Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2019

18 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1230 08:05:33 Alison Mallorie-Lewis Finisher 07:33:16 20.39 km/h View Results
1204 08:05:34 Darren Lewis Finisher 07:33:16 20.39 km/h View Results
5331 08:08:00 Johnathon Wrighdon Finisher 07:30:49 20.29 km/h View Results
851 08:09:01 Jo Hare Finisher 07:25:09 20.24 km/h View Results
891 08:13:09 Robert Hall Finisher 08:29:27 20.08 km/h View Results
81 08:14:49 Jackie Bagley Finisher 07:19:23 20.01 km/h View Results
122 08:14:52 Christine Barrett Finisher 07:19:21 20.01 km/h View Results
1423 08:16:57 Steve Phibbs Finisher 07:31:02 19.92 km/h View Results
1199 08:17:02 Darren Lefevre Finisher 07:33:21 19.92 km/h View Results
1004 08:17:02 Andy Hunter Finisher 07:33:20 19.92 km/h View Results
1461 08:17:28 Justin Smith Finisher 07:30:49 19.90 km/h View Results
1466 08:17:30 Tom Spence Finisher 07:30:49 19.90 km/h View Results
1490 08:19:31 Colin Utterson Finisher 07:28:58 19.82 km/h View Results
142 08:20:44 Andy Battson Finisher 07:54:25 19.77 km/h View Results
5319 08:22:49 Stephen Benn Finisher 07:31:01 19.69 km/h View Results
415 08:23:18 Sean Cook Finisher 07:58:43 19.67 km/h View Results
1489 08:25:43 Andrew Tyson Finisher 07:25:08 19.58 km/h View Results
789 08:26:58 Gareth Gaskell Finisher 07:39:57 19.53 km/h View Results
1293 08:30:23 Tim Midgley Finisher 07:46:03 19.40 km/h View Results
1288 08:30:26 Audrey Midgley Finisher 07:46:04 19.40 km/h View Results
173 08:33:39 Rachel Bellamy Finisher 07:25:13 19.27 km/h View Results
346 08:33:40 Carl Bryers Finisher 07:25:13 19.27 km/h View Results
821 08:33:42 David Gray Finisher 07:25:12 19.27 km/h View Results
1420 08:34:10 Chris Parry Finisher 07:37:32 19.25 km/h View Results
342 08:34:10 Richard Bruce Finisher 07:37:32 19.25 km/h View Results
1103 08:34:13 Chris Kelly Finisher 07:37:31 19.25 km/h View Results
893 08:34:20 Craig Hammond Finisher 08:17:04 19.25 km/h View Results
73 08:34:22 Andrew Austin-Scott Finisher 08:17:07 19.25 km/h View Results
1258 08:34:42 David Mcculloch Finisher 07:49:31 19.23 km/h View Results
765 08:34:42 Amy Gadd Finisher 07:49:31 19.23 km/h View Results
1229 08:35:16 Fiona Makin Finisher 07:46:04 19.21 km/h View Results
1486 08:35:16 Michael Turner Finisher 07:46:05 19.21 km/h View Results
830 08:39:43 Benjamin Greenwood Finisher 07:49:31 19.05 km/h View Results
1499 08:44:37 Iain Watt Finisher 07:49:34 18.87 km/h View Results
818 08:44:39 Anna Grant Finisher 07:49:34 18.87 km/h View Results
1237 08:45:04 David Mann Finisher 07:35:32 18.85 km/h View Results
1465 08:47:22 Jon Southall Finisher 07:25:08 18.77 km/h View Results
953 08:51:12 Helen Hills Finisher 07:19:11 18.64 km/h View Results
999 08:52:44 David Howe Finisher 07:19:23 18.58 km/h View Results
835 08:55:05 Matthew Grum Finisher 07:30:48 18.50 km/h View Results
308 08:55:06 Ian Broster Finisher 07:30:47 18.50 km/h View Results
898 08:58:12 Neil Harrison Finisher 07:35:25 18.39 km/h View Results
912 08:58:13 Stuart Heron Finisher 07:35:27 18.39 km/h View Results
1110 08:58:13 Dean King Finisher 07:35:27 18.39 km/h View Results
1313 08:58:13 Craig Mordue Finisher 07:35:26 18.39 km/h View Results
1451 08:58:13 Andrew Sewell Finisher 07:35:24 18.39 km/h View Results
665 08:58:14 Robert Field Finisher 07:35:25 18.39 km/h View Results
1346 09:06:32 Mary O'donnell Finisher 07:33:15 18.11 km/h View Results
5318 09:06:34 Peter Wilkie Finisher 07:33:14 18.11 km/h View Results
229 09:15:08 Samuel Boyle Finisher 07:30:50 17.83 km/h View Results