Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2019

18 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
98 06:48:34 Chris Bandy Finisher 07:35:28 24.23 km/h View Results
5350 06:50:20 James Kilpaplich Finisher 07:50:26 24.13 km/h View Results
5332 06:50:24 Stony Brytnt Finisher 08:06:00 24.12 km/h View Results
1309 06:52:46 Graham Moorhouse Finisher 08:42:05 23.98 km/h View Results
77 06:52:54 Milan Badal Finisher 08:39:29 23.98 km/h View Results
1108 06:53:51 Richard Key Finisher 08:55:04 15.80 km/h View Results
5376 06:53:52 Leslie Ian Dare Finisher 08:55:04 15.80 km/h View Results
5274 06:53:54 Dave Yates Finisher 08:55:03 15.80 km/h View Results
1251 06:54:05 David Mcaulay Finisher 08:17:03 15.79 km/h View Results
53 06:54:05 Nick Andrew Finisher 08:17:04 15.79 km/h View Results
1481 06:55:09 Steven Thompson Finisher 07:29:01 23.85 km/h View Results
1488 06:57:24 Tim Tyler Finisher 07:19:35 23.72 km/h View Results
1459 06:57:32 John Skipper Finisher 07:30:52 23.71 km/h View Results
908 06:57:57 Tina Heptinstall Finisher 08:42:05 15.65 km/h View Results
21 06:58:04 Janet Aburn Finisher 08:42:04 15.64 km/h View Results
850 06:58:05 Mark Hainsworth Finisher 07:19:14 23.68 km/h View Results
1470 06:58:09 Beverley Stephenson Finisher 08:42:03 15.64 km/h View Results
942 06:59:03 David Hilary Finisher 07:22:39 23.62 km/h View Results
127 06:59:06 Reuben Barrett Finisher 07:22:39 23.62 km/h View Results
1424 07:01:33 Charles Pigott Finisher 07:30:48 23.48 km/h View Results
1472 07:01:36 Sam Streeton Finisher 07:30:47 23.48 km/h View Results
4422 07:03:33 Ruth White Finisher 08:26:00 15.44 km/h View Results
131 07:03:35 Lesley Bastow Finisher 08:26:02 15.44 km/h View Results
768 07:04:00 David Gale Finisher 07:39:54 23.35 km/h View Results
1436 07:05:33 Helen Renton Finisher 07:25:09 23.26 km/h View Results
5369 07:05:42 Michael James Elsworth Finisher 08:26:04 23.26 km/h View Results
211 07:05:57 Nick Bland Finisher 08:05:54 23.24 km/h View Results
1214 07:08:57 Kate Loomes Finisher 07:25:19 23.08 km/h View Results
556 07:11:20 Eliza Dwyer Finisher 08:46:20 15.16 km/h View Results
710 07:11:26 Anna Frearson Finisher 08:46:21 15.16 km/h View Results
1013 07:11:44 Catherine Jackson Finisher 08:46:22 15.15 km/h View Results
1019 07:11:44 Elaine James Finisher 08:46:23 15.15 km/h View Results
557 07:11:55 Louise Dwyer Finisher 08:46:22 15.14 km/h View Results
1337 07:12:01 Chris Nutter Finisher 08:42:04 22.92 km/h View Results
567 07:12:01 Matthew Dwyer Finisher 08:46:20 15.14 km/h View Results
1001 07:14:09 Matthew Humphrey Finisher 07:37:30 22.80 km/h View Results
4737 07:15:58 Chris Wilkie Finisher 07:58:39 22.71 km/h View Results
4753 07:15:59 Philip Wilkie Finisher 07:58:40 22.71 km/h View Results
4632 07:16:01 Ben Wilkie Finisher 07:58:38 22.71 km/h View Results
5773 07:16:01 Brad Wilkie Finisher 07:58:37 22.71 km/h View Results
185 07:20:34 Alan Bentley Finisher 07:30:55 22.47 km/h View Results
5262 07:20:36 Janet Woodhouse Finisher 07:30:55 22.47 km/h View Results
1331 07:21:06 Lindsay Nicholson Finisher 07:46:01 22.44 km/h View Results
701 07:21:21 Jason Forrester Finisher 07:37:36 22.43 km/h View Results
4772 07:21:23 Sean Wilkinson Finisher 07:37:34 22.43 km/h View Results
1125 07:21:39 Jan Kocerha Finisher 08:39:29 22.42 km/h View Results
311 07:21:50 David Brown Finisher 08:00:21 22.41 km/h View Results
349 07:21:52 Simon Buckle Finisher 08:00:20 22.40 km/h View Results
206 07:23:47 Mark Birks Finisher 07:19:23 22.31 km/h View Results
770 07:24:15 Liang Gao Finisher 07:49:27 22.28 km/h View Results