Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2019

18 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4087 05:43:22 Rebecca Westwood Finisher 08:25:57 19.05 km/h View Results
1197 05:46:33 Mary Lees Finisher 08:53:12 18.87 km/h View Results
4170 05:46:34 James White Finisher 08:53:12 18.87 km/h View Results
1480 05:49:46 Peter Thompson Finisher 08:01:40 18.70 km/h View Results
486 06:00:03 Brian Davis Finisher 08:17:07 18.16 km/h View Results
1456 06:01:15 Neil Shepherd Finisher 08:02:35 18.10 km/h View Results
369 06:01:15 Ruth Clough Finisher 08:02:34 18.10 km/h View Results
4172 06:01:52 Peter White Finisher 07:49:36 27.36 km/h View Results
1109 06:04:02 Andy Killingback Finisher 07:37:29 27.20 km/h View Results
223 06:04:20 Paul Boylan Finisher 07:54:27 27.17 km/h View Results
962 06:04:24 Steve Holding Finisher 07:54:23 27.17 km/h View Results
1444 06:04:50 Shaun Ronaldson Finisher 07:39:55 27.14 km/h View Results
1443 06:04:50 Craig Ronaldson Finisher 07:39:56 27.14 km/h View Results
5374 06:06:07 Stephen Pickard Finisher 09:01:03 17.86 km/h View Results
897 06:15:41 Kent Harrison Finisher 07:30:49 26.35 km/h View Results
1497 06:17:27 Adrian Wanford Finisher 07:25:41 26.23 km/h View Results
1167 06:18:39 Arkadiusz Lasek Finisher 07:28:59 26.15 km/h View Results
1464 06:18:58 Sean Somers Finisher 08:36:44 17.26 km/h View Results
66 06:19:48 Mike Ardley Finisher 08:26:12 17.22 km/h View Results
5343 06:20:01 Kevin Thompson Finisher 07:58:42 26.05 km/h View Results
1261 06:20:04 Gareth Mcfarlane Finisher 07:37:33 26.05 km/h View Results
1452 06:21:04 Alex Sharaz Finisher 07:46:01 17.16 km/h View Results
1448 06:21:06 Rupert Saunders Finisher 07:45:59 17.16 km/h View Results
5345 06:23:32 Ryan Iowthor Finisher 08:17:09 25.81 km/h View Results
899 06:27:46 Amanda Hazelden Finisher 07:39:56 16.87 km/h View Results
506 06:27:55 Reena Devi Finisher 07:39:57 16.86 km/h View Results
1429 06:28:32 Tina Pye Finisher 07:49:40 16.83 km/h View Results
357 06:29:14 Caryn Burke Finisher 08:26:03 16.80 km/h View Results
816 06:29:31 Heather Golding Finisher 08:24:06 16.79 km/h View Results
810 06:29:32 Frank Golding Finisher 08:24:07 16.79 km/h View Results
1268 06:30:08 Tom Meeke Finisher 08:14:18 25.38 km/h View Results
1485 06:30:22 Susan Toseland Finisher 08:26:02 16.75 km/h View Results
1305 06:32:10 Luke Minshall Finisher 07:49:32 25.24 km/h View Results
1478 06:32:10 Mark Thoburn Finisher 07:49:32 25.24 km/h View Results
464 06:33:08 Dorothy Culshaw Finisher 08:46:21 16.64 km/h View Results
463 06:33:14 Dean Culshaw Finisher 08:46:17 16.63 km/h View Results
5253 06:37:35 Jing Wood Finisher 08:21:10 16.45 km/h View Results
5338 06:40:58 Nigel Wilmot Finisher 07:46:08 24.69 km/h View Results
977 06:41:07 Frances Hooper Finisher 08:26:01 16.30 km/h View Results
759 06:41:53 Rob Frisby Finisher 08:48:14 16.27 km/h View Results
1454 06:41:54 Jim Shenton Finisher 08:48:15 16.27 km/h View Results
993 06:41:54 Shaine Horne Finisher 08:48:12 16.27 km/h View Results
1455 06:41:55 Liz Shenton Finisher 08:48:11 16.27 km/h View Results
1460 06:42:38 Carl Smith Finisher 07:19:19 24.59 km/h View Results
857 06:42:41 Andy Hall Finisher 07:19:10 24.59 km/h View Results
1447 06:42:42 Matt Rylatt Finisher 07:19:12 24.58 km/h View Results
375 06:42:42 Richard Coates Finisher 07:19:11 24.58 km/h View Results
4880 06:44:26 Chris Wood Finisher 08:14:22 24.48 km/h View Results
1495 06:46:35 Ian Walker Finisher 08:00:41 16.09 km/h View Results
705 06:46:36 Anthony Fowler Finisher 08:00:39 16.08 km/h View Results