Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2019

18 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1493 03:28:51 Rupert Visick Finisher 08:05:50 31.31 km/h View Results
1492 03:28:52 Nicky Visick Finisher 08:05:49 31.31 km/h View Results
1074 03:28:54 Adam Jones Finisher 08:05:47 31.31 km/h View Results
274 03:49:35 Bill Brett Finisher 07:19:10 28.49 km/h View Results
1334 04:06:32 Leslie North Finisher 08:05:59 26.53 km/h View Results
1441 04:26:08 Joe Robinson Finisher 08:31:56 24.57 km/h View Results
1482 04:34:00 Martin Thorpe Finisher 08:21:07 23.87 km/h View Results
1435 04:35:43 Paul Rennison Finisher 08:46:19 23.72 km/h View Results
5373 04:36:33 James O'Hare Finisher 08:48:16 23.65 km/h View Results
1491 04:37:07 Alex Van Der Arend Finisher 08:25:56 23.60 km/h View Results
1476 04:39:54 Ian Tait Finisher 08:42:09 23.37 km/h View Results
1500 04:43:38 Robert Webb Finisher 08:32:48 23.06 km/h View Results
62 04:44:06 Tony Appleyard Finisher 08:17:06 23.02 km/h View Results
256 04:45:59 Robert Brabbs Finisher 08:14:21 22.87 km/h View Results
377 04:48:42 Mark Cobb Finisher 07:33:19 22.65 km/h View Results
778 04:56:01 Chris Gargett Finisher 07:30:55 22.09 km/h View Results
1089 04:58:50 Ian Juba Finisher 08:21:06 21.89 km/h View Results
1370 05:00:21 Joe Oxtoby Finisher 08:26:10 21.77 km/h View Results
1369 05:00:22 Ben Oxtoby Finisher 08:26:08 21.77 km/h View Results
1437 05:00:30 Chris Renton Finisher 07:46:03 21.76 km/h View Results
5363 05:01:29 Keith Wright Finisher 08:32:48 21.69 km/h View Results
1116 05:01:32 Steve King Finisher 08:32:47 21.69 km/h View Results
5342 05:02:22 Tim Milner Finisher 07:52:46 21.63 km/h View Results
791 05:05:39 Anne Gobey Finisher 07:46:31 21.40 km/h View Results
382 05:08:03 Sam Cockerill Finisher 07:19:07 32.14 km/h View Results
341 05:10:20 Pippa Brown Finisher 08:24:06 21.07 km/h View Results
1330 05:10:21 Ian Mulrooney Finisher 08:24:05 21.07 km/h View Results
1496 05:21:41 Richard Walker Finisher 08:26:04 20.33 km/h View Results
159 05:26:25 Mark Bedford Finisher 07:37:28 30.33 km/h View Results
441 05:26:26 Paul Coyle Finisher 07:37:28 30.33 km/h View Results
1063 05:29:36 Steve Johnston Finisher 07:46:24 30.04 km/h View Results
1079 05:30:11 Rhiannon Jones Finisher 08:41:58 19.81 km/h View Results
1473 05:30:12 Dave Sunman Finisher 08:41:56 19.81 km/h View Results
1359 05:30:21 Jo Okey Finisher 08:42:00 19.80 km/h View Results
320 05:30:22 Derek Brown Finisher 08:42:00 19.80 km/h View Results
702 05:30:25 Vernon Foster Finisher 08:41:58 19.79 km/h View Results
1474 05:30:40 James Sunman Finisher 08:41:56 19.78 km/h View Results
1225 05:32:17 Alaistair Macleod Finisher 08:42:02 19.68 km/h View Results
403 05:32:18 Pete Cole Finisher 08:42:01 19.68 km/h View Results
396 05:32:19 Judi Cole Finisher 08:41:58 19.68 km/h View Results
1475 05:32:20 Linda Sunman Finisher 08:42:00 19.68 km/h View Results
1442 05:32:23 Steve Robinson Finisher 08:41:57 19.68 km/h View Results
444 05:32:50 Darren Cree Finisher 08:29:47 19.65 km/h View Results
568 05:32:54 Lisa Edmondson Finisher 08:29:46 19.65 km/h View Results
5267 05:34:18 Ben Wozniak Finisher 08:26:04 19.56 km/h View Results
1308 05:35:22 Darryn Mitchell Finisher 07:25:13 29.52 km/h View Results
1422 05:36:33 Alan Pearson Finisher 08:29:27 19.43 km/h View Results
4822 05:39:42 David Wilson Finisher 07:28:56 29.14 km/h View Results
5355 05:42:41 Pau Blensby Finisher 07:58:41 19.08 km/h View Results
892 05:43:20 William Hall Finisher 08:25:57 19.05 km/h View Results