Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Bourne Ultimatum Sportive 2019

31 Sat

Aug
Bourne
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1136 04:28:57 James Abbott Finisher 08:15:45 24.99 km/h View Results
1137 05:14:05 Paul Aldous Finisher 08:15:41 21.40 km/h View Results
149 04:46:52 John Ambrose Finisher 08:12:52 18.20 km/h View Results
1190 05:20:51 Ian Astley Finisher Witham Wheelers Cycling Club 08:06:57 26.18 km/h View Results
1191 04:48:00 Andrew Bagshaw Finisher 08:12:55 29.17 km/h View Results
280 04:46:54 Andrew Baird Finisher 08:12:53 18.19 km/h View Results
1192 06:17:12 Simon Baker Finisher 08:10:47 22.27 km/h View Results
307 03:40:14 Danny Barrow Finisher 08:18:25 23.70 km/h View Results
328 02:44:44 Jamie Bennett Finisher 08:15:40 31.69 km/h View Results
333 03:17:20 Antony Beresford Finisher 08:12:54 26.45 km/h View Results
1138 04:37:09 Andrew Beveridge Finisher Team TFC 08:18:14 24.25 km/h View Results
1293 03:26:01 William Billany Finisher 08:13:16 32.62 km/h View Results
1194 06:13:29 Howard Blake Finisher 08:06:48 22.49 km/h View Results
357 05:12:16 George Blanchard-Moore Finisher 08:18:45 16.72 km/h View Results
1195 06:30:04 Gerald Bone Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:02:36 21.53 km/h View Results
1196 06:30:02 David Bone Finisher 08:02:39 21.54 km/h View Results
1139 04:09:23 Joanna Bonnett Finisher 08:18:29 20.93 km/h View Results
1197 05:38:04 Paul Brewster Finisher Bourne wheelers 08:06:52 24.85 km/h View Results
1198 05:14:01 Rob Bridgewater Finisher 08:10:25 26.75 km/h View Results
1013 02:54:43 Tim Brill Finisher 08:15:43 29.88 km/h View Results
1141 04:56:21 Adam Brookes Finisher 08:15:56 22.68 km/h View Results
1199 05:31:04 Keith Brown Finisher 08:10:46 20.30 km/h View Results
1126 04:06:23 John Burgun Finisher 08:18:23 21.19 km/h View Results
1200 06:17:56 Russ Bush Finisher 08:06:28 22.23 km/h View Results
1201 06:08:30 Peter Callcut Finisher Baston Cycling Club 08:10:29 22.80 km/h View Results
1142 05:42:35 Ian Cameron Finisher Lincs Phoenix Cycling Club 08:10:38 19.62 km/h View Results
1143 03:52:27 Katie Caris-Harris Finisher 08:18:36 22.46 km/h View Results
1204 06:08:29 Neil Chamberlain Finisher Baston Cycling Club 08:10:31 22.80 km/h View Results
1205 04:15:29 Adam Chapman Finisher 08:02:45 32.88 km/h View Results
1206 05:56:03 Steve Chapman Finisher 08:02:53 23.59 km/h View Results
1144 04:28:50 Ian Chester Finisher 08:15:52 25.00 km/h View Results
1026 03:28:05 Dawn Clark Finisher 08:13:07 25.09 km/h View Results
1207 06:22:16 David Coleman Finisher 08:06:46 21.97 km/h View Results
1145 04:39:17 Richard Collins Finisher 08:15:51 24.06 km/h View Results
1028 02:44:16 Tom Comben Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:13:13 31.78 km/h View Results
1208 05:40:57 Federica Consalvi Finisher 08:13:10 24.64 km/h View Results
1032 03:16:56 Andrew Cottage Finisher 08:10:37 26.51 km/h View Results
1037 03:30:09 Nicole Coughlin Finisher 08:10:44 24.84 km/h View Results
1148 03:36:00 Mark Cousins Finisher 08:18:22 31.11 km/h View Results
1038 03:30:07 Andrew Coventon Finisher 08:10:46 24.84 km/h View Results
1149 04:05:44 Olly Craughan Finisher 08:12:56 27.35 km/h View Results
1039 05:04:27 Janet Craven Finisher 08:18:06 17.15 km/h View Results
1209 06:31:32 Martin Criddle Finisher 08:02:43 21.45 km/h View Results
1040 04:44:31 Sarah Croft Finisher 08:18:27 18.35 km/h View Results
1150 04:44:26 Neil Cullen Finisher 08:18:36 23.63 km/h View Results
1041 05:05:43 Elizabeth Curtis Finisher 08:06:52 17.07 km/h View Results
1042 05:06:03 Stephen Curtis Finisher 08:06:35 17.06 km/h View Results
1151 04:12:12 Barry Daff Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:15:33 26.65 km/h View Results
1043 03:22:33 Peter Daniels Finisher 08:18:17 25.77 km/h View Results
1300 03:32:11 Elizabeth Daniels Finisher 08:15:30 24.60 km/h View Results