Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2019

06 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2939 03:28:13 Jack Voice Oracle 07:56:48 20.75 km/h View Results
3509 03:28:16 Andrew Arkell 07:30:37 20.74 km/h View Results
2673 03:28:30 Andrew Jackson Oracle 08:39:46 20.72 km/h View Results
2680 03:28:30 Robert Clark Oracle 08:39:46 20.72 km/h View Results
2898 03:28:31 Lewis Goodchild Charles Tyrwhitt 07:56:12 20.72 km/h View Results
2943 03:28:33 Simon Leebetter Charles Tyrwhitt 07:56:09 20.71 km/h View Results
2380 03:28:35 Tim Jones Oracle 08:39:44 20.71 km/h View Results
3942 03:28:36 Chris Pownall 08:39:42 20.71 km/h View Results
3416 03:28:42 Mark Dearnley 07:56:43 20.70 km/h View Results
214 03:28:44 Frances Maccallum 08:16:39 20.70 km/h View Results
216 03:28:45 Annabelle Matthews 08:16:39 20.69 km/h View Results
83 03:28:48 Charles Roberts Amazon Web Services 08:34:01 20.69 km/h View Results
3011 03:28:59 Simon Penfold HPE classic route 08:51:12 20.67 km/h View Results
3573 03:29:00 Ben Rodgers 08:51:13 20.67 km/h View Results
2645 03:29:03 Patricia Winter Team Softcat 08:34:43 20.66 km/h View Results
1505 03:29:03 Jon Pender 60 Club 07:24:35 20.66 km/h View Results
1504 03:29:03 Roger Forbes 60 Club 07:24:35 20.66 km/h View Results
3643 03:29:04 Matthew Grant 07:56:13 20.66 km/h View Results
3913 03:29:11 Ryan Clackstone 07:13:59 20.65 km/h View Results
3673 03:29:31 Alastair Mckee 07:56:43 20.62 km/h View Results
3940 03:29:45 Mark Wakefield 08:29:10 20.60 km/h View Results
3079 03:30:12 Mark Thomas 06:43:00 20.55 km/h View Results
2511 03:30:17 Dave Bishop 08:10:07 20.54 km/h View Results
3956 03:30:37 Michael Percival 08:34:05 20.51 km/h View Results
3954 03:30:41 Michael Davies 08:34:02 20.50 km/h View Results
2983 03:30:44 James Gnosill-Pyne HPE classic route 08:33:59 20.50 km/h View Results
1869 03:31:11 Izabela Comsa Team Capgemini 09:01:44 20.46 km/h View Results
2852 03:31:27 Paul Hastings-Gayle 07:56:50 20.43 km/h View Results
4017 03:31:30 Ben Nurser 09:01:48 20.43 km/h View Results
4020 03:31:35 Jessica Rafter 09:01:45 20.42 km/h View Results
292 03:31:38 Darren Braithwaite 06:54:48 20.41 km/h View Results
1541 03:31:40 Busra Unaldi 06:55:15 20.41 km/h View Results
287 03:31:43 David Owen 06:54:48 20.40 km/h View Results
289 03:31:44 Kathleen Braithwaite 06:54:46 20.40 km/h View Results
2966 03:31:53 Tony Knight Mace Interiors 09:01:47 20.39 km/h View Results
4049 03:31:53 Lloyds Page 07:01:57 20.39 km/h View Results
3751 03:32:10 Stephen Mooney 08:28:52 20.36 km/h View Results
2599 03:32:12 Scott Holmes Team Softcat 08:34:41 20.36 km/h View Results
3694 03:32:30 Liyana Pama 08:35:15 20.33 km/h View Results
3691 03:32:31 Dominika Kurowska 08:35:16 20.33 km/h View Results
1798 03:32:34 Marcus Christian 09:06:41 20.32 km/h View Results
1865 03:32:39 Mark Buchanan-Smith 09:06:37 20.32 km/h View Results
2514 03:32:54 Ken Plumb 07:56:11 20.29 km/h View Results
3330 03:33:00 Barry Holland EWC Team 08:29:28 20.28 km/h View Results
4051 03:33:00 On The Day Entry 06:54:59 20.28 km/h View Results
2053 03:33:02 Christopher Hutchinson Accenture Classic 06:45:00 20.28 km/h View Results
4222 03:33:17 Graeme Farnie 08:40:43 20.25 km/h View Results
3441 03:33:31 Robert Cross UK Power Networks 08:09:28 20.23 km/h View Results
3136 03:33:33 Lewis Felix Charles Tyrwhitt 07:56:06 20.23 km/h View Results
1002 03:33:45 Colin Epathite 07:43:08 20.21 km/h View Results