Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2019

01 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1693 04:56:57 Mark King Finisher 09:10:13 12.53 km/h View Results
1690 04:56:59 Kayleigh King Finisher 09:10:10 12.53 km/h View Results
5939 04:57:49 John Pruden Finisher 08:26:27 21.96 km/h View Results
1895 04:57:57 Roy Read Finisher 08:22:56 21.95 km/h View Results
1804 04:58:03 Caroline Stevens Finisher 08:32:57 21.94 km/h View Results
1805 04:58:06 Paul Stevens Finisher 08:32:54 21.94 km/h View Results
5985 04:58:16 Matthew Smith Finisher 08:06:47 21.93 km/h View Results
5961 04:58:36 Pete Ross Finisher 08:06:47 21.90 km/h View Results
5890 04:59:12 David Moland Finisher 07:59:23 21.86 km/h View Results
771 05:00:21 Gail Ashworth Finisher 07:59:32 21.77 km/h View Results
1630 05:03:58 Andre Gaskin Finisher 07:59:16 21.52 km/h View Results
1522 05:06:49 Murray Burgess Finisher 08:47:08 12.12 km/h View Results
5641 05:06:54 Lesley Mackenzie Finisher 08:47:06 12.12 km/h View Results
5924 05:08:05 Ian Paterson Finisher 07:59:20 21.23 km/h View Results
5515 05:09:32 Marios Lingi Finisher 00:00:00 12.02 km/h View Results
5695 05:10:01 George Martin Finisher 08:09:44 21.10 km/h View Results
4706 05:10:08 Pavlo Kolomiyets Finisher 07:48:25 31.73 km/h View Results
1533 05:10:57 Barry Campaner Finisher 07:15:24 31.64 km/h View Results
1610 05:12:10 Mark Finbow Finisher 08:12:15 20.95 km/h View Results
1831 05:12:10 Glenn Utteridge Finisher 07:24:54 31.52 km/h View Results
5968 05:12:12 Oliver Saunders Finisher 08:12:13 20.95 km/h View Results
1819 05:12:14 David Thorpe Finisher 08:12:11 20.95 km/h View Results
1820 05:12:15 Philippa Thorpe Finisher 08:12:10 20.94 km/h View Results
5889 05:13:15 Stephen Mitchell Finisher 07:34:32 31.41 km/h View Results
1498 05:13:15 Sarah Besford Finisher 07:34:31 31.41 km/h View Results
1888 05:15:28 Alan Groves Finisher 07:21:39 31.19 km/h View Results
5943 05:16:16 Siobhan Reddy Finisher 08:37:43 20.68 km/h View Results
1827 05:16:16 Steve Turner Finisher 08:37:42 20.68 km/h View Results
5898 05:16:18 Evelyn Mullins Finisher 08:37:41 20.68 km/h View Results
1899 05:16:19 Ian Hall Finisher 08:37:40 20.68 km/h View Results
5969 05:16:30 Wayne Savill Finisher 08:14:23 20.66 km/h View Results
5464 05:16:35 David Leary Finisher 08:14:18 20.66 km/h View Results
4827 05:16:42 Ian Lamb Finisher 08:26:30 20.65 km/h View Results
5612 05:17:09 Keith Lovell Finisher 08:23:00 20.62 km/h View Results
1892 05:17:44 Simon Lloyd Finisher 08:26:29 20.58 km/h View Results
1624 05:17:45 Paul Fox Finisher 08:26:27 20.58 km/h View Results
5485 05:18:37 Maell Jobim Licayan Finisher 07:15:23 30.88 km/h View Results
1877 05:21:08 Thomas Clack Finisher 07:17:36 30.64 km/h View Results
5460 05:21:50 Alison Leary Finisher 08:14:21 20.32 km/h View Results
1591 05:22:19 Micky Ellis Finisher 08:23:04 20.29 km/h View Results
1569 05:22:25 Anthony Curtin Finisher 08:23:04 20.28 km/h View Results
1589 05:22:39 Brian Eastall Finisher 08:02:37 20.27 km/h View Results
1573 05:22:39 Evan Davies Finisher 08:09:45 20.27 km/h View Results
1572 05:22:40 Denise Davies Finisher 08:09:44 20.27 km/h View Results
5960 05:25:55 Larissa Rosam Finisher 08:12:13 20.07 km/h View Results
5928 05:25:58 Mark Peacock Finisher 08:12:10 20.06 km/h View Results
1494 05:29:25 Mike Berrisford Finisher 07:28:09 29.87 km/h View Results
1553 05:30:39 Tracy Copsey Finisher 07:55:34 29.76 km/h View Results
1813 05:31:22 Ross Taylor Finisher 08:30:12 19.74 km/h View Results
5983 05:32:12 Geoff Smith Finisher 09:10:26 19.69 km/h View Results