Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2019

01 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1561 03:36:47 Brett Craddock Finisher 08:14:19 30.17 km/h View Results
1532 03:37:08 Kate Cammidge Finisher 09:10:16 17.13 km/h View Results
1531 03:37:10 Chris Cammidge Finisher 09:10:14 17.13 km/h View Results
588 03:39:06 Jo Angell Finisher 09:00:37 16.98 km/h View Results
1574 03:39:07 Jenny Davies Finisher 09:00:36 16.98 km/h View Results
1699 03:48:29 Colette Knight Finisher 08:57:06 16.28 km/h View Results
1555 03:48:46 Debbie Cornish Finisher 08:57:08 16.26 km/h View Results
2999 03:49:42 Stephen Knight Finisher 08:57:08 16.20 km/h View Results
5750 03:51:42 James Mcbride Finisher 09:07:35 16.06 km/h View Results
1524 03:51:43 Tim Burley Finisher 09:07:35 16.05 km/h View Results
1802 03:56:32 Paul Stafford Finisher 08:12:18 27.65 km/h View Results
1636 04:00:17 Devreaux Gravell Finisher 08:32:52 27.22 km/h View Results
5992 04:02:05 Charlotte Sorrell Finisher 08:47:09 15.37 km/h View Results
5697 04:02:09 Ross Martin Finisher 08:47:04 15.36 km/h View Results
1894 04:04:17 George Fairburn Finisher 08:14:23 26.77 km/h View Results
1565 04:06:49 David Cripps Finisher 09:10:16 26.50 km/h View Results
1889 04:09:34 Rory Suckling Finisher 07:28:06 39.43 km/h View Results
1825 04:09:43 Patrick Traill Finisher 07:24:51 26.19 km/h View Results
5881 04:09:44 Mark Meter Finisher 07:24:50 26.19 km/h View Results
5899 04:10:01 Emma Munford Finisher 09:07:38 14.88 km/h View Results
5900 04:10:01 Jill Munford Finisher 09:07:37 14.88 km/h View Results
5907 04:12:17 Angela Neville Finisher 09:10:08 14.75 km/h View Results
1581 04:12:18 Ian Dockney Finisher 09:10:06 14.74 km/h View Results
1896 04:15:05 Neil France Finisher 08:14:26 25.64 km/h View Results
1592 04:17:46 Andrew Evans Finisher 07:59:12 25.37 km/h View Results
5909 04:22:32 Lee Newman Finisher 08:18:44 24.91 km/h View Results
1666 04:22:50 Alex Hooper Finisher 08:18:16 24.88 km/h View Results
5997 04:24:28 Adam Speers Finisher 08:09:46 24.73 km/h View Results
5480 04:26:16 Maria Lesto Finisher 08:40:39 13.97 km/h View Results
5384 04:26:17 Tony Lambert Finisher 08:40:43 13.97 km/h View Results
1634 04:27:25 Declan Gosling Finisher 08:06:48 24.46 km/h View Results
5595 04:27:35 Paul Longman Finisher 07:28:10 36.77 km/h View Results
5905 04:28:42 Sapna Nayar Finisher 09:00:31 13.84 km/h View Results
1623 04:35:33 Kathleen Fox Finisher 09:10:20 13.50 km/h View Results
1810 04:35:34 Jill Sutherland Finisher 09:10:20 13.50 km/h View Results
363 04:35:35 Sandra Amey-Martin Finisher 09:10:18 13.50 km/h View Results
5933 04:38:32 Kevin Phillips Finisher 07:59:21 35.33 km/h View Results
1897 04:38:37 Philip Wakeling Finisher 08:14:22 23.47 km/h View Results
1816 04:41:21 John Thompson Finisher 08:26:39 23.25 km/h View Results
5964 04:42:43 Graham Sadler Finisher 08:37:45 23.13 km/h View Results
1898 04:43:22 Christine Wakeling Finisher 08:14:21 23.08 km/h View Results
1640 04:44:40 Edward Grindall Finisher 08:12:15 22.97 km/h View Results
1641 04:44:41 Josh Grindall Finisher 08:12:14 22.97 km/h View Results
5467 04:45:22 Geoffrey Lee Finisher 08:32:55 13.04 km/h View Results
5967 04:46:26 Colin Sams Finisher 07:48:33 22.83 km/h View Results
5921 04:51:47 Sukkin Pang Finisher 08:06:50 22.41 km/h View Results
1536 04:52:45 Peter Chadborn Finisher 08:23:06 22.34 km/h View Results
5995 04:53:28 Paul Spackman Finisher 08:14:22 22.29 km/h View Results
1575 04:54:06 James Dawson Finisher 08:14:21 22.24 km/h View Results
1909 04:54:11 Barbara Arroyo Finisher 09:02:53 12.65 km/h View Results