Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tamworth 5 mile 2019

15 Sun

Sep
Tamworth
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
151 105 00:44:31 00:44:37 Emma Livingstone Peel Road Runners Female V35 00:00:00 8.90 min/mile View Results
152 161 00:44:31 00:44:41 Rachel Oakes Washlands Women Runners Female V35 00:00:00 8.90 min/mile View Results
153 56 00:44:39 00:44:45 Laura Graves Ivanhoe Runners Female V55 00:00:00 8.93 min/mile View Results
154 75 00:44:52 00:45:00 Gemma Shaw Ivanhoe Runners Female V35 00:00:00 8.97 min/mile View Results
155 20 00:44:55 00:45:02 Jo Butler Hatton Darts Female V45 00:00:00 8.98 min/mile View Results
156 262 00:45:09 00:45:16 Karly Lewis Uttoxeter Road Runners Female Senior 00:00:00 9.03 min/mile View Results
157 35 00:45:24 00:45:30 Pete Stevens Hatton Darts Male V40 00:00:00 9.08 min/mile View Results
158 207 00:45:33 00:45:39 Sandra Ingram Peel Road Runners Female V45 00:00:00 9.11 min/mile View Results
159 186 00:45:37 00:45:40 Jamie Pinder Male Senior 00:00:00 9.12 min/mile View Results
160 14 00:45:42 00:45:54 Daniel Burns Birstall RC Male Senior 00:00:00 9.14 min/mile View Results
161 32 00:45:46 00:45:57 Carol Sharratt Hatton Darts Female V55 00:00:00 9.15 min/mile View Results
162 157 00:45:56 00:46:07 Laura Jackson Washlands Women Runners Female Senior 00:00:00 9.19 min/mile View Results
163 270 00:46:00 00:46:16 Ali Evetts Royal Sutton Coldfield AC Female V45 00:00:00 9.20 min/mile View Results
164 84 00:46:02 00:46:10 Lindsay Tilbury Ivanhoe Runners Female V35 00:00:00 9.21 min/mile View Results
165 277 00:46:06 00:46:16 Kelly Ash Uttoxeter Road Runners Female V35 00:00:00 9.22 min/mile View Results
166 5 00:46:25 00:46:36 David Dugmore Badgers Male V50 00:00:00 9.28 min/mile View Results
167 73 00:46:30 00:46:39 Christine Ridley Ivanhoe Runners Female V45 00:00:00 9.30 min/mile View Results
168 146 00:47:07 00:47:19 Clive Baggaley Uttoxeter Road Runners Male V70 00:00:00 9.42 min/mile View Results
169 160 00:47:27 00:47:37 Linda Milner Washlands Women Runners Female V45 00:00:00 9.49 min/mile View Results
170 199 00:47:33 00:47:42 Laura Camsell Hinckley Running Club Female Senior 00:00:00 9.51 min/mile View Results
171 218 00:47:43 00:47:51 Ian Joesbury Lonely Goat Rc Male Senior 00:00:00 9.54 min/mile View Results
172 155 00:47:54 00:48:03 Louise Gaffney Washlands Women Runners Female V65 00:00:00 9.58 min/mile View Results
173 47 00:48:26 00:48:34 Jane Bland Ivanhoe Runners Female V45 00:00:00 9.69 min/mile View Results
174 189 00:48:31 00:48:42 Steven Smith Male Senior 00:00:00 9.70 min/mile View Results
175 232 00:48:38 00:48:47 Sharon Wright Hatton Darts Female V45 00:00:00 9.73 min/mile View Results
176 170 00:48:39 00:48:50 John Devenney Male V50 00:00:00 9.73 min/mile View Results
177 162 00:49:00 00:49:11 Phil Jackson Bunfit Male V50 00:00:00 9.80 min/mile View Results
178 163 00:49:41 00:49:50 Amanda Spalding Washlands Women Runners Female V45 00:00:00 9.94 min/mile View Results
179 159 00:49:44 00:49:54 Hannah Lee Washlands Women Runners Female Senior 00:00:00 9.95 min/mile View Results
180 109 00:49:48 00:49:56 Alison Upton Peel Road Runners Female V45 00:00:00 9.96 min/mile View Results
181 271 00:50:06 00:50:13 Mark Culshaw Belgrave Harriers Male V50 00:00:00 10.02 min/mile View Results
182 28 00:50:29 00:50:33 Tracey Lambert Hatton Darts Female V45 00:00:00 10.10 min/mile View Results
183 7 00:50:46 00:50:58 Pauline Morris Badgers Female V55 00:00:00 10.15 min/mile View Results
184 78 00:50:53 00:51:03 Jessica Southwart Ivanhoe Runners Female V35 00:00:00 10.18 min/mile View Results
185 152 00:51:02 00:51:14 John Stone Uttoxeter Road Runners Male V70 00:00:00 10.21 min/mile View Results
186 185 00:51:40 00:51:54 Barry Mudd Male V60 00:00:00 10.33 min/mile View Results
187 103 00:51:46 00:51:53 Ann Hill Peel Road Runners Female V55 00:00:00 10.35 min/mile View Results
188 8 00:52:31 00:52:42 Lesley Palmer Badgers Female V55 00:00:00 10.50 min/mile View Results
189 158 00:52:57 00:53:07 Karen Jackson Washlands Women Runners Female V55 00:00:00 10.59 min/mile View Results
190 12 00:53:27 00:53:39 Debbie Wilson Badgers Female V45 00:00:00 10.69 min/mile View Results
191 124 00:53:32 00:53:41 Shannon Hurdman South Derbyshire Road Runners Female Senior 00:00:00 10.71 min/mile View Results
192 64 00:53:33 00:53:42 Sonia Hoult Ivanhoe Runners Female V45 00:00:00 10.71 min/mile View Results
193 61 00:53:39 00:53:49 Clare Hemmings Ivanhoe Runners Female V45 00:00:00 10.73 min/mile View Results
194 183 00:54:39 00:54:51 Steven Morgan Male V60 00:00:00 10.93 min/mile View Results
195 18 00:54:40 00:54:51 Lyn Courtney Fetch Everyone Female V55 00:00:00 10.93 min/mile View Results
196 66 00:54:52 00:55:01 Marie Miller Ivanhoe Runners Female V45 00:00:00 10.97 min/mile View Results
197 4 01:01:28 01:01:40 Anne Devenney Badgers Female V45 00:00:00 12.29 min/mile View Results
198 201 01:01:30 01:01:40 Sarah Vitorino Uttoxeter Road Runners Female Senior 00:00:00 12.30 min/mile View Results
199 99 01:01:33 01:01:41 Wendy Bowyer Peel Road Runners Female V35 00:00:00 12.31 min/mile View Results
200 198 01:02:47 01:02:52 David Phillips Massey Ferguson RC Male V70 00:00:00 12.56 min/mile View Results