Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Bourne Ultimatum Sportive 2019

31 Sat

Aug
Bourne
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1073 02:39:24 Simon Hoppe Finisher 08:06:36 32.75 km/h View Results
328 02:44:44 Jamie Bennett Finisher 08:15:40 31.69 km/h View Results
1110 02:53:56 Claire Puzzar Finisher 08:06:42 30.01 km/h View Results
1013 02:54:43 Tim Brill Finisher 08:15:43 29.88 km/h View Results
1128 03:00:41 Mike Taylor Finisher 08:13:06 28.89 km/h View Results
1130 03:14:12 Martin Walters Finisher 08:15:41 26.88 km/h View Results
1119 03:15:27 Cheryl Slater Finisher 08:18:38 26.71 km/h View Results
1261 03:15:28 Lisa Richardson Finisher 08:18:37 26.71 km/h View Results
1112 03:16:19 Darren Roberts Finisher 08:18:34 26.59 km/h View Results
1032 03:16:56 Andrew Cottage Finisher 08:10:37 26.51 km/h View Results
333 03:17:20 Antony Beresford Finisher 08:12:54 26.45 km/h View Results
1060 03:18:04 Simon Every Finisher 08:10:44 26.35 km/h View Results
1081 03:19:14 Jeremy Lamb Finisher 08:18:27 26.20 km/h View Results
1127 03:25:59 Lucy Ogden Finisher 08:13:19 25.34 km/h View Results
1109 03:26:09 John Ogden Finisher 08:13:08 25.32 km/h View Results
1113 04:19:11 Stewart Robertson Finisher 08:06:59 20.14 km/h View Results
1114 04:27:17 Jane Sedgley Finisher 08:06:57 19.53 km/h View Results
1115 03:34:38 Tom Sharman Finisher 08:18:32 24.32 km/h View Results
1116 03:48:52 Gordon Sherratt Finisher 08:15:49 22.81 km/h View Results
1118 04:54:27 Emma Shorrock Finisher 08:12:54 17.73 km/h View Results
1120 03:59:01 Neil Smith Finisher 08:10:37 21.84 km/h View Results
1121 04:00:34 Thomas Smith Finisher 08:18:22 21.70 km/h View Results
1122 04:39:07 Janette Smith Finisher 08:18:13 18.70 km/h View Results
1123 03:54:45 Daniel Smith Finisher 08:18:26 22.24 km/h View Results
1124 04:39:03 Graeme Smith Finisher 08:18:18 18.71 km/h View Results
1125 04:08:11 Johnathan Sutton Finisher 08:12:49 21.03 km/h View Results
1126 04:06:23 John Burgun Finisher 08:18:23 21.19 km/h View Results
1102 03:27:05 Angus Mellor Finisher 08:15:47 25.21 km/h View Results
1103 03:24:56 John Mellor Finisher 08:15:54 25.47 km/h View Results
1104 05:12:18 Stuart Moore Finisher 08:18:45 16.71 km/h View Results
1106 03:41:46 James Morrison Finisher 08:13:12 23.54 km/h View Results
1107 05:06:52 Lyndy Moulder Finisher 08:15:52 17.01 km/h View Results
1108 04:13:10 Alex Neal Finisher 08:10:43 20.62 km/h View Results
1057 04:08:37 Dave Dorward Finisher 08:15:43 21.00 km/h View Results
1059 03:28:10 Mike Ellis Finisher 08:13:03 25.08 km/h View Results
1082 04:18:34 Cj Lattimer Finisher 08:15:39 20.19 km/h View Results
1083 04:00:56 Rob Litten Finisher 08:18:22 21.67 km/h View Results
1084 04:19:23 Peter Lovelle Finisher 08:06:48 20.12 km/h View Results
1085 04:30:12 David Manning Finisher 08:18:24 19.32 km/h View Results
1061 04:18:38 Nicholas Faux Finisher 08:15:35 20.18 km/h View Results
1062 04:18:26 Diane Faux Finisher 08:15:46 20.20 km/h View Results
1063 03:59:02 Jamie Fenton Finisher 08:10:34 21.84 km/h View Results
1065 05:17:02 Colin Gilbert Finisher 08:15:42 16.47 km/h View Results
1066 03:45:37 Michael Hargreaves Finisher 08:19:29 23.14 km/h View Results
1067 04:32:12 Karen Farrell Finisher 08:18:12 19.18 km/h View Results
1069 03:45:17 Philip Hayward Finisher 08:15:28 23.17 km/h View Results
1070 04:44:49 Caroline Hempstead Finisher 08:18:07 18.33 km/h View Results
1074 03:50:10 Amanda Hunt Finisher 08:15:32 22.68 km/h View Results
1075 04:45:18 Gill Jackson Finisher 08:18:07 18.30 km/h View Results
1077 04:30:13 Lars Jasson Finisher 08:18:26 19.32 km/h View Results