Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Pedal for Parkinson's Stirling

11 Sun

Aug
Stirling
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
72 06:50:05 Scott Mccall Finisher 07:59:36 23.41 km/h View Results
100 08:17:42 Lyndsey Cackette Finisher 07:59:31 19.29 km/h View Results
102 07:02:44 Paul Davies Finisher 07:59:33 22.71 km/h View Results
103 08:17:43 Ritchie Duncan Finisher 07:59:30 19.29 km/h View Results
104 08:21:45 Peter Eccles Finisher 08:22:08 19.13 km/h View Results
105 07:43:46 Craig Fleming Finisher 08:28:39 20.70 km/h View Results
106 07:41:21 Callum Fraser Finisher 08:28:44 20.81 km/h View Results
107 07:41:41 Daniel Grime Finisher 08:28:43 20.79 km/h View Results
108 07:52:51 Iain Gulland Finisher 08:00:18 20.30 km/h View Results
109 07:30:01 Paul Hewins Finisher 07:59:29 21.33 km/h View Results
111 08:08:56 Craig Kelly Finisher 08:00:41 19.63 km/h View Results
112 08:44:07 Janet Kerr Finisher 07:59:38 18.32 km/h View Results
113 08:07:48 Jacek Lasota Finisher 07:59:49 19.68 km/h View Results
114 07:11:35 Peter Lodge Finisher 07:59:30 22.24 km/h View Results
115 07:23:04 Julie Melville Finisher 07:59:28 21.67 km/h View Results
116 07:19:50 Neil Melville Finisher 07:59:27 21.83 km/h View Results
117 06:34:18 Euan Munro Finisher 07:59:31 24.35 km/h View Results
118 06:42:00 Craig Oliphant Finisher 07:59:35 23.88 km/h View Results
119 07:35:27 Gavin Philipson Finisher 08:00:33 21.08 km/h View Results
120 08:10:56 Alan Price Finisher 07:59:33 19.55 km/h View Results
121 02:33:47 Scott Raeside Finisher 08:28:37 15.61 km/h View Results
123 07:38:33 James Thomson Finisher 07:59:33 20.94 km/h View Results
124 07:53:34 Colin Tinto Finisher 08:00:20 20.27 km/h View Results
140 07:43:03 Alan Eastwood Finisher 07:59:33 12.44 km/h View Results
143 07:53:37 Alastair Crerar Finisher 08:00:24 20.27 km/h View Results
144 06:26:44 Simon Randfield Finisher 08:00:48 24.82 km/h View Results
150 04:00:28 Sisvon Murray Finisher 08:28:57 23.95 km/h View Results
152 04:20:26 Al Waters Finisher 08:53:37 22.12 km/h View Results
153 04:40:07 Ian Brunton Finisher 08:35:25 20.56 km/h View Results
146 01:34:22 Alison Cowie Finisher 08:53:35 25.43 km/h View Results
147 02:22:55 Isabel Mccourt Finisher 08:53:44 16.79 km/h View Results
148 04:55:55 Michael Somerville Finisher 08:28:51 19.46 km/h View Results
149 04:55:55 Tracey Young Finisher 08:28:54 19.46 km/h View Results
151 02:42:17 David Morrison Finisher 08:53:52 14.79 km/h View Results
42 05:47:49 Gordon Anderson Finisher 08:28:47 16.56 km/h View Results
44 03:46:16 Stephen Beattie Finisher 08:28:53 25.46 km/h View Results
47 04:34:40 Robert Blackwood Finisher 08:28:46 20.97 km/h View Results
48 04:13:16 Stephen Bradley Finisher 08:28:43 22.74 km/h View Results
51 05:21:09 Mandy Canning Finisher 08:28:36 17.94 km/h View Results
52 04:28:37 William Carter Finisher 08:28:40 21.44 km/h View Results
53 04:29:09 Linda Cunningham Finisher 08:28:58 21.40 km/h View Results
54 04:29:55 Alastair Cunningham Finisher 08:28:58 21.34 km/h View Results
56 04:21:39 Brian Donald Finisher 08:28:47 22.01 km/h View Results
57 07:27:47 Lorna Duncan Finisher 08:28:48 12.86 km/h View Results
58 04:47:25 Graham Emmerson Finisher 08:28:38 20.04 km/h View Results
59 05:20:44 John Geary Finisher 08:28:46 17.96 km/h View Results
60 05:13:57 James Hanlon Finisher 08:28:41 18.35 km/h View Results
62 06:32:41 Joseph Hirst Finisher 08:28:41 14.67 km/h View Results
63 05:13:32 Martin Johnstone Finisher 08:28:50 18.37 km/h View Results
64 05:13:34 Fiona Johnstone Finisher 08:28:49 18.37 km/h View Results