Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2019

18 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
647 07:25:38 Emma Farley Finisher 08:29:22 14.68 km/h View Results
1471 07:25:38 Matthew Stott Finisher 08:29:23 14.68 km/h View Results
1439 07:29:03 Graham Roberts Finisher 07:26:18 22.05 km/h View Results
5755 07:30:31 Jane Hale Finisher 08:26:05 14.52 km/h View Results
479 07:30:31 Adele Davies Finisher 08:26:06 14.52 km/h View Results
5314 07:35:48 Michael Winsor Finisher 07:19:11 21.72 km/h View Results
489 07:37:21 Paul Davis Finisher 07:35:33 21.65 km/h View Results
491 07:37:23 Jonathan Day Finisher 07:35:32 21.64 km/h View Results
1431 07:37:36 David Ramsey Finisher 07:58:44 21.63 km/h View Results
1148 07:37:37 Stephen Ladyman Finisher 07:58:45 21.63 km/h View Results
1008 07:39:14 Ruth Hutton Finisher 07:40:07 21.56 km/h View Results
972 07:39:16 Stephen Holgate Finisher 07:40:02 21.56 km/h View Results
1433 07:39:20 Ian Rayment Finisher 07:40:00 21.55 km/h View Results
651 07:39:22 Nick Feather Finisher 07:39:59 21.55 km/h View Results
900 07:39:31 Stephen Hazell Finisher 07:37:39 21.54 km/h View Results
1060 07:39:45 Daniel Johnston Finisher 07:25:17 21.53 km/h View Results
406 07:40:24 Peter Consterdine Finisher 07:33:16 21.50 km/h View Results
1450 07:40:24 Paul Sefton Finisher 07:33:17 21.50 km/h View Results
749 07:41:13 Morag Freathy Finisher 07:30:53 21.46 km/h View Results
711 07:41:13 Jeremy Freathy Finisher 07:30:52 21.46 km/h View Results
959 07:41:15 Paul Hobson Finisher 07:30:52 21.46 km/h View Results
1440 07:42:51 Helen Roberts Finisher 07:28:58 21.39 km/h View Results
1479 07:42:57 James Thompson Finisher 07:46:23 21.38 km/h View Results
494 07:43:11 Adam Deakin Finisher 07:46:21 21.37 km/h View Results
1432 07:44:14 Fiona Randles Finisher 07:49:38 21.33 km/h View Results
1135 07:44:23 Glyn Lacey Finisher 07:54:23 21.32 km/h View Results
554 07:46:46 Emma Dux Finisher 08:21:08 14.01 km/h View Results
1438 07:46:54 Paul Riley Finisher 07:49:28 21.20 km/h View Results
1462 07:50:03 Simon Smithson Finisher 07:35:29 21.06 km/h View Results
421 07:53:48 Stuart Coupe Finisher 08:00:13 20.89 km/h View Results
1281 07:53:50 Rachel Meredith Finisher 08:00:12 20.89 km/h View Results
1314 07:53:51 Graham Morris Finisher 08:00:12 20.89 km/h View Results
1467 07:53:51 Eleanor Stafford Finisher 08:00:10 20.89 km/h View Results
1428 07:53:52 Angela Prescott Finisher 08:00:11 20.89 km/h View Results
1104 07:53:52 Michael Keogh Finisher 08:00:10 20.89 km/h View Results
1170 07:53:54 Nigel Leech Finisher 08:00:09 20.89 km/h View Results
1216 07:54:31 Andrew Lynn Finisher 07:19:08 20.86 km/h View Results
922 07:54:31 Andy Hibberd Finisher 07:19:07 20.86 km/h View Results
1238 07:54:33 Jill Marshall Finisher 08:14:07 13.78 km/h View Results
5270 07:56:10 David Wykes Finisher 07:46:07 20.79 km/h View Results
536 07:56:50 Andrew Drury Finisher 07:25:11 20.76 km/h View Results
986 07:56:51 Justin Hopkins Finisher 07:25:11 20.76 km/h View Results
1365 08:02:35 Gary Owen Finisher 07:46:04 20.51 km/h View Results
769 08:02:39 James Gallimore Finisher 07:52:41 20.51 km/h View Results
507 08:02:40 Stephen Draycott Finisher 07:45:59 20.51 km/h View Results
1477 08:02:40 Alizon Hargreaves Finisher 07:45:59 20.51 km/h View Results
217 08:03:12 Stephen Booker Finisher 07:30:55 20.49 km/h View Results
387 08:05:00 Karen Codling Finisher 07:25:15 20.41 km/h View Results
330 08:05:01 Fiona Brown Finisher 07:25:15 20.41 km/h View Results
454 08:05:25 Tony Cropp Finisher 07:30:54 20.39 km/h View Results