Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Bourne Ultimatum Sportive 2019

31 Sat

Aug
Bourne
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1040 04:44:31 Sarah Croft Finisher 08:18:27 18.35 km/h View Results
1178 04:44:38 Steve Robinson Finisher 08:10:47 23.61 km/h View Results
1070 04:44:49 Caroline Hempstead Finisher 08:18:07 18.33 km/h View Results
1111 04:44:50 Kyle Richards Finisher Sleaford Whls CC 08:18:43 18.33 km/h View Results
1172 04:45:01 Mark Little Finisher 08:12:49 23.58 km/h View Results
1075 04:45:18 Gill Jackson Finisher 08:18:07 18.30 km/h View Results
1283 04:46:32 Martin Wright Finisher 08:13:11 29.32 km/h View Results
149 04:46:52 John Ambrose Finisher 08:12:52 18.20 km/h View Results
280 04:46:54 Andrew Baird Finisher 08:12:53 18.19 km/h View Results
1271 04:47:53 Stephen Spencer Finisher 08:12:59 29.18 km/h View Results
1275 04:47:54 Jason Tate Finisher Gorilla Firm Racing 08:12:57 29.18 km/h View Results
1191 04:48:00 Andrew Bagshaw Finisher 08:12:55 29.17 km/h View Results
1291 04:48:03 David Young Finisher 08:12:56 29.16 km/h View Results
1214 04:48:04 Nick Ellson Finisher 08:12:53 29.16 km/h View Results
1290 04:48:08 Amy Young Finisher Gorilla Firm Racing 08:12:49 29.15 km/h View Results
1118 04:54:27 Emma Shorrock Finisher 08:12:54 17.73 km/h View Results
1244 04:55:29 James Michelson Finisher 08:02:47 28.43 km/h View Results
1229 04:55:32 James Hayward Finisher Woolwich CC 08:02:43 28.42 km/h View Results
1166 04:55:37 David Hulatt Finisher 08:15:55 22.73 km/h View Results
1164 04:55:38 Dafydd Houston Finisher 08:15:57 22.73 km/h View Results
1141 04:56:21 Adam Brookes Finisher 08:15:56 22.68 km/h View Results
1183 04:56:54 Peter Thompson Finisher Sleaf 08:10:40 22.63 km/h View Results
1220 04:58:15 Nick Grimshaw Finisher 08:02:41 28.16 km/h View Results
1078 05:01:40 Barry Johnson Finisher 08:18:28 17.30 km/h View Results
1189 05:04:24 Julie Wright Finisher Spalding Cycling Club 08:15:28 22.08 km/h View Results
1039 05:04:27 Janet Craven Finisher 08:18:06 17.15 km/h View Results
1041 05:05:43 Elizabeth Curtis Finisher 08:06:52 17.07 km/h View Results
1187 05:05:49 Richard Wilson Finisher Bourne & Morton Cycling Club 08:06:49 21.97 km/h View Results
1160 05:05:51 Mark Hodge Finisher 08:18:07 21.97 km/h View Results
1161 05:05:52 Maris Hodge Finisher 08:18:05 21.97 km/h View Results
1042 05:06:03 Stephen Curtis Finisher 08:06:35 17.06 km/h View Results
1107 05:06:52 Lyndy Moulder Finisher 08:15:52 17.01 km/h View Results
1282 05:07:46 Mark Wren Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:06:28 27.29 km/h View Results
1238 05:09:02 James Lynch Finisher 08:02:51 27.18 km/h View Results
357 05:12:16 George Blanchard-Moore Finisher 08:18:45 16.72 km/h View Results
1104 05:12:18 Stuart Moore Finisher 08:18:45 16.71 km/h View Results
1198 05:14:01 Rob Bridgewater Finisher 08:10:25 26.75 km/h View Results
1137 05:14:05 Paul Aldous Finisher 08:15:41 21.40 km/h View Results
1251 05:15:31 Stuart Oliver Finisher 08:10:29 26.62 km/h View Results
1071 05:15:34 Justine Henderson Finisher 08:12:57 21.30 km/h View Results
1072 05:15:35 Stuart Henderson Finisher 08:12:56 21.29 km/h View Results
1281 05:16:57 Karl Wood Finisher 08:02:39 26.50 km/h View Results
1065 05:17:02 Colin Gilbert Finisher 08:15:42 16.47 km/h View Results
1221 05:17:50 Robert Gynn Finisher 08:10:34 26.43 km/h View Results
1159 05:18:46 Jeff Hallam Finisher 08:06:52 21.08 km/h View Results
1190 05:20:51 Ian Astley Finisher Witham Wheelers Cycling Club 08:06:57 26.18 km/h View Results
1225 05:23:08 Carl Harvey Finisher 08:02:42 26.00 km/h View Results
1237 05:27:13 Benjamin Leroy Finisher Sleaford Whls CC 08:02:45 25.67 km/h View Results
1255 05:27:15 Matthew Patchett Finisher Sleaford Whls CC 08:02:45 25.67 km/h View Results
1215 05:28:42 Richard Fawsitt-Jones Finisher Bourne & Morton Cycling Club 08:15:38 20.44 km/h View Results