Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Bourne Ultimatum Sportive 2019

31 Sat

Aug
Bourne
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
149 04:46:52 John Ambrose Finisher 08:12:52 18.20 km/h View Results
243 03:34:12 Max Hayle Finisher 08:06:51 31.37 km/h View Results
247 04:23:53 Sharon Tinnon Finisher 08:10:22 19.78 km/h View Results
280 04:46:54 Andrew Baird Finisher 08:12:53 18.19 km/h View Results
307 03:40:14 Danny Barrow Finisher 08:18:25 23.70 km/h View Results
328 02:44:44 Jamie Bennett Finisher 08:15:40 31.69 km/h View Results
333 03:17:20 Antony Beresford Finisher 08:12:54 26.45 km/h View Results
357 05:12:16 George Blanchard-Moore Finisher 08:18:45 16.72 km/h View Results
1013 02:54:43 Tim Brill Finisher 08:15:43 29.88 km/h View Results
1026 03:28:05 Dawn Clark Finisher 08:13:07 25.09 km/h View Results
1028 02:44:16 Tom Comben Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:13:13 31.78 km/h View Results
1032 03:16:56 Andrew Cottage Finisher 08:10:37 26.51 km/h View Results
1037 03:30:09 Nicole Coughlin Finisher 08:10:44 24.84 km/h View Results
1038 03:30:07 Andrew Coventon Finisher 08:10:46 24.84 km/h View Results
1039 05:04:27 Janet Craven Finisher 08:18:06 17.15 km/h View Results
1040 04:44:31 Sarah Croft Finisher 08:18:27 18.35 km/h View Results
1041 05:05:43 Elizabeth Curtis Finisher 08:06:52 17.07 km/h View Results
1042 05:06:03 Stephen Curtis Finisher 08:06:35 17.06 km/h View Results
1043 03:22:33 Peter Daniels Finisher 08:18:17 25.77 km/h View Results
1056 03:20:39 Kenny Doig Finisher Boston Whls CC 08:18:09 26.02 km/h View Results
1057 04:08:37 Dave Dorward Finisher 08:15:43 21.00 km/h View Results
1058 02:53:54 Graham Duguid Finisher Velo Club Flintham 08:06:43 30.02 km/h View Results
1059 03:28:10 Mike Ellis Finisher 08:13:03 25.08 km/h View Results
1060 03:18:04 Simon Every Finisher 08:10:44 26.35 km/h View Results
1061 04:18:38 Nicholas Faux Finisher 08:15:35 20.18 km/h View Results
1062 04:18:26 Diane Faux Finisher 08:15:46 20.20 km/h View Results
1063 03:59:02 Jamie Fenton Finisher 08:10:34 21.84 km/h View Results
1065 05:17:02 Colin Gilbert Finisher 08:15:42 16.47 km/h View Results
1066 03:45:37 Michael Hargreaves Finisher 08:19:29 23.14 km/h View Results
1067 04:32:12 Karen Farrell Finisher 08:18:12 19.18 km/h View Results
1068 04:32:11 Heidi Hayes Finisher Baston Cycling Club 08:18:14 19.18 km/h View Results
1069 03:45:17 Philip Hayward Finisher 08:15:28 23.17 km/h View Results
1070 04:44:49 Caroline Hempstead Finisher 08:18:07 18.33 km/h View Results
1071 05:15:34 Justine Henderson Finisher 08:12:57 21.30 km/h View Results
1072 05:15:35 Stuart Henderson Finisher 08:12:56 21.29 km/h View Results
1073 02:39:24 Simon Hoppe Finisher 08:06:36 32.75 km/h View Results
1074 03:50:10 Amanda Hunt Finisher 08:15:32 22.68 km/h View Results
1075 04:45:18 Gill Jackson Finisher 08:18:07 18.30 km/h View Results
1077 04:30:13 Lars Jasson Finisher 08:18:26 19.32 km/h View Results
1078 05:01:40 Barry Johnson Finisher 08:18:28 17.30 km/h View Results
1079 03:52:53 Max Knipe Finisher 08:15:59 22.41 km/h View Results
1080 03:45:33 Rebecca Kuttel Finisher 08:19:31 23.14 km/h View Results
1081 03:19:14 Jeremy Lamb Finisher 08:18:27 26.20 km/h View Results
1082 04:18:34 Cj Lattimer Finisher 08:15:39 20.19 km/h View Results
1083 04:00:56 Rob Litten Finisher 08:18:22 21.67 km/h View Results
1084 04:19:23 Peter Lovelle Finisher 08:06:48 20.12 km/h View Results
1085 04:30:12 David Manning Finisher 08:18:24 19.32 km/h View Results
1086 03:20:39 Richard Mason Finisher Boston Whls CC 08:18:10 26.02 km/h View Results
1102 03:27:05 Angus Mellor Finisher 08:15:47 25.21 km/h View Results
1103 03:24:56 John Mellor Finisher 08:15:54 25.47 km/h View Results