Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2019

01 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1684 08:08:40 Muhammad Kebreya Finisher 07:41:10 20.14 km/h View Results
1859 08:11:35 Robert Williamson Finisher 07:15:12 20.02 km/h View Results
1685 08:11:43 Louise Kedge Finisher 07:52:17 20.01 km/h View Results
5903 08:11:44 Holly Nairn Finisher 07:52:16 20.01 km/h View Results
1700 08:11:45 Paul Knight Finisher 07:52:16 20.01 km/h View Results
5976 08:15:32 Lorna Sharp Finisher 07:25:05 19.86 km/h View Results
1603 08:15:33 Claire Fathers Finisher 07:25:05 19.86 km/h View Results
5278 08:15:36 Michae Lamb Finisher 07:17:36 19.85 km/h View Results
1552 08:16:47 Steven Cook Finisher 07:45:12 19.81 km/h View Results
1655 08:17:03 Stephen Hasler Finisher 07:28:08 19.80 km/h View Results
1645 08:17:04 Alan Hale Finisher 07:28:07 19.80 km/h View Results
1842 08:17:06 Peter Watts Finisher 07:28:07 19.79 km/h View Results
1560 08:17:44 Jeremy Cox Finisher 07:21:55 19.77 km/h View Results
1878 08:18:28 Ian Hurford Finisher 07:17:37 19.74 km/h View Results
1697 08:19:59 Darren Kitchen Finisher 07:41:08 19.68 km/h View Results
484 08:20:05 Mark Andrews Finisher 07:41:01 19.68 km/h View Results
5406 08:20:08 Lawrence Laureano Finisher 07:12:39 19.67 km/h View Results
1824 08:21:14 Craig Townsend Finisher 07:59:19 19.63 km/h View Results
1686 08:22:03 Tim Keeble Finisher 07:55:39 19.60 km/h View Results
1508 08:22:04 Angela Bowman Finisher 07:55:38 19.60 km/h View Results
1846 08:22:05 Roger Welham Finisher 07:55:36 19.60 km/h View Results
1518 08:27:39 Daniel Bunyan Finisher 07:21:55 19.38 km/h View Results
5936 08:28:10 Malgorzata Prazmo Finisher 07:15:18 19.36 km/h View Results
1876 08:28:11 Len Crosier Finisher 07:15:16 19.36 km/h View Results
1611 08:28:56 Jenny Fish Finisher 07:21:35 19.33 km/h View Results
1468 08:29:14 Chris Beckett Finisher 07:48:28 19.32 km/h View Results
1458 08:30:50 Richard Bayliss Finisher 07:31:56 19.26 km/h View Results
5917 08:30:50 John Orr Finisher 07:31:56 19.26 km/h View Results
5946 08:31:13 Russell Richards Finisher 07:12:32 19.25 km/h View Results
5944 08:31:14 John Redfearn Finisher 07:12:29 19.25 km/h View Results
5988 08:31:15 Phillip Smith Finisher 07:21:45 19.25 km/h View Results
1445 08:31:15 Daniel Bartlett Finisher 07:21:46 19.25 km/h View Results
1880 08:31:16 Simon Hayden Finisher 07:21:44 19.25 km/h View Results
590 08:31:17 Leanne Archer Finisher 07:21:43 12.79 km/h View Results
5906 08:33:39 Clive Nelson Finisher 07:21:45 19.16 km/h View Results
5915 08:42:26 Desiree Olliver-Moss Finisher 07:59:16 18.83 km/h View Results
1646 08:42:31 Liz Hall Finisher 07:59:15 18.83 km/h View Results
1457 08:42:31 Helen Bateman Finisher 07:59:15 18.83 km/h View Results
5950 08:42:47 Scott Richardson Finisher 07:21:57 18.82 km/h View Results
5949 08:42:47 Perry Richardson Finisher 07:21:56 18.82 km/h View Results
5925 08:42:51 Amanda Pattinson Finisher 08:02:48 18.82 km/h View Results
1538 08:42:53 Liz Christey Finisher 08:02:48 18.82 km/h View Results
5927 08:43:53 Martin Payne Finisher 07:52:29 18.78 km/h View Results
1516 08:43:53 Ben Brownlie Finisher 07:52:30 18.78 km/h View Results
1808 08:44:01 Cameron Strutt Finisher 07:52:20 18.78 km/h View Results
828 08:44:52 Kathryn Ashworth Finisher 07:17:33 18.75 km/h View Results
1609 08:46:32 Craig Fews Finisher 07:23:04 18.69 km/h View Results
1528 08:46:35 William Calderbank Finisher 07:23:01 18.69 km/h View Results
1506 08:46:38 Matthew Bower Finisher 07:22:58 18.68 km/h View Results
1866 08:46:39 Robert Wood Finisher 07:22:56 18.68 km/h View Results