Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2019

01 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1618 06:23:37 Stephen Fletcher Finisher 07:28:03 25.65 km/h View Results
5930 06:26:01 Nick Peasland Finisher 07:28:04 25.49 km/h View Results
1828 06:26:01 Stuart Turner Finisher 07:28:03 25.49 km/h View Results
1653 06:26:54 Andrea Harvey Finisher 07:25:04 25.43 km/h View Results
1654 06:26:55 Graham Harvey Finisher 07:25:03 25.43 km/h View Results
5980 06:27:53 Glenn Skingsley Finisher 07:15:21 25.37 km/h View Results
5993 06:27:55 Shane Sorrell Finisher 07:15:20 25.37 km/h View Results
1867 06:27:56 Tony Wood Finisher 07:15:18 25.37 km/h View Results
1570 06:28:02 Paul Darby Finisher 07:15:12 25.36 km/h View Results
1695 06:28:17 Stephen King Finisher 07:41:10 25.34 km/h View Results
1841 06:28:28 David Ward Finisher 08:09:50 16.84 km/h View Results
1517 06:30:29 Darren Bull Finisher 07:15:23 25.20 km/h View Results
1851 06:30:32 Carl Wiffen Finisher 07:15:21 25.20 km/h View Results
5911 06:30:35 Michael North Finisher 07:12:35 25.19 km/h View Results
1599 06:30:35 Martin Julian Fabbro Finisher 07:12:34 25.19 km/h View Results
5994 06:30:36 David Southgate Finisher 07:12:34 25.19 km/h View Results
1514 06:31:05 Philip Brown Finisher 08:02:42 16.72 km/h View Results
1509 06:32:45 Susan Boyd Finisher 08:22:58 16.65 km/h View Results
1604 06:32:47 Jo Fawkes Finisher 08:22:57 16.65 km/h View Results
1632 06:32:49 Alison Glaister Finisher 08:09:50 16.65 km/h View Results
1594 06:32:53 Bob Evans Finisher 08:22:58 16.65 km/h View Results
5880 06:33:05 Edward Mellish Finisher 07:12:37 25.03 km/h View Results
1515 06:33:21 Stephen Brown Finisher 08:02:44 16.63 km/h View Results
1910 06:35:27 Nicola Haigh Finisher 09:07:40 16.54 km/h View Results
5497 06:38:47 Chris Ling Finisher 07:15:13 24.68 km/h View Results
1848 06:39:37 Angela Western Finisher 08:43:15 16.37 km/h View Results
1587 06:39:39 Simon Durant Finisher 08:43:14 16.36 km/h View Results
1670 06:39:42 Sue Howes-Ward Finisher 08:43:12 16.36 km/h View Results
5665 06:40:10 Bradley Marks Finisher 08:53:03 16.34 km/h View Results
1601 06:40:43 Paul Farr Finisher 07:48:47 24.56 km/h View Results
5733 06:42:26 Barry Mays Finisher 07:15:18 24.45 km/h View Results
1550 06:42:27 Christopher Connelly Finisher 07:17:37 24.45 km/h View Results
1596 06:43:14 Steve Evans Finisher 08:53:06 16.22 km/h View Results
1038 06:43:36 Chris Bailey Finisher 07:17:42 24.38 km/h View Results
1678 06:44:51 Richard Jennings Finisher 08:40:38 16.15 km/h View Results
5681 06:44:54 Nigel Marsh Finisher 08:40:36 16.15 km/h View Results
1563 06:45:04 David Crewe Finisher 07:31:54 24.29 km/h View Results
5942 06:45:47 Simon Rawstron Finisher 07:48:26 24.25 km/h View Results
1856 06:46:22 David Williams Finisher 08:40:42 16.09 km/h View Results
4503 06:46:25 Tony Knight Finisher 08:53:05 16.09 km/h View Results
1900 06:46:52 Tom Beagent Finisher 08:40:38 16.07 km/h View Results
1829 06:47:25 Liam Tye Finisher 07:15:14 24.15 km/h View Results
1537 06:49:11 Eliza Chiswell Finisher 08:26:31 15.98 km/h View Results
1830 06:49:12 Susan Unsworth Finisher 08:26:30 15.98 km/h View Results
5435 06:51:04 Chris Laycock Finisher 07:31:59 23.94 km/h View Results
5952 06:52:07 Matt Riddleston Finisher 08:22:54 23.88 km/h View Results
1874 06:52:21 Nick Garside Finisher 07:12:41 23.86 km/h View Results
1463 06:54:02 Mark Beards Finisher 07:15:12 23.77 km/h View Results
5687 06:55:47 John Marshall Finisher 07:32:00 23.67 km/h View Results
1510 06:56:49 Duncan Bradford Finisher 08:06:48 23.61 km/h View Results