Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Bourne Ultimatum Sportive 2019

31 Sat

Aug
Bourne
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1073 02:39:24 Simon Hoppe Finisher 08:06:36 32.75 km/h View Results
1028 02:44:16 Tom Comben Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:13:13 31.78 km/h View Results
328 02:44:44 Jamie Bennett Finisher 08:15:40 31.69 km/h View Results
1058 02:53:54 Graham Duguid Finisher Velo Club Flintham 08:06:43 30.02 km/h View Results
1110 02:53:56 Claire Puzzar Finisher 08:06:42 30.01 km/h View Results
1013 02:54:43 Tim Brill Finisher 08:15:43 29.88 km/h View Results
1129 02:54:48 Giles Thirsk Finisher Army Cycling Union 08:15:27 29.86 km/h View Results
1128 03:00:41 Mike Taylor Finisher 08:13:06 28.89 km/h View Results
1130 03:14:12 Martin Walters Finisher 08:15:41 26.88 km/h View Results
1119 03:15:27 Cheryl Slater Finisher 08:18:38 26.71 km/h View Results
1261 03:15:28 Lisa Richardson Finisher 08:18:37 26.71 km/h View Results
1112 03:16:19 Darren Roberts Finisher 08:18:34 26.59 km/h View Results
1032 03:16:56 Andrew Cottage Finisher 08:10:37 26.51 km/h View Results
333 03:17:20 Antony Beresford Finisher 08:12:54 26.45 km/h View Results
1060 03:18:04 Simon Every Finisher 08:10:44 26.35 km/h View Results
1081 03:19:14 Jeremy Lamb Finisher 08:18:27 26.20 km/h View Results
1056 03:20:39 Kenny Doig Finisher Boston Whls CC 08:18:09 26.02 km/h View Results
1086 03:20:39 Richard Mason Finisher Boston Whls CC 08:18:10 26.02 km/h View Results
1043 03:22:33 Peter Daniels Finisher 08:18:17 25.77 km/h View Results
1103 03:24:56 John Mellor Finisher 08:15:54 25.47 km/h View Results
1127 03:25:59 Lucy Ogden Finisher 08:13:19 25.34 km/h View Results
1293 03:26:01 William Billany Finisher 08:13:16 32.62 km/h View Results
1109 03:26:09 John Ogden Finisher 08:13:08 25.32 km/h View Results
1102 03:27:05 Angus Mellor Finisher 08:15:47 25.21 km/h View Results
1026 03:28:05 Dawn Clark Finisher 08:13:07 25.09 km/h View Results
1059 03:28:10 Mike Ellis Finisher 08:13:03 25.08 km/h View Results
1038 03:30:07 Andrew Coventon Finisher 08:10:46 24.84 km/h View Results
1037 03:30:09 Nicole Coughlin Finisher 08:10:44 24.84 km/h View Results
1300 03:32:11 Elizabeth Daniels Finisher 08:15:30 24.60 km/h View Results
243 03:34:12 Max Hayle Finisher 08:06:51 31.37 km/h View Results
1115 03:34:38 Tom Sharman Finisher 08:18:32 24.32 km/h View Results
1148 03:36:00 Mark Cousins Finisher 08:18:22 31.11 km/h View Results
307 03:40:14 Danny Barrow Finisher 08:18:25 23.70 km/h View Results
1106 03:41:46 James Morrison Finisher 08:13:12 23.54 km/h View Results
1069 03:45:17 Philip Hayward Finisher 08:15:28 23.17 km/h View Results
1080 03:45:33 Rebecca Kuttel Finisher 08:19:31 23.14 km/h View Results
1066 03:45:37 Michael Hargreaves Finisher 08:19:29 23.14 km/h View Results
1116 03:48:52 Gordon Sherratt Finisher 08:15:49 22.81 km/h View Results
1074 03:50:10 Amanda Hunt Finisher 08:15:32 22.68 km/h View Results
1143 03:52:27 Katie Caris-Harris Finisher 08:18:36 22.46 km/h View Results
1156 03:52:27 Helen Gibbons Finisher 08:18:35 22.46 km/h View Results
1079 03:52:53 Max Knipe Finisher 08:15:59 22.41 km/h View Results
1233 03:54:09 Liz Knox Finisher 08:18:36 22.29 km/h View Results
1123 03:54:45 Daniel Smith Finisher 08:18:26 22.24 km/h View Results
1120 03:59:01 Neil Smith Finisher 08:10:37 21.84 km/h View Results
1063 03:59:02 Jamie Fenton Finisher 08:10:34 21.84 km/h View Results
1121 04:00:34 Thomas Smith Finisher 08:18:22 21.70 km/h View Results
1083 04:00:56 Rob Litten Finisher 08:18:22 21.67 km/h View Results
1171 04:03:26 Danny Letts Finisher 08:18:29 21.44 km/h View Results
1175 04:04:58 Adam Mills Finisher 08:12:57 27.43 km/h View Results