Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Pedal for Parkinson's Stirling

11 Sun

Aug
Stirling
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
27 01:23:57 Colette Mcgonigle Finisher 08:53:40 28.59 km/h View Results
26 01:26:06 Ryan Mcgeer Finisher 08:53:44 27.87 km/h View Results
2 01:27:48 David Bates Finisher 08:53:40 27.33 km/h View Results
146 01:34:22 Alison Cowie Finisher 08:53:35 25.43 km/h View Results
6 01:38:11 Tracy Cessford Finisher 08:53:31 24.44 km/h View Results
15 01:39:03 Rory Hunter Finisher 08:53:42 24.23 km/h View Results
21 01:42:38 Helen Lewis Finisher 08:53:33 23.38 km/h View Results
4 01:46:22 Adrian Carson Finisher 08:53:48 22.56 km/h View Results
25 01:46:29 F Mcgee Finisher 08:53:37 22.54 km/h View Results
24 01:46:29 James Mcgee Finisher 08:53:36 22.54 km/h View Results
129 01:47:16 Heather Escala Finisher 08:53:37 22.37 km/h View Results
40 01:53:02 Niall Stirling Finisher 09:03:03 21.23 km/h View Results
14 01:54:28 Andrew Hemming Finisher 08:53:48 20.97 km/h View Results
39 02:02:49 Jenny Smith Finisher 08:53:49 19.54 km/h View Results
23 02:05:14 Peter Macfarlane Finisher 08:53:51 19.16 km/h View Results
22 02:08:53 Lynn Macfarlane Finisher 08:53:48 18.62 km/h View Results
5 02:12:20 Mike Causer Finisher 08:53:43 18.14 km/h View Results
141 02:12:21 Catherine Eastwood Finisher 08:53:43 18.13 km/h View Results
139 02:12:22 Alastair Walker Finisher 08:53:44 18.13 km/h View Results
13 02:15:27 Adrienne Galletly Finisher 08:53:38 17.72 km/h View Results
126 02:15:34 Neil Wightman Finisher 07:59:38 17.70 km/h View Results
31 02:16:49 Suzanne Mckeich Finisher 08:53:39 17.54 km/h View Results
30 02:16:52 Eric Mckeich Finisher 08:53:42 17.54 km/h View Results
10 02:19:57 Deirdre Duncan Finisher 08:53:39 17.15 km/h View Results
11 02:19:58 Scott Duncan Finisher 08:53:40 17.15 km/h View Results
136 02:20:21 Greg Mcgoldrick Finisher 08:53:46 17.10 km/h View Results
130 02:20:25 Chris Homes Finisher 08:53:46 17.09 km/h View Results
17 02:20:29 Susanne Jensen Finisher 08:53:57 17.08 km/h View Results
32 02:20:34 Matthew Merrick Finisher 08:53:53 17.07 km/h View Results
41 02:20:50 Julie Taylor Finisher 08:53:56 17.04 km/h View Results
147 02:22:55 Isabel Mccourt Finisher 08:53:44 16.79 km/h View Results
137 02:22:56 Ann Mackenzie Finisher 08:53:44 16.79 km/h View Results
34 02:26:48 Stuart Morgan Finisher 08:53:58 16.35 km/h View Results
121 02:33:47 Scott Raeside Finisher 08:28:37 15.61 km/h View Results
133 02:37:31 Jane Milne Finisher 08:54:04 15.24 km/h View Results
132 02:37:32 Karen McDonald Finisher 08:54:03 15.23 km/h View Results
134 02:37:32 Alex Milne Finisher 08:54:04 15.23 km/h View Results
131 02:37:36 Steven McDonald Finisher 08:53:58 15.23 km/h View Results
151 02:42:17 David Morrison Finisher 08:53:52 14.79 km/h View Results
37 02:42:20 Jack Paterson Finisher 08:53:47 14.78 km/h View Results
16 02:49:57 William Jarvie Finisher 08:54:09 14.12 km/h View Results
36 02:50:00 Henry Muchamore Finisher 08:54:07 14.12 km/h View Results
18 02:54:22 Linda Kelly Finisher 08:54:01 13.76 km/h View Results
7 02:54:22 Gerry Crawley Finisher 08:54:02 13.76 km/h View Results
38 02:54:24 David Phillips Finisher 08:53:50 13.76 km/h View Results
9 02:56:18 Samantha Dickson Finisher 08:53:35 13.61 km/h View Results
8 02:56:20 Nathan Dickson Finisher 08:53:32 13.61 km/h View Results
19 02:56:21 Susannah Langham Finisher 08:53:33 13.61 km/h View Results
28 02:56:22 Mark Mcgrath Finisher 08:53:34 13.61 km/h View Results
20 02:56:23 Les Langham Finisher 08:53:33 13.61 km/h View Results