Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tamworth 5 mile 2019

15 Sun

Sep
Tamworth
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
51 21 00:34:31 00:34:35 Stephen Clews Hatton Darts Male V60 00:00:00 6.90 min/mile View Results
52 26 00:34:36 00:34:38 Stanislaw Knopik Hatton Darts Male V50 00:00:00 6.92 min/mile View Results
53 63 00:34:43 00:34:46 Patrick Horn Ivanhoe Runners Male Senior 00:00:00 6.94 min/mile View Results
54 151 00:34:47 00:34:50 Nicholas Noyes Uttoxeter Road Runners Male Senior 00:00:00 6.96 min/mile View Results
55 142 00:34:49 00:34:49 Danny Mooney Team Derby Runner Male Senior 00:00:00 6.96 min/mile View Results
56 168 00:34:55 00:34:59 Erin Bush Female Senior 00:00:00 6.98 min/mile View Results
57 24 00:34:57 00:34:59 Christopher Fletcher Hatton Darts Male V60 00:00:00 6.99 min/mile View Results
58 128 00:34:58 00:35:01 Christopher Mason South Derbyshire Road Runners Male V70 00:00:00 6.99 min/mile View Results
59 29 00:35:16 00:35:18 Adrian Leigh Hatton Darts Male V40 00:00:00 7.05 min/mile View Results
60 2 00:35:22 00:35:24 Robert Boland Badgers Male Senior 00:00:00 7.07 min/mile View Results
61 79 00:35:30 00:35:32 Andrew Stanley Ivanhoe Runners Male Senior 00:00:00 7.10 min/mile View Results
62 30 00:35:34 00:35:37 Matthew Mccormack Hatton Darts Male Senior 00:00:00 7.11 min/mile View Results
63 49 00:35:35 00:35:38 Andrew Bottrill Ivanhoe Runners Male V40 00:00:00 7.12 min/mile View Results
64 117 00:35:38 00:35:43 Chris Elsegood South Derbyshire Road Runners Male Senior 00:00:00 7.13 min/mile View Results
65 263 00:35:42 00:35:43 Donagh Coffey Female Senior 00:00:00 7.14 min/mile View Results
66 65 00:35:46 00:35:49 Lucy Mcdermott Ivanhoe Runners Female V35 00:00:00 7.15 min/mile View Results
67 252 00:35:46 00:35:49 Doug Ladkin Badgers Male Senior 00:00:00 7.15 min/mile View Results
68 101 00:35:47 00:35:50 Ashley Goodman Peel Road Runners Male Senior 00:00:00 7.16 min/mile View Results
69 166 00:35:51 00:35:54 Nigel Atkins South Derbyshire Road Runners Male V50 00:00:00 7.17 min/mile View Results
70 44 00:35:59 00:36:01 Karen Bell Ivanhoe Runners Female V45 00:00:00 7.20 min/mile View Results
71 112 00:36:08 00:36:14 Ross Ballinger South Derbyshire Road Runners Male Senior 00:00:00 7.23 min/mile View Results
72 118 00:36:12 00:36:15 Paul Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners Male V50 00:00:00 7.24 min/mile View Results
73 111 00:36:13 00:36:17 Ian Archer South Derbyshire Road Runners Male V50 00:00:00 7.24 min/mile View Results
74 19 00:36:17 00:36:25 Dave Benstead Hatton Darts Male V50 00:00:00 7.26 min/mile View Results
75 127 00:36:42 00:36:45 Stephen Leafe South Derbyshire Road Runners Male V50 00:00:00 7.34 min/mile View Results
76 267 00:37:06 00:37:11 David Craig Badgers Male Senior 00:00:00 7.42 min/mile View Results
77 70 00:37:16 00:37:18 Emily Partridge Ivanhoe Runners Female Senior 00:00:00 7.45 min/mile View Results
78 9 00:37:18 00:37:22 Wayne Repton Badgers Male Senior 00:00:00 7.46 min/mile View Results
79 16 00:37:22 00:37:22 Warren Harrison Cherwell Runners & Joggers Male V40 00:00:00 7.47 min/mile View Results
80 37 00:37:26 00:37:28 Tim Wade Hatton Darts Male V50 00:00:00 7.49 min/mile View Results
81 68 00:37:38 00:37:41 Chris Osborne Ivanhoe Runners Male V50 00:00:00 7.53 min/mile View Results
82 48 00:37:39 00:37:46 Damon Bland Ivanhoe Runners Male V50 00:00:00 7.53 min/mile View Results
83 81 00:37:49 00:37:55 Julie Taylor Ivanhoe Runners Female V35 00:00:00 7.56 min/mile View Results
84 39 00:37:52 00:37:54 Marcin Wolano Hatton Darts Male Senior 00:00:00 7.57 min/mile View Results
85 154 00:38:00 00:38:06 Helen Dyche Washlands Women Runners Female V35 00:00:00 7.60 min/mile View Results
86 46 00:38:00 00:38:06 Fiona Betts Ivanhoe Runners Female V45 00:00:00 7.60 min/mile View Results
87 119 00:38:01 00:38:07 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners Female V45 00:00:00 7.60 min/mile View Results
88 181 00:38:25 00:38:31 Alistair Mccallum Male V50 00:00:00 7.68 min/mile View Results
89 135 00:38:33 00:38:38 Barry Saunders South Derbyshire Road Runners Male V50 00:00:00 7.71 min/mile View Results
90 97 00:38:45 00:38:48 Nick Barlow Peel Road Runners Male V40 00:00:00 7.75 min/mile View Results
91 153 00:38:52 00:38:58 Kirsty Dumelow Washlands Women Runners Female Senior 00:00:00 7.77 min/mile View Results
92 27 00:38:56 00:39:02 Bethan Kwiatkowski Hatton Darts Female V35 00:00:00 7.79 min/mile View Results
93 31 00:38:56 00:39:03 Mitch Pritchard Hatton Darts Male Senior 00:00:00 7.79 min/mile View Results
94 188 00:39:05 00:39:10 Robert Sharratt Burton AC Male V60 00:00:00 7.82 min/mile View Results
95 169 00:39:07 00:39:16 David Collins Male V60 00:00:00 7.82 min/mile View Results
96 77 00:39:15 00:39:21 Victoria Smith Ivanhoe Runners Female V45 00:00:00 7.85 min/mile View Results
97 191 00:39:16 00:39:22 Andrea Trickett Ivanhoe Runners Female V35 00:00:00 7.85 min/mile View Results
98 6 00:39:20 00:39:26 David Earp Badgers Male Senior 00:00:00 7.87 min/mile View Results
99 87 00:39:25 00:39:29 John Amos Kidderminster and Stourport Male V60 00:00:00 7.88 min/mile View Results
100 98 00:39:27 00:39:31 Mark Boffey Peel Road Runners Male V40 00:00:00 7.89 min/mile View Results