Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Bourne Ultimatum Sportive 2019

31 Sat

Aug
Bourne
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1149 04:05:44 Olly Craughan Finisher 08:12:56 27.35 km/h View Results
1263 04:06:16 James Romaine Finisher Bourne & Morton Cycling Club 08:15:36 21.20 km/h View Results
1126 04:06:23 John Burgun Finisher 08:18:23 21.19 km/h View Results
1125 04:08:11 Johnathan Sutton Finisher 08:12:49 21.03 km/h View Results
1152 04:08:26 Patrick Davis Finisher 08:10:50 27.05 km/h View Results
1057 04:08:37 Dave Dorward Finisher 08:15:43 21.00 km/h View Results
1139 04:09:23 Joanna Bonnett Finisher 08:18:29 20.93 km/h View Results
1157 04:09:47 Colin Gray Finisher 08:18:03 26.90 km/h View Results
1188 04:09:48 Sean Wragg Finisher 08:18:03 26.90 km/h View Results
1151 04:12:12 Barry Daff Finisher Bourne Whls CC 08:15:33 26.65 km/h View Results
1108 04:13:10 Alex Neal Finisher 08:10:43 20.62 km/h View Results
1205 04:15:29 Adam Chapman Finisher 08:02:45 32.88 km/h View Results
1181 04:16:06 William Tarrant Finisher GS Avanti 08:13:00 26.24 km/h View Results
1182 04:16:07 Matthew Tarrant Finisher 08:12:59 26.24 km/h View Results
1180 04:17:53 Trevor Smith Finisher 08:13:11 26.06 km/h View Results
1062 04:18:26 Diane Faux Finisher 08:15:46 20.20 km/h View Results
1082 04:18:34 Cj Lattimer Finisher 08:15:39 20.19 km/h View Results
1061 04:18:38 Nicholas Faux Finisher 08:15:35 20.18 km/h View Results
1154 04:18:42 Simon Flint Finisher 08:15:54 25.98 km/h View Results
1113 04:19:11 Stewart Robertson Finisher 08:06:59 20.14 km/h View Results
1084 04:19:23 Peter Lovelle Finisher 08:06:48 20.12 km/h View Results
1167 04:23:16 Nick Kennedy Finisher 08:15:39 25.53 km/h View Results
1176 04:23:18 Richard Monkhouse Finisher 08:15:36 25.52 km/h View Results
1155 04:23:23 Andrew Frisby Finisher 08:15:30 25.51 km/h View Results
247 04:23:53 Sharon Tinnon Finisher 08:10:22 19.78 km/h View Results
1170 04:25:42 Sharon Laryea Finisher 08:13:12 25.29 km/h View Results
1169 04:25:47 Trevor Laryea Finisher 08:13:06 25.28 km/h View Results
1114 04:27:17 Jane Sedgley Finisher 08:06:57 19.53 km/h View Results
1294 04:27:43 John Hardwick Finisher 08:10:46 31.38 km/h View Results
1144 04:28:50 Ian Chester Finisher 08:15:52 25.00 km/h View Results
1136 04:28:57 James Abbott Finisher 08:15:45 24.99 km/h View Results
1085 04:30:12 David Manning Finisher 08:18:24 19.32 km/h View Results
1077 04:30:13 Lars Jasson Finisher 08:18:26 19.32 km/h View Results
1135 04:30:29 Neil Wotherspoon Finisher 08:18:10 19.30 km/h View Results
1134 04:30:31 Anna Wotherspoon Finisher 08:18:09 19.30 km/h View Results
1131 04:31:45 Paul Waterfield Finisher 08:18:43 19.21 km/h View Results
1068 04:32:11 Heidi Hayes Finisher Baston Cycling Club 08:18:14 19.18 km/h View Results
1067 04:32:12 Karen Farrell Finisher 08:18:12 19.18 km/h View Results
1179 04:34:45 Linda Rogers Finisher Baston Cycling Club 08:15:40 24.46 km/h View Results
1138 04:37:09 Andrew Beveridge Finisher Team TFC 08:18:14 24.25 km/h View Results
1153 04:37:09 Mick Fisher Finisher 08:18:15 24.25 km/h View Results
1186 04:38:05 Chris Webster Finisher 08:13:02 24.17 km/h View Results
1124 04:39:03 Graeme Smith Finisher 08:18:18 18.71 km/h View Results
1122 04:39:07 Janette Smith Finisher 08:18:13 18.70 km/h View Results
1145 04:39:17 Richard Collins Finisher 08:15:51 24.06 km/h View Results
1185 04:42:31 Christian Ward Finisher 08:10:37 23.79 km/h View Results
1184 04:42:36 Phil Ward Finisher 08:10:36 23.78 km/h View Results
1174 04:42:56 Neil Martin Finisher 08:10:46 23.75 km/h View Results
1158 04:44:25 Keith Greaves Finisher 08:18:36 23.63 km/h View Results
1150 04:44:26 Neil Cullen Finisher 08:18:36 23.63 km/h View Results