Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2019

01 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1836 05:33:51 Richard Vine Finisher 08:14:26 19.59 km/h View Results
1559 05:33:52 Martin Cowdrey Finisher 08:14:26 19.59 km/h View Results
1854 05:34:17 Richard Wilkes Finisher 08:29:21 19.56 km/h View Results
1853 05:34:17 Amy Wilkes Finisher 08:29:20 19.56 km/h View Results
1658 05:34:48 Amy Hayward Finisher 07:28:13 19.53 km/h View Results
1698 05:35:22 Martyn Knappett Finisher 08:02:45 19.50 km/h View Results
1501 05:35:25 Alan Bicknell Finisher 08:02:42 19.50 km/h View Results
1502 05:35:27 Colin Bicknell Finisher 08:02:41 19.50 km/h View Results
1166 05:37:50 Rob Bailey Finisher 07:59:14 19.36 km/h View Results
5951 05:37:51 David Ridden Finisher 07:59:14 19.36 km/h View Results
1557 05:38:59 Nigel Coulson Finisher 08:26:34 19.29 km/h View Results
1607 05:39:00 Rachel Fearn-Paoli Finisher 08:26:33 19.29 km/h View Results
1322 05:39:03 Antonio Baldino Finisher 08:26:31 19.29 km/h View Results
5970 05:40:23 Karl Schroder Finisher 08:23:11 19.21 km/h View Results
5825 05:40:27 Matt Mcgrath Finisher 08:23:08 19.21 km/h View Results
1530 05:40:31 Billy Cameron Finisher 08:23:03 19.21 km/h View Results
5948 05:40:35 Nick Richardson Finisher 08:23:00 19.20 km/h View Results
5971 05:40:52 Jim Scott Finisher 07:28:05 28.87 km/h View Results
1807 05:42:15 Paul Stocks Finisher 07:21:37 28.75 km/h View Results
1806 05:42:17 Martin Stocks Finisher 07:21:35 28.75 km/h View Results
1625 05:42:45 Andrew Freeman Finisher 08:47:11 19.08 km/h View Results
5984 05:44:06 Graham Smith Finisher 07:12:32 28.60 km/h View Results
608 05:45:33 Mark Armitage Finisher 07:31:55 28.48 km/h View Results
1638 05:46:00 David Graystone Finisher 08:18:18 18.90 km/h View Results
5885 05:48:46 Paul Mihill Finisher 08:18:15 18.75 km/h View Results
5886 05:48:46 Silvia Mihill Finisher 08:18:15 18.75 km/h View Results
83 05:48:50 Peter Ackerley Finisher 07:12:38 28.21 km/h View Results
1544 05:50:50 Martin Claydon Finisher 08:14:19 18.64 km/h View Results
1902 05:50:58 Ivan Patching Finisher 08:26:36 18.63 km/h View Results
1901 05:50:59 28 Entry On The Day Finisher 08:26:34 18.63 km/h View Results
1833 05:52:44 Alison Vincent Finisher 07:28:08 27.90 km/h View Results
5955 05:52:44 Natalie Roberts Finisher 07:28:07 27.90 km/h View Results
1834 05:52:45 Nic Vincent Finisher 07:28:05 27.90 km/h View Results
1811 05:56:16 David Taplin Finisher 07:37:03 27.62 km/h View Results
5990 05:59:40 Thomas Smith Finisher 09:10:17 18.18 km/h View Results
5912 06:00:58 Kathleen Ośconnor Finisher 09:10:14 18.12 km/h View Results
5931 06:01:59 Pernille Petersen Finisher 07:59:14 18.07 km/h View Results
5926 06:02:16 Ashley Payne Finisher 07:41:01 27.16 km/h View Results
1661 06:04:50 Roy Hignett Finisher 08:12:10 17.93 km/h View Results
1580 06:05:35 Jo Dickinson Finisher 08:57:09 10.18 km/h View Results
1863 06:12:56 Diane Wint Finisher 07:41:03 17.54 km/h View Results
1511 06:13:06 Jane Brockman Finisher 08:22:55 17.53 km/h View Results
1677 06:13:08 Anne Jennings Finisher 07:41:06 17.53 km/h View Results
1543 06:13:10 Julie Claxton Finisher 07:41:05 17.53 km/h View Results
5787 06:15:27 Ryan Mccarthy Finisher 08:02:43 17.42 km/h View Results
1881 06:16:18 John Buenaventura Finisher 07:17:40 26.15 km/h View Results
1602 06:16:52 Peter Farrant Finisher 07:48:25 17.35 km/h View Results
5910 06:16:55 Philippa Newnham Finisher 07:48:23 17.35 km/h View Results
34 06:19:32 Matthew Abbott Finisher 07:41:03 25.93 km/h View Results
1585 06:22:28 Christopher Dunn Finisher 07:38:07 25.73 km/h View Results