Graham Barnes Govia Thameslink Railway 07:01:39 15.31 km/h View Results
40 05:47:09 Tim Marsh GM Rollers 06:49:45 24.89 km/h View Results
42 08:36:13 David Hough 06:49:19 16.74 km/h View Results
43 08:36:14 Tracey Hough 06:49:19 16.74 km/h View Results
46 06:07:21 Gavin Camilleri 06:42:40 23.52 km/h View Results
47 10:08:49 Rebecca Vandyke Govia Thameslink Railway 07:01:35 14.19 km/h View Results
49 07:10:32 Andrea Chan 07:01:29 20.07 km/h View Results
51 08:25:58 Mark Mathews 07:42:57 17.08 km/h View Results
52 08:22:35 Stephen Gilchrist 07:37:04 17.19 km/h View Results
53 07:25:24 Rick Hirst SPRC 06:55:04 19.40 km/h View Results
54 08:15:30 Kerstin Reichmann 07:13:32 17.44 km/h View Results
57 06:02:56 Stephen Thomson 06:43:04 23.81 km/h View Results
59 08:40:54 Clare Elwell Pershore Bike Chicks 07:07:14 16.59 km/h View Results
60 08:40:54 Janine Cobain Pershore Bike Chicks 07:07:14 16.59 km/h View Results
63 04:30:22 Jason Johnston Allegis Group 09:02:05 15.98 km/h View Results
64 04:31:13 Dominic Brown Allegis Group 09:02:07 15.93 km/h View Results
66 08:13:47 Pete Ross Pistol Pete's Powerfuls 06:49:50 17.50 km/h View Results
67 08:13:20 Matt Smith Pistol Pete's Powerfuls 06:49:50 17.51 km/h View Results
70 04:10:23 Dan Senior Amazon Web Services 08:51:02 17.25 km/h View Results
72 06:06:52 Mark Toye NTT DATA UK 2019 06:49:28 23.55 km/h View Results
73 06:29:25 Simon Lee 07:24:41 22.19 km/h View Results
74 09:26:57 Lauren Hoyle The Cold Store Commuters 07:18:57 15.24 km/h View Results
77 08:13:37 Luke Parsons Allegis Group 07:14:06 17.50 km/h View Results
79 08:13:37 Luke Connell Allegis Group 07:14:07 17.50 km/h View Results
80 09:51:42 Roman Sadovskis Allegis Group 07:36:57 14.60 km/h View Results
82 03:40:36 Elliot Williamson Amazon Web Services 08:21:51 19.58 km/h View Results
83 03:28:48 Charles Roberts Amazon Web Services 08:34:01 20.69 km/h View Results
84 06:58:25 Tim Cheung Amazon Web Services 07:30:55 20.65 km/h View Results
85 08:00:35 Alexander Burton Amazon Web Services 06:49:43 17.98 km/h View Results
86 04:15:19 Sally Argent 06:50:02 16.92 km/h View Results