Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2019

01 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
34 06:19:32 Matthew Abbott Finisher 07:41:03 25.93 km/h View Results
83 05:48:50 Peter Ackerley Finisher 07:12:38 28.21 km/h View Results
108 07:02:09 Deene Adu Finisher 08:53:08 15.49 km/h View Results
301 08:47:31 Neil Aitken Finisher 07:25:44 18.65 km/h View Results
303 02:57:30 Rachel Alder Finisher 09:10:09 20.96 km/h View Results
1885 07:39:10 Paul Allder Finisher 08:02:37 21.43 km/h View Results
363 04:35:35 Sandra Amey-Martin Finisher 09:10:18 13.50 km/h View Results
381 07:34:12 Joe Andrew Finisher 08:14:18 21.66 km/h View Results
417 07:34:14 Steve Andrew Finisher 08:14:17 21.66 km/h View Results
484 08:20:05 Mark Andrews Finisher 07:41:01 19.68 km/h View Results
435 09:07:52 Carole-Anne Andrews Finisher 07:17:45 17.96 km/h View Results
588 03:39:06 Jo Angell Finisher 09:00:37 16.98 km/h View Results
590 08:31:17 Leanne Archer Finisher 07:21:43 12.79 km/h View Results
608 05:45:33 Mark Armitage Finisher 07:31:55 28.48 km/h View Results
1909 04:54:11 Barbara Arroyo Finisher 09:02:53 12.65 km/h View Results
771 05:00:21 Gail Ashworth Finisher 07:59:32 21.77 km/h View Results
828 08:44:52 Kathryn Ashworth Finisher 07:17:33 18.75 km/h View Results
894 07:21:50 Gary Austin Finisher 07:12:36 22.27 km/h View Results
895 07:05:45 Stuart Axon Finisher 08:09:53 15.36 km/h View Results
896 08:07:53 Karen Aylen Finisher 07:38:43 20.17 km/h View Results
944 03:25:13 Nick Bache Finisher 08:57:01 18.13 km/h View Results
1000 03:14:04 Paul Bagguley Finisher 08:26:36 19.17 km/h View Results
1166 05:37:50 Rob Bailey Finisher 07:59:14 19.36 km/h View Results
1038 06:43:36 Chris Bailey Finisher 07:17:42 24.38 km/h View Results
1048 07:33:26 Clive Bailey Finisher 07:48:34 21.70 km/h View Results
1201 07:46:04 Ian Baines Finisher 07:17:45 21.11 km/h View Results
1244 03:15:44 Louise Baker Finisher 08:51:23 19.01 km/h View Results
1292 07:41:04 Stephen Baker Finisher 08:06:50 21.34 km/h View Results
1322 05:39:03 Antonio Baldino Finisher 08:26:31 19.29 km/h View Results
1389 07:38:50 Anthony Baldwin Finisher 07:24:56 21.45 km/h View Results
1425 08:54:16 Jessica Ballard Finisher 08:12:06 18.42 km/h View Results
1426 07:33:29 Hannah Bardell Finisher 07:48:30 21.70 km/h View Results
1427 08:47:34 Chris Barnard Finisher 07:25:39 18.65 km/h View Results
1434 08:03:38 Steven Barron Finisher 07:24:57 20.35 km/h View Results
1453 03:17:12 Robert Bartlett Finisher 08:40:47 18.86 km/h View Results
1445 08:31:15 Daniel Bartlett Finisher 07:21:46 19.25 km/h View Results
1457 08:42:31 Helen Bateman Finisher 07:59:15 18.83 km/h View Results
1458 08:30:50 Richard Bayliss Finisher 07:31:56 19.26 km/h View Results
1900 06:46:52 Tom Beagent Finisher 08:40:38 16.07 km/h View Results
1463 06:54:02 Mark Beards Finisher 07:15:12 23.77 km/h View Results
1468 08:29:14 Chris Beckett Finisher 07:48:28 19.32 km/h View Results
1494 05:29:25 Mike Berrisford Finisher 07:28:09 29.87 km/h View Results
1498 05:13:15 Sarah Besford Finisher 07:34:31 31.41 km/h View Results
1501 05:35:25 Alan Bicknell Finisher 08:02:42 19.50 km/h View Results
1502 05:35:27 Colin Bicknell Finisher 08:02:41 19.50 km/h View Results
1506 08:46:38 Matthew Bower Finisher 07:22:58 18.68 km/h View Results
1507 07:29:40 Gerard Bowlt Finisher 07:43:48 21.88 km/h View Results
1508 08:22:04 Angela Bowman Finisher 07:55:38 19.60 km/h View Results
1509 06:32:45 Susan Boyd Finisher 08:22:58 16.65 km/h View Results
1510 06:56:49 Duncan Bradford Finisher 08:06:48 23.61 km/h View Results