Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2019

18 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
21 06:58:04 Janet Aburn Finisher 08:42:04 15.64 km/h View Results
53 06:54:05 Nick Andrew Finisher 08:17:04 15.79 km/h View Results
62 04:44:06 Tony Appleyard Finisher 08:17:06 23.02 km/h View Results
66 06:19:48 Mike Ardley Finisher 08:26:12 17.22 km/h View Results
72 09:21:48 Nick Armitage Finisher 07:21:32 17.62 km/h View Results
73 08:34:22 Andrew Austin-Scott Finisher 08:17:07 19.25 km/h View Results
77 06:52:54 Milan Badal Finisher 08:39:29 23.98 km/h View Results
81 08:14:49 Jackie Bagley Finisher 07:19:23 20.01 km/h View Results
98 06:48:34 Chris Bandy Finisher 07:35:28 24.23 km/h View Results
122 08:14:52 Christine Barrett Finisher 07:19:21 20.01 km/h View Results
127 06:59:06 Reuben Barrett Finisher 07:22:39 23.62 km/h View Results
131 07:03:35 Lesley Bastow Finisher 08:26:02 15.44 km/h View Results
142 08:20:44 Andy Battson Finisher 07:54:25 19.77 km/h View Results
159 05:26:25 Mark Bedford Finisher 07:37:28 30.33 km/h View Results
173 08:33:39 Rachel Bellamy Finisher 07:25:13 19.27 km/h View Results
185 07:20:34 Alan Bentley Finisher 07:30:55 22.47 km/h View Results
206 07:23:47 Mark Birks Finisher 07:19:23 22.31 km/h View Results
211 07:05:57 Nick Bland Finisher 08:05:54 23.24 km/h View Results
217 08:03:12 Stephen Booker Finisher 07:30:55 20.49 km/h View Results
223 06:04:20 Paul Boylan Finisher 07:54:27 27.17 km/h View Results
229 09:15:08 Samuel Boyle Finisher 07:30:50 17.83 km/h View Results
256 04:45:59 Robert Brabbs Finisher 08:14:21 22.87 km/h View Results
274 03:49:35 Bill Brett Finisher 07:19:10 28.49 km/h View Results
308 08:55:06 Ian Broster Finisher 07:30:47 18.50 km/h View Results
311 07:21:50 David Brown Finisher 08:00:21 22.41 km/h View Results
320 05:30:22 Derek Brown Finisher 08:42:00 19.80 km/h View Results
330 08:05:01 Fiona Brown Finisher 07:25:15 20.41 km/h View Results
341 05:10:20 Pippa Brown Finisher 08:24:06 21.07 km/h View Results
342 08:34:10 Richard Bruce Finisher 07:37:32 19.25 km/h View Results
346 08:33:40 Carl Bryers Finisher 07:25:13 19.27 km/h View Results
349 07:21:52 Simon Buckle Finisher 08:00:20 22.40 km/h View Results
357 06:29:14 Caryn Burke Finisher 08:26:03 16.80 km/h View Results
369 06:01:15 Ruth Clough Finisher 08:02:34 18.10 km/h View Results
375 06:42:42 Richard Coates Finisher 07:19:11 24.58 km/h View Results
377 04:48:42 Mark Cobb Finisher 07:33:19 22.65 km/h View Results
382 05:08:03 Sam Cockerill Finisher 07:19:07 32.14 km/h View Results
387 08:05:00 Karen Codling Finisher 07:25:15 20.41 km/h View Results
396 05:32:19 Judi Cole Finisher 08:41:58 19.68 km/h View Results
403 05:32:18 Pete Cole Finisher 08:42:01 19.68 km/h View Results
406 07:40:24 Peter Consterdine Finisher 07:33:16 21.50 km/h View Results
415 08:23:18 Sean Cook Finisher 07:58:43 19.67 km/h View Results
421 07:53:48 Stuart Coupe Finisher 08:00:13 20.89 km/h View Results
441 05:26:26 Paul Coyle Finisher 07:37:28 30.33 km/h View Results
444 05:32:50 Darren Cree Finisher 08:29:47 19.65 km/h View Results
454 08:05:25 Tony Cropp Finisher 07:30:54 20.39 km/h View Results
463 06:33:14 Dean Culshaw Finisher 08:46:17 16.63 km/h View Results
464 06:33:08 Dorothy Culshaw Finisher 08:46:21 16.64 km/h View Results
479 07:30:31 Adele Davies Finisher 08:26:06 14.52 km/h View Results
481 09:21:49 Colin Davies Finisher 07:21:30 17.62 km/h View Results
486 06:00:03 Brian Davis Finisher 08:17:07 18.16 km/h View Results